Thursday, Feb 3, 2022
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 27 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Emma - Wesleyan ( 1M ) |
2. Anthony, Ella - Westminster ( 1M ) |
3. Baker, Kinsley - Mount Vernon Presbyterian School ( 1M ) |
4. Beaty, Reagan - Wesleyan ( 1M ) |
5. Blankenbecler, Caroline - Westminster ( 1M ) |
6. Blankenbecler, Charlotte - Westminster ( 1M ) |
7. Brennan, Savannah - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
8. Caballero, Allie - Marist ( 1M ) |
9. Clare, Griffen - Marist ( 1M ) |
10. Costas, Lea - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
11. Craig, Dillon - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
12. Crutchfield, Aidan - Social Circle ( 1M ) |
13. Davoudpour, Christina - Atlanta International ( 1M ) |
14. Dempsey, Trevor - Westminster ( 1M ) |
15. Drudge, Rin - North Oconee ( 1M ) |
16. Fogle, Alex - Westminster ( 1M ) |
17. Galitzin, Zachariah - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
18. Goldman, Edward - Marist ( 1M ) |
19. Grassi, Raines - Marist ( 1M ) |
20. Harlan, Carson - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
21. Harrast, Wiliam - Marist ( 1M ) |
22. Henderson, Lauren - Marist ( 1M ) |
23. Herring, Julia - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
24. Holman, Bethany - Cook ( 1M ) |
25. Ingram, Owen - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
26. Irwin, Alexandra - Westminster ( 1M ) |
27. Lane, Tyler - Calhoun ( 1M ) |
28. Linam, Drew - St. Pius X ( 1M ) |
29. Link, William - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M ) |
30. Lubell, Eli - The Weber School ( 1M ) |
31. Lyman, McCoy - Grady ( 1M ) |
32. Mikrut, Maya - Decatur ( 1M ) |
33. Monforte, Mandie - Calhoun ( 1M ) |
34. Myers, Emily - Chamblee ( 1M ) |
35. Myers, Peyton - Calhoun ( 1M ) |
36. Myers, Samantha - Chamblee ( 1M ) |
37. Neely, Micah - Chamblee ( 1M ) |
38. Nicolosi, Laney - Marist ( 1M ) |
39. Offutt, Russell - Calhoun ( 1M ) |
40. Payne, Addison - Darlington ( 1M ) |
41. Pitts, Emanuel - East Forsyth High School ( 1M ) |
42. Rivas, Amelia - Marist ( 1M ) |
43. Rourk, Jack - Chamblee ( 1M ) |
44. Sadler, Aiden - North Oconee ( 1M ) |
45. Snyder, Robert - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
46. Stamps, Caroline - Oconee County ( 1M ) |
47. Taylor, Ann - Thomasville ( 1M ) |
48. Villalba, Diego - Woodward Academy ( 1M ) |
49. Wells, Karlee - North Oconee ( 1M ) |
50. Wood, Parker - St. Pius X ( 1M |