Friday, Nov 30, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:00 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 03:36 PM Starts: 04:36 PM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
End of Day - 11:23 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adamski, Ben - St Michael Catholic High School ( 1M ) |
2. Ahrens, Ashley - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
3. Balch, Avery - Hartselle High School ( 1M ) |
4. Bechen, Dominic - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
5. Benner, Kiley - Unattached ( 1M ) |
6. Benzek, Alec - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
7. Bouldin, Walter - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
8. Bracewell, Charles - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
9. Brock, Ann Chason - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
10. Chander, John - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
11. Clary, David - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
12. Coffman, Daniel - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
13. Cubitt, Alexis - Cottage Hill Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
14. Darley, Samual - Auburn High School ( 1M ) |
15. Dingo, Cameron - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
16. El-Fallah, Zachary - Spain Park High School ( 1M ) |
17. Elliott, Blakeslee - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
18. Fuller, Owen - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
19. Gidley, M ' Kay - Hillcrest High School ( 1M ) |
20. Gilder, Susan Rose - Daphne High School ( 1M ) |
21. Goodson, Anna - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
22. Helton, David - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
23. Holland, Mallory - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
24. Hunter, Emilie - Daphne High School ( 1M ) |
25. Inman, Joshua - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
26. Jarres, Hampton - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
27. Johnson, Ashlyn - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
28. Jordan, Kaje - Scottsboro High School ( 1M ) |
29. Lloyd, Andrew - Westminster Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
30. Marshall, Julia - Pelham High School ( 1M ) |
31. Martin, Lilly - Mountain Brook High School ( 1M ) |
32. Mcclelland, Garrett - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
33. Mcconnell, Mollie - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
34. Mcneel, Reese - Cullman High School ( 1M ) |
35. Montgomery, Laura - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
36. Mostellar, Mark - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
37. Myers, Nate - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
38. Roth, Charlie - Pope John Paul II Catholic HS ( 1M ) |
39. Rowe, Carson - Daphne High School ( 1M ) |
40. Stephenson, Barrett - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
41. Stevens, Max - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
42. Talorico, Ava - Auburn High School ( 1M ) |
43. Varmette, Peter - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
44. Warren, Kelly - Cullman High School ( 1M ) |
45. Waters, Victoria - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
46. Wheeler, Elizabeth - Westminster School at Oak Mountain ( 1M ) |
47. Wilson, Cameron - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
48. Wilson, Mallory - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
49. Young, Taylor - Madison Academy ( 1M |