Saturday, May 7, 2016
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 32 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Sunday, May 8, 2016
|
Event 5 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 31 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Acosta, Efrain - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Angelovic, John - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Anstey, Connor - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Ariemma, David - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Austin, Georgia - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Baird, River - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Beniquez, Charlize - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bowers, Derek - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Campbell, Charlye - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Checchin, Jason - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Cheetham, Jennifer - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Cogburn, Christopher - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cooper, Sydnee - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Crites, Emily - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
17. Dahlke, Natalya Skye - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Dawson, David - Lobo Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Deininger, Katie - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Dubois, Gage - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Edmonds, Alexis - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Eller, Kady - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Fellows, Abigail - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Flandi, McKenna - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Flores, Emily - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Franklin, Sidney - Tucson Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Fulk, Gabrielle - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Fusaro, Henry - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Garsed, Nadia - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Gordon, Olivia - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Goss, Kaylee - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Gutierrez, Anthony - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
33. Hansen, Kira - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Hasegawa, Ainsley - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Hasegawa, Ashton - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Henscheid, Alexis - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Hensley, Rhett - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Hepfer, Kathe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Hepfer, Kristen - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hernandez, Leann Audrey - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Hester, Brooke - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Hillman, Logan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Hoffman, Morgan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Horner, Victoria - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Horton, Maggie - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Houlihan, Mckenna - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Huffman, Braden - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Huffman, Kayla - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Hulett, Jacob - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Jackson, Kaylie - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Jacoby, Barrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Johnson, Hailey - Tucson Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Jones, Alyssa - Northern Arizona Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Jones, Grayson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Klein, Samantha - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Knapp, Daniel - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Knapp, Rebekah - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Knapp, Victoria - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Kov, Carter - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Kov, Lyndon - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Largay, Alyssa - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Lenzo, Jason - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Lenzo, Matthew - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Letts, Lexi - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Lickfeldt, Cameron - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Litteral, Bailey - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Lovell, Isaac - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Luberto, Emily - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Ludka, Megan - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Makuta, Jacob - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
72. Marks, Sami - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Marler, Ashley - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Martin, Garrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Mcdonald, Valencia - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
76. McElroy, Warren - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. McFarland, Nikole - Mesa Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. McKnight, Chloe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Mcquitty, Averi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Mellow, Morgan - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Moore, Taylor - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Muir, Eric - East Valley Dive Club ( 3M ) |
83. Mullen, Patrick - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Nemivant, Samantha - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Newman, Isaac - Lobo Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Newton, Timmy - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Perez, Daniella - East Valley Dive Club ( 1M ) |
88. Plantz, Isabella - Tucson Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Posorske, Isabella - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Preston, Reaney - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Quinney, Emmerson - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Saufley, Riley - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Sauls, Kainoa - Tucson Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Sedillo, Serena - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Serrata, Melina - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Sewell, Madeleine - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Sharrer, Emily - Tucson Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Sikora, Abby - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Smith, Kamryn - High Stakes Diving Club ( 1M ) |
100. Stein, Samantha - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Stern, Jem - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Stocker, Mackenna - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
104. Sugden, Noah - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Swieca, Claudia - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Tupponce, Alexis - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Vega, Gabriel - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M ) |
108. Warsaw, Ellis - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Wester, Eván - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Williams, Skylar - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Wilt, Allison - Tucson Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Wingrove, Ashlen - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
113. Wischer, Kamryn - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Woods, Abriana - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Zuber, Thad - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arizona - Marc Briggs |
2. Arizona - Nikki Kelsey |
3. Arizona - Jeff Kunselman |
4. Arizona - Scott Mailloux |
5. Arizona - Michele Mitchell |
6. Arizona - Frank Pipitone |
7. Arizona - Kristin Pruett |
8. Arizona - Josh Rusboldt |
9. Arizona - Rory Russell |
10. Neutral - Penny Dipomazio |
11. Nevada - Danielle Schiller |
12. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
13. Northwest Texas - Nic Meekins |
14. Northwest Texas - Justin Ruszkowski |
15. South Texas - Evangelos Stefanos Tzivopoulos |
16. South Texas - Alex Vollelunga |
17. South Texas - Julie Weddle |