Saturday, Feb 22, 2020
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:32 AM Starts: 10:02 AM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 1m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:02 AM Starts: 10:32 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:55 AM Starts: 11:25 AM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 1m Rule |
End of Day - 11:25 AM |
Sunday, Feb 23, 2020
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 12 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Women 3m Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Men 3m Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 10:26 AM Starts: 10:56 AM |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule |
Event 7 - Warm up: 10:56 AM Starts: 11:26 AM |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 8 Entries |
| Women 1m Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Men 1m Rule |
Event 8 - Warm up: 12:42 PM Starts: 01:12 PM |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Rule |
End of Day - 01:12 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ashrafi, Leila - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Baer, Jack - Unattached ( 1M ) |
3. Bentley, Charles - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
4. Brenon, Kodi - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Brockmeier, Lauren - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
6. Brown, Kyara - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Carlisle, Eliza - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
8. Carone, Violet - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Castaneda, Logan - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Cohen, Kayden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Crisostomo, Elle - McCormick Divers ( 1M ) |
12. Dowd, Liam - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Drury, Michael - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Duan, Christina - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Ekstrom, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Evans, Makayla - San Diego DIVERSity Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Giacomazza, Karina - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hertz, Bryce - Dive San Diego ( 1M ) |
19. Jochimsen, Florina - Unattached ( 1M ) |
20. Jochimsen, Taytum - Unattached ( 1M ) |
21. Johnson, Dakota - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Johnson, Sophia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
23. Joyce, Samantha - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Kawasaki, Riley - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Kraemer, Olivia - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Luis, Alexandria - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Mock, Althea - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Navarro, Margaret - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. O'neill, Aidan - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Osorio, Caroline - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Pena, Yale - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Reidel, Johnathon - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Robinett, Emma - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Russell, Gabriella - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Sarabi, Shadi - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
36. Schwarz, Taylor - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Shin, Mason - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Sisley, Charlie - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
39. Taylor, Katherine - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Valenzuela, Braeden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Valenzuela, Briseis - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Vasquez, Jacqueline - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Veski, Christina - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Warezak, Kate - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
45. Wen, Claire - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Wen, Isaac - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
47. Wilde, Lexi - Dive San Diego ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Younger, Rian - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M |