Saturday, May 20, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 46 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 01:43 PM Starts: 03:13 PM |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 05:13 PM Starts: 06:43 PM |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
End of Day - 08:19 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Apicelloo, Dylan - PINE CREEK ( 1M ) |
2. Arnold, Jack - DENVER NORTH ( 1M ) |
3. Bartlett, Eli - GEORGE WASHINGTON ( 1M ) |
4. Bicknell, Brandon - THOMPSON VALLEY ( 1M ) |
5. Bielmaier, Jacob - ESTES PARK ( 1M ) |
6. Bryant, Ben - LOVELAND ( 1M ) |
7. Byrnes, Brendan - DISCOVERY CANYON ( 1M ) |
8. Caffee, Erik - WINDSOR ( 1M ) |
9. Carroll, Rory - GOLDEN ( 1M ) |
10. Crawford, Casey - MONTROSE ( 1M ) |
11. Elbert, Jack - AIR ACADEMY ( 1M ) |
12. Fellows, Casey - VALOR CHRISTIAN ( 1M ) |
13. Gamble, David - PINE CREEK ( 1M ) |
14. Gammon, Collin - STANDLEY LAKE ( 1M ) |
15. Garcia, Marcus - PUEBLO SOUTH ( 1M ) |
16. Gess, Tristan - GREEN MOUNTAIN ( 1M ) |
17. Greenup, James - LOVELAND ( 1M ) |
18. Guerrero, Aaron - PUEBLO CENTRAL ( 1M ) |
19. Hubert, Ashton - SILVER CREEK ( 1M ) |
20. Igel, Ethan - ESTES PARK ( 1M ) |
21. Jordan, Lucas - D’EVELYN ( 1M ) |
22. Khalek, Jad - DISCOVERY CANYON ( 1M ) |
23. King, Matt - VALOR CHRISTIAN ( 1M ) |
24. Leach, Ryan - CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN ( 1M ) |
25. Lenz, Matthew - CORONADO ( 1M ) |
26. Livingston, Chandler - PUEBLO CENTENNIAL ( 1M ) |
27. Mcdonough, Sean - DISCOVERY CANYON ( 1M ) |
28. Mills, Oliver - EVERGREEN ( 1M ) |
29. Nieto, Sebastian - VALLEY ( 1M ) |
30. Shellhorn, Will - Unattached ( 1M ) |
31. Soguero, Colin - ESTES PARK ( 1M ) |
32. Soguero, Luke - ESTES PARK ( 1M ) |
33. Spory, Matthew - CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN ( 1M ) |
34. Sutherland, Zach - CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN ( 1M ) |
35. Teta, Matthew - SILVER CREEK ( 1M ) |
36. Thomas, Bill - WINDSOR ( 1M ) |
37. Tromara, Michael - CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN ( 1M ) |
38. Turman, Talon - CORONADO ( 1M ) |
39. Welsh, Cooper - LONGMONT ( 1M ) |
40. Whitacre, Liam - MOUNTAIN VIEW ( 1M ) |
41. Willett, Benjamin - SILVER CREEK ( 1M ) |
42. Williams, Charles - THOMPSON VALLEY ( 1M ) |
43. Wilson, Brendan - PUEBLO EAST ( 1M ) |
44. Young, Calib - LONGMONT ( 1M ) |
45. Zymbaluk, Jentry - AIR ACADEMY ( 1M |