Friday, May 6, 2016
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 3 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 5 |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Saturday, May 7, 2016
|
Event 6 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 9 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 42 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Sunday, May 8, 2016
|
Event 10 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 12 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 13 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Aikman, Sydney - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Alexander, Brittany - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Anderson, Annaliesa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Augustine, Aaron - Pacific Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Ayim, Stephen - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
7. Bebeau, Sydney - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
8. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Boschee, Claire - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
10. Brino, Erin - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
11. Briody, Lilly - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bunchek, Isabella - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Burleigh, Olivia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cao, Sarah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
15. Carman, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Carter, Taylor - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Chambers, Isabelle - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Chen-Fiske, Tabitha - Infinite Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Christianson, Sheridan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
21. Coombs, Peyton - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Creed, Jessie - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Crow, Alex - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Curtis, Caitlyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Danielewicz, Zayne - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Devena, Payton - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
27. Diveris, John-michael - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Doherty, Alyssa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Dusel, Sydney - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Egolf-Jensen, Abigail - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Elwick, Cyrus - Vinton Aquatic Club, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Emerson, Kya - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Emme, Erin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Esselman, Lindsey - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Farag, Adia - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
36. Farrell, Wesley - Vinton Aquatic Club, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Fick, Josiah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
38. Gardner, Samson - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Gaworski, Jackie - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Gelon, Alison - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Gottsch, William - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
43. Guck, Sarah - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Hanson, Sydney - Bettendorf Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Harrington, Davis - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
46. Hartigan, Teagan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
47. Hedberg, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Hedberg, Joshua - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Helfrich, Avary - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Heuschkel, Wesley - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
51. Hischer, Madison - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Holtz, Andrea - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Jenkins, Sam - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Jensen, Andrew - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Johns, Lizzie - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Kilen, Nicholas - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Kimble, Jamie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Knapton, Abigail - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Kornfeld, Kelley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Kranz, Emily - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Lindell, Zoe - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Lingard, Ginger - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Lynch, Olivia - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Manos, Abigail - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
67. Miller, Meghan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Misra, Jayna - Unattached ( 1M ) |
69. Morrison, Elly - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Moser, Jeremy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. O'toole, Alexander - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Osell, Ally - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Osero, Av - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Patterson, Valerie - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
77. Pederson, Haley - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Peronto, Spencer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Pierick, Summer - North Star Diving Club ( 1M ) |
80. Poitevent, Oliver - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Pruessner, Jeremiah - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
82. Pruessner, Sierra - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Raihle, Mitchell - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
84. Riehl, Bailey - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M ) |
85. Royzen, Maxim - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
86. Ruchala, Emma - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
87. Schaben, Samantha - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Schlossmacher Smith, Michelle - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Schroeder, Bailey - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M ) |
90. Schulte, Izabella - North Star Diving Club ( 1M ) |
91. Sieben, Kylie - North Star Diving Club ( 1M ) |
92. Smith, Justin - Vinton Aquatic Club, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Spencer, Brandon - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Steen, Maya - North Star Diving Club ( 1M ) |
95. Stiles, Logan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Straub, Kelly - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Sulistyo, Alex - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Sullivan, Kevin - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Thein, Ashley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
100. Thibert, Ella - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M ) |
101. Thompkins, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Thornton, Brianna - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Tipler, Vladimir - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Tracy, Hannah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Trad, Chris - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Tutt, Jackson - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Ulanoski, Hannah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
108. Van Vooren, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Waddington, Gloria - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
110. Wambold, Grant - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
111. Warak, Jessica - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. White, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
113. Whitehead, Jenna - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
114. Wikman, Claudia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Wilke, Matt - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Wills, Grayson - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Winjum, Mya - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M ) |
118. Wright, Sidney - Unattached ( 1M ) |
119. Wucak, Allison - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
120. York, Brynna - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. York, Logan - North Star Diving Club ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Illinois - Jeff Mitchem |
2. Illinois - Donna O'Brien |
3. Iowa - Mary Doerder |
4. Iowa - David E. Happel |
5. Iowa - Brad Virkler |
6. Iowa - Jeff Warrick |
7. Minnesota - Jason Baumann |
8. Minnesota - John Dailey |
9. Minnesota - Lee Raihle |
10. Minnesota - John Schmidt |
11. Nebraska/Dakotas - Kristopher Hoffman |
12. Southern Pacific - Lisa Treguboff |
13. Wisconsin - Tim Foulks |
14. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |
15. Wisconsin - Mary Rabe |