Saturday, Oct 20, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 10:30 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 11:45 AM Starts: 12:15 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:54 PM Starts: 01:24 PM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 02:55 PM Starts: 03:25 PM |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 03:52 PM Starts: 04:22 PM |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 05:07 PM Starts: 05:37 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 06:22 PM Starts: 06:52 PM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 08:29 PM Starts: 08:59 PM |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule |
End of Day - 09:22 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adler, Jack - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Albee, Dorian - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Allen, Diane - Duke Diving ( 3M ) |
4. Anders, Ansley - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Blake, George - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bopp, Erich - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bruce, Wilson - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Clark, Chrismon - Duke Diving ( 3M ) |
10. Clark, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Cook, Katelyn - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Cooley, Jordan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cooley, William - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cui, Serena - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Dee, Kiernan - K2 Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Duffany, Emma - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Ehlin, Sophia - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Flynch, Indigo - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Fortin, Disa - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Getz, Emma - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Gillis, Samantha - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Graff, Ethan - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Gray, Abby - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Hallstrand, Allison - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Hanrahan, Madison - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Hernandez, Carmen - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Huang, Mariana - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Hudson, Colleen - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Hughes, Skyler - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Hunter, Tavie - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Kolte, Ria - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
33. Koncz, Chase - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Miller, Gray - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Miller, Savanna - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Moskovitz, Leila - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Muire, Rachel - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Newis, Nicholas - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Overholt, Hanna - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Parsons, Tabitha - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Paul, Jessica - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Pepper, Megan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Perkins, Chloe - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Pettit, Matthew - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Pollina, Jacob - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Redfearn, Owen - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Ren, Jianan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Rozansky, Rachel - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M ) |
49. Soto, Sydney - K2 Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Storie, Quincy - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Tanner, Dawson - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Thomas, Cooper - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Thornburg, Lindsay - Red Wolf Elite ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Tuggle, Ava - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Walsh, Kayla - Ultimate Air Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Worobel, Avery - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Worobel, Mallory - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Zuburg, Ashton - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M |