Saturday, Jun 23, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:00 AM Starts: 08:30 AM |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 10 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:16 AM Starts: 10:46 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 1m Rule |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 1m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:22 AM Starts: 11:52 AM |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:44 PM Starts: 01:14 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Gold 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule |
| Gold 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Gold 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule |
| Silver 10-12 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule |
| Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule |
| Silver 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m Rule |
| Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m Rule |
| Bronze 13 & Up Boys 1m Rule |
End of Day - 01:54 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Acevedo, Priest - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
2. Acevedo, Trinity - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Alford, Brooke - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Alonzo, John - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Araya, Grace - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
6. Benevides, Kayla - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M ) |
7. Beniquez, Charlize - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bingham, Bradie - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
9. Bingham, Lanie - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Burch, Tyler - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Castiglione, Alyssa - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M ) |
13. Ciabattari, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Costa, Gabriel - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Dixon, Kaivon - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Dollar, Olivia - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Dronova, Sophia - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Dunham, Kaeden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
19. Dunham, Oliver - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Ellis, Lily - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Goemans, Makaia - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Hartmann, Gabe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Heard, Justin - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Hindmarsh, Chase - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Humphries, Holly - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Ingersoll, Kyle - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. James, Brett - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Jensen, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
30. Kerr, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Kerr, Bella - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Kerr, Charlie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Kool, Mackenzie - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Kotov, Georgii - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Leslie, Kenzi - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
36. Leslie, River - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
37. Li, Reina - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Liang, Gracie - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Lurvey, Benjamin - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Mardick, Shane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
41. McCarthy, Dakota - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
42. Medico, Sophie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Monte, Madelyn - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
44. Osteen, Emmett - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
45. Pen, Dylan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Pena, Ava - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Pierce, Zachary - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
48. Richard, Nadia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Roberts, Michelle - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
50. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
51. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
52. Saye, Riley - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
53. Shorter, Jada - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Smith, Gabrielle - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Wood, Carter - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M |