Saturday, Jun 10, 2023
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:37 AM Starts: 10:07 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 1m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:49 AM Starts: 11:19 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule - 6 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:12 PM Starts: 12:42 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 3m Rule |
End of Day - 01:27 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Antonucci, Stefano - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Bassaler De Araujo, Julia - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Bond, Stella - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Bruce, Marcos - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bruce, Sofia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Cassell, Chelsea - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Cleghorn, Scooter - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Clinger, Allyson - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Dale-wright, Amara - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Dale-wright, Nilria - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Davis, Camille - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Dempz, Sadie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Durham, Aubrie - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Durham, Kinley - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Figueiredo, Catarina - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Gonzalez, Roberto - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hastie, Eliana - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Izquierdo, Felipe - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Jacobsen, Elle - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. La Neve, Gianmarco - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Lamp'l, Archer - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. McCarthy, Keira - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Perez, Madeleine - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Pettit, Matthew - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M ) |
30. Pritchett, Vivian - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Risso, Roberto - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Slingsby, Lilly - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Starkman, Mason - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Starkman, Maxwell - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Steele, Hannah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Steele, Sara - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Sternchuss, Alexandre - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Stevens, Michael - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Suarez, Alicia - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
40. Whittington, Abigail - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Whyte, Sasha - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Winterman, Andres - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
43. Xydas, Nicolette - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M |