Saturday, Jan 25, 2020
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule - 6 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:02 AM Starts: 10:32 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:37 AM Starts: 12:07 PM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 7 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:37 PM Starts: 01:07 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 01:59 PM Starts: 02:29 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
End of Day - 03:07 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Albrecht, Kyley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Anglin, Danielle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
3. Bois, Adrian - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bois, Julian - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Brittle, Morgan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Cajade, Maria - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
7. Casanas, Yva - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Chalkley, Joan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Choi, Madison - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Cobb, Jodi - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cruz, Kaitlyn - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
15. Dettor, Olive - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Dobson, Daniel - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
17. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Erickson, Grace - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Fraser, Addison - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Freeman, Liam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
23. Girardin, Davin - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Girardin, Levi - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Hall, Evelyn - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
27. Hamel, Oliver - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
28. Hayden, Bryson - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
29. Hayden, Zoey - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
30. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Jacobi, Ellie - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Kinnon, Sarah - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Lisella, Mason - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
35. Marin, Simone - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
36. Martin, Madison - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Martin, Megan - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
38. Martin, Melanie - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
39. Mccullough, Carson - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
40. Perez, Markus - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Rivera, Miguel - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Rockefeller, Charles - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Roslin, Valerie - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
49. Schmidtchen, Rachel - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Spigelman, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M ) |
53. Steele, Hannah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Steele, Sara - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
55. Tadla, Patrick - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Thoman, Maxwell - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
57. Thomas, Jasmine - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Torres, Christian - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
59. Villagra, Adriano - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
60. Villagra, Nataniel - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Walker, Autumn - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M ) |
62. Xydas, Nicolette - Miami Diving ( 1M |