Saturday, May 18, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 9 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 12 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:19 AM Starts: 10:49 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:19 PM Starts: 12:49 PM |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (10-11) Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (10-11) Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:31 PM Starts: 02:01 PM |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 02:34 PM Starts: 03:04 PM |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 12 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 14 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 04:59 PM Starts: 05:29 PM |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 06:25 PM |
Sunday, May 19, 2019
|
Event 7 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 11 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 10:11 AM Starts: 10:41 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 9 - Warm up: 10:41 AM Starts: 11:11 AM |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (10-11) Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (10-11) Rule |
Event 10 - Warm up: 11:11 AM Starts: 11:41 AM |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule |
Event 11 - Warm up: 11:41 AM Starts: 12:11 PM |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
Event 12 - Warm up: 12:11 PM Starts: 12:41 PM |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 12:41 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Acevedo, Trinity - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
2. Alferink, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 3M ) |
3. Algea, Austin - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Alonso, Alejandro - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
5. Alonso, Mia - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Anderson, Ariya - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
7. Armstrong, Caeli - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Atkins, Connor - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Ballard, Alexandra - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Beck, Brynne - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
11. Bevan-Thomas, Kendall - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Birden, Connor - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
13. Boles, Adriana - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Bonner, Jaslin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Bosher, Lylah - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bosher, Zoe - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
17. Box, Brenden - Mansfield Diving ( 3M ) |
18. Burgos, Diego - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
19. Burnham, Penelope - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
21. Burrhus, Jayne - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
22. Campbell, Erica - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
23. Cherry, Kate - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
24. Collins, Evan - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Conrad, Jakob - Mansfield Diving ( 3M ) |
26. Coronado, Ethan - City of Midland ( 3M ) |
27. Cross, Elise - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Cruce, Aubree - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Cruce, Kylee - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
30. Dimova, Violeta - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
31. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
32. Dorscheid, Emmalyn - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
33. Drileck, Jasen - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
34. Duran, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
35. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
36. Erickson, Sam - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
37. Flath, Grace - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
38. Garcia, Julia - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
39. Garcie, Cadi - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
40. Gillett, Brooke - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Gillett, Lana - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Goodnight, Mercy - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
43. Gray, Audrey - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
44. Gunn, Keira - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
45. Gutierrez, Johnny - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
46. Hafele, Audrey - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
47. Haines, Emma - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
48. Hamilton, Marcellis - Hellene Clavadistas ( 3M ) |
49. Handlin, Grace - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Hartono, Emmanuelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
51. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
52. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
53. Itzkowitz, Amanda - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
54. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Jackson, Inysah - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
56. Jackson, Mckenzie - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
57. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
58. Jensen, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
59. Joiner, Aubrey - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
61. Jonietz, Evelyn - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. King, Evelyn - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Krbec, Brigid - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
64. Lambdin, Margaret - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
65. Lancaster III, Carlton - Mansfield Diving ( 3M ) |
66. Lee, Cameron - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Lemus, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
68. Lloyd, Jon-Brayden - Hellene Clavadistas ( 3M ) |
69. Maciel Vargas, Isabella - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
70. Marafioto, Chase - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
71. Martin, Lexie - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
72. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
73. McCann, Nicholas - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
74. Mccormack, Caiden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
76. Miller, Phoebe - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Molloy, Whittier - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
78. Moran, Maddie - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
79. Morosky, Marie-Therese - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
80. Nall, Tinley - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
81. Nickel, Madelynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
82. O'callaghan, Aidan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
83. Ortegon, Zaylin - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Palacios, Alyssa - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
85. Passmore, Brayden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
86. Pate, Cyan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
87. Perez, Kiyana - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
88. Pistocchi, Isabella - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
89. Prieto, Sofia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
90. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
91. Rankin, Patrick - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
92. Resnick, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Reyes, Ryan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Reynolds, Chloe - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
95. Robinson, Cody - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
96. Rossmann, Levi - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Rossmann, Liam - Mansfield Diving ( 3M ) |
98. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Rushton, Aubrey - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
101. Ruttkay, Camden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
102. Schwartz, Cody - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Schwartz, Hailey - City of Midland ( 1M ) |
104. Shaffer, Braeden - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
105. Shaffer, Stella - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
107. Slayden, Sophie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
108. Solis, Jason - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Stallworth, Lane - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
110. Stanbury, Courtney - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
111. Struthers, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
112. Swieca, Adam - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Swieca, Peter - Hellene Clavadistas ( 3M ) |
114. Ursone, Sophia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
115. Villarreal, Isaiah - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Walker, Jordan - San Antonio Divers ( 3M ) |
117. Walsh, Blake - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. White, Lilly - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M |