Saturday, Oct 8, 2022
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 07:50 AM Starts: 08:30 AM |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 1m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Bronze Rule - 7 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Silver Rule - 5 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 1m Gold Rule - 5 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 3m Gold Rule - 3 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Silver Rule - 2 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 1m Gold Rule - 7 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 3m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:57 AM Starts: 10:37 AM |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Girls 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 7 & Under Boys 1m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Bronze Rule - 9 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Bronze Rule - 2 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Silver Rule - 4 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Girls 3m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 8-9-10 Boys 1m Gold Rule - 3 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Bronze Rule - 4 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Bronze Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Silver Rule - 5 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Girls 3m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 11-12-13 Boys 1m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:51 AM Starts: 12:31 PM |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 1m Gold Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 1m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 3m Gold Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:35 PM Starts: 01:15 PM |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Silver Rule - 1 Entries |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Girls 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 14-15-16 Boys 1m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Bronze Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Silver Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Girls 3m Gold Rule |
| AZ-FC 17-18-19 Boys 1m Gold Rule |
End of Day - 01:19 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Amarnath, Aarav - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Barela, Abel - Unattached ( 1M ) |
3. Barnhorst, Vivienne - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bleckler, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
5. Breyer, Baylee - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Breyer, Charlee - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Castillo, Itzaeh - Unattached ( 1M ) |
8. Chenoori, Anwita - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Cho, Avery - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
10. Contadeluci, Gianna - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Dawkins, David - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Dewolf Doty, Leighton - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Engholdt, Liam - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Ferguson, Isabella - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Freundt, Chassis - Unattached ( 1M ) |
16. Garduno, Isabelle - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Goens, Avery - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Hauptmann, Paris - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M ) |
19. Heffernan, Avery - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Irwin, Reese - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Keister, Milla - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Lacross, Emma - Arizona Marlins ( 1M ) |
23. Laiserin, Leah - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Lewis, Damie - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Meyer, Grant - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Milmeister, Kate - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Mitchell, Ada - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Morris, Lachlan - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
29. Mortenson, Piper - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Nelson, Noelle - Arizona Marlins ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Nimit, Aastik - South Mountain Dive Club ( 3M ) |
32. Odle, Noah - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Odonnell, Ainsley - Clavadistas del Sol ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Ozdiker, Ava - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
35. Reiter, Abigail - Unattached ( 1M ) |
36. Reiter, James - Unattached ( 1M ) |
37. Reuss, Annabella - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Trune, Zane - Clavadistas del Sol ( 3M ) |
39. Wolfe, Kelsey - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Wolfe, Lauren - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Woodruff, Kallie - South Mountain Dive Club ( 1M |