Friday, Feb 4, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Bays, Madeline - Weddington High School ( 1M ) |
2. Black, Mason - East Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
3. Bryant, Tucker - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
4. Covey, Payton - Hough High School ( 1M ) |
5. Coyne, Rylee - Cuthbertson High School ( 1M ) |
6. Dacus, Norah - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
7. Drake, Leah - Marvin Ridge High School ( 1M ) |
8. Drendel, Cecelia - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
9. Freeman, Margaret - East Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
10. Gentile, Emily - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
11. Gilroy, Ava - Hough High School ( 1M ) |
12. Gourlay, James - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
13. Griffin, Jackson - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
14. Hall, Gracyn - Cox Mill High School ( 1M ) |
15. Herrick, Shea - Lake Norman High School ( 1M ) |
16. Jefferson, Andrew - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
17. Kaelter, Noya - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
18. Maleski, Ella - Marvin Ridge High School ( 1M ) |
19. Massachi, Zoe - Asheville High School ( 1M ) |
20. Mate, Cora - Hough High School ( 1M ) |
21. Moran, Rebecca - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
22. O’donnell, Riley - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
23. Olsen, Sammy - Marvin Ridge High School ( 1M ) |
24. Parker, Emma Grace - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
25. Rehm, Catherine - Asheville High School ( 1M ) |
26. Ruchti, Jordan - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
27. Russell, Katherine - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
28. Sidler, Sophia - Ardrey Kell High School ( 1M ) |
29. Silipigni, Adam - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
30. Studnek, Abigail - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
31. Studnek, Emma - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
32. Tabor, Zoey - Providence High School ( 1M ) |
33. Terrell, Caleb - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
34. Treanor, Dean - Hough High School ( 1M ) |
35. Walakovits, John - South Mecklenburg High School ( 1M ) |
36. Walker, Jeffrey - Myers Park High School ( 1M ) |
37. Wegh, Aria - Marvin Ridge High School ( 1M |