Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 11:30 AM Starts: 12:00 PM |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 04:02 PM Starts: 04:32 PM |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 06:56 PM Starts: 07:26 PM |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
End of Day - 09:02 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abbott, Melia - Haverford High School ( 1M ) |
2. Altland, Evie - J P McCaskey High School ( 1M ) |
3. Barlett, Stephen - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) |
4. Bistline, Lily - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) |
5. Broadhead, Abby - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |
6. Burrell, Paige - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |
7. Carson, Dean - Haverford High School ( 1M ) |
8. Chettle, Brian - Radnor High School ( 1M ) |
9. Elliott, Gavin - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) |
10. Freece, Madalyn - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |
11. Ginocchetti, Sophia - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M ) |
12. Grimes, Hunter - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
13. Haggerty, Sara - Downingtown West High School ( 1M ) |
14. Holte, Charles - Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
15. Kenski, Erica - Trinity High School ( 1M ) |
16. Khurana, Ansh - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
17. Khurana, Kabeer - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
18. Leaman, Caleb - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
19. Lentz, Kierstan - Elizabethtown Area High School ( 1M ) |
20. Marquardt, Camille - Abington Heights High School ( 1M ) |
21. Massage, Abbey - Hershey High School ( 1M ) |
22. Mcdonnell, Devin - Bishop McDevitt High School ( 1M ) |
23. Meiers, Evan - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |
24. Morret, Jordan - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) |
25. O'leary, Abigail - Northeastern High School ( 1M ) |
26. Pastris, Alexandra - Marple Newtown High School ( 1M ) |
27. Phelps, Jonathan - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
28. Powell, Jake - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
29. Romano, Julia - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |
30. Rongione, Mab - Radnor High School ( 1M ) |
31. Rosencrans, Connor - Wyoming Valley West High School ( 1M ) |
32. Runyan, Collin - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
33. Seely, William - La Salle College High School ( 1M ) |
34. Sena, Autumn - Lewisburg Area High School ( 1M ) |
35. Smith, Carter - Abington Heights High School ( 1M ) |
36. Still, Jack - Boiling Springs High School ( 1M ) |
37. Tsitsios, Demetrios - Marple Newtown High School ( 1M ) |
38. Vantrieste, Abigail - Haverford High School ( 1M ) |
39. Wenzel, Meghan - North Penn High School ( 1M ) |
40. Zartman, Madeline - North Penn High School ( 1M |