Tuesday, Dec 15, 2020
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 10:00 AM Starts: 10:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:00 AM Starts: 10:00 AM |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m Rule |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform Rule |
End of Day - 10:00 AM |
Wednesday, Dec 16, 2020
|
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform Rule |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform Rule |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m Rule |
End of Day - 11:00 AM |
Thursday, Dec 17, 2020
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform Rule |
Event 7 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m Rule |
Event 8 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform Rule |
End of Day - 11:00 AM |
Friday, Dec 18, 2020
|
Event 9 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m Rule |
Event 10 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform Rule |
Event 11 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m Rule |
Event 12 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform Rule |
End of Day - 11:00 AM |
Saturday, Dec 19, 2020
|
Event 13 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Final Senior Women 3m Rule |
Event 14 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Final Senior Men Platform Rule |
End of Day - 11:00 AM |
Sunday, Dec 20, 2020
|
Event 15 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Final Senior Men 3m Rule |
Event 16 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| Final Senior Women Platform Rule |
End of Day - 11:00 AM |
Divers Entered: |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Dwight Dumais |
2. Carolinas - Rafael Enrique Ortiz Lorenzo |
3. Florida - John Proctor |
4. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
5. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
6. Gulf - John Appleman |
7. Indiana - Andrew Johansen |
8. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
9. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
10. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
11. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
12. Northern California - Patrick Jeffrey |
13. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
14. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
15. Potomac Valley - Wesley Mattice |
16. Rocky Mountain - Jack Perkins |
17. South Texas - Michael Beran |
18. South Texas - Bryce Klein |
19. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
20. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Tyce Routson |