Friday, Dec 3, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 26 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 25 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Bailey, Garrett - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
2. Barnhart, Nikolas - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
3. Basselin, Calyie - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
4. Benoit, Lucy - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
5. Brechman, Cooper - Fairhope High School ( 1M ) |
6. Bryce, Joshua - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
7. Carlisle, Mia - McGill-Toolen Catholic High School ( 1M ) |
8. Coffman, Daniel - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
9. Cofield, Caroline - Unattached ( 1M ) |
10. Comer, John - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
11. Costello, Reagan - St. Paul s Episcopal ( 1M ) |
12. Croghan, Colby - Unattached ( 1M ) |
13. Elliott, Blakeslee - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
14. Ferris, Emory - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
15. Fuller, Owen - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
16. George, Garrett - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
17. Goodson, Anna - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
18. Grandy, Porter - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
19. Hamzavy, Nairika - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
20. Headrick, Sarienne - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
21. Helton, David - John Carroll Catholic High School ( 1M ) |
22. Hess, Hatten - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
23. Holland, Mallory - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
24. Holloway, Shayla - W.P. Davidson High School ( 1M ) |
25. Hudson, Ella - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
26. Johnston, Matthew - Whitesburg Christian Academy ( 1M ) |
27. King, Samuel - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
28. Lambert, Peyton - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
29. Lara Lemus, Ana - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
30. Lee, Sydney - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
31. Lowe, Camden - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
32. Magonigal, Parker - Bob Jones High School ( 1M ) |
33. Mccormick, Conley - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
34. Montgomery, Laura - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
35. Moyer, Pierson - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
36. Ngando, Jillian - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
37. Phifer, Tinzley - Hoover High School ( 1M ) |
38. Plaisance, William - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
39. Prince, Allison - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
40. Ralph, Taylor - Huntsville High School ( 1M ) |
41. Rogers, Coleman - Unattached ( 1M ) |
42. Sapp, Casey - Grissom High School ( 1M ) |
43. Smith, Robert - Unattached ( 1M ) |
44. Sousa, Joseph - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
45. Stewart, Jane - Bayshore Christian School ( 1M ) |
46. Thelen, Jacob - Unattached ( 1M ) |
47. Timberlake, Andrew - Randolph School ( 1M ) |
48. Watson, Emma - Vestavia Hills High School ( 1M ) |
49. Weston, Harrigan - UMS-Wright Preparatory School ( 1M ) |
50. Willingham, Crishawn - James Clemens High School ( 1M ) |
51. Young, Keira - Grissom High School ( 1M |