Saturday, Jun 30, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:19 AM Starts: 09:49 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:07 AM Starts: 10:37 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:00 PM Starts: 12:30 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 01:02 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams-brown, Dustin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Albrecht, Kyley - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Andres, Reese - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Appel, Avery - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
6. Baxter, Kaydi - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bell, Morgan - Unattached ( 1M ) |
8. Bennet, Grace - Unattached ( 1M ) |
9. Boardman, Ginger - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
10. Boardman, James - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
14. Dragosavac, Lola - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
15. Espinel, Lani - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
16. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Goehl, Kaylyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hirschmann, Navah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
19. Howard, Daniel - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Jacobs, Lyla - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Jeleniowski, Phaedra - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Johnson, Emily - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
23. Juliano, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
24. Kohel, Madeline - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Miller, Jennifer - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
29. Miller, Sara - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Murphy, Lila - New York Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Nagy, Timothy - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Newman, Londin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Nibert, Rhea - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
34. Peters, Veronica - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Pirro, Brooke - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Reinikainen, Jonathan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Ruiz, Cassandra - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
40. Santiago, Dominique - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Schmadeke, Lana - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Schmidt, Alyssa - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
43. Sekula, Emma - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Swan, Anabelle - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
46. Uribe, Sophia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
47. Whitemiller, Sawyer - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Yarbrough, Shey - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M |