Wednesday, Jan 20, 2021
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 34 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (6 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Baker, Samantha - Norcross ( 1M ) |
2. Bennett, Carter - Parkview ( 1M ) |
3. Bogtong, Ashley - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
4. Bong, Rachel - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
5. Centurion, Emilie - Duluth ( 1M ) |
6. Colmenares, Daniela - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
7. Davis, Nadia - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
8. Deane, Lance - Parkview ( 1M ) |
9. Diaz, Kenley - Norcross ( 1M ) |
10. Forbes, Thomas - Parkview ( 1M ) |
11. Frierson, Luke - Archer ( 1M ) |
12. Gomas, Jenny - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) |
13. Goodman, Dominique - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) |
14. Green, Harrison - Norcross ( 1M ) |
15. Gunn, Marley - Parkview ( 1M ) |
16. Hamilton, Nathan - Duluth ( 1M ) |
17. Hayes, Alydia - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
18. Hicks, Victoria - Lanier High School ( 1M ) |
19. Jarnagin, Collin - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
20. Jascomb, Katherine - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
21. Kohberger, Zach - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
22. Koster, Yasmine - Duluth ( 1M ) |
23. Lee, Gillian - Brookwood School ( 1M ) |
24. Lemmings, Morgan - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
25. Littrell, Grace - Parkview ( 1M ) |
26. Livengood, Delaney - Brookwood ( 1M ) |
27. Makowsky, Courtney - Lanier High School ( 1M ) |
28. Maruyama, Haven - Parkview ( 1M ) |
29. Miller, Sanaa - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
30. Muessle, Stephen - Grayson High School ( 1M ) |
31. Naddra, Connor - Norcross ( 1M ) |
32. Niehoff, Allison - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
33. Norville, Peyton - Norcross ( 1M ) |
34. Paul, Azariah - Parkview ( 1M ) |
35. Pearson, Luke - Parkview ( 1M ) |
36. Perlman, Jordan - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
37. Routly, Bryce - Duluth ( 1M ) |
38. Savitz, Shelby - Lanier High School ( 1M ) |
39. Stark, Nicholas - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
40. Stephan, Angela - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) |
41. Tennell, Samuel - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
42. Urie, Holden - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
43. Wahl, Austin - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) |
44. Wright, Kayla - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
45. Zafft, Prielle - Lanier High School ( 1M ) |
46. Zavala, David - Collins Hill High School ( 1M |