Saturday, Nov 9, 2019
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:12 AM Starts: 09:42 AM |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 9 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:19 AM Starts: 10:49 AM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 1m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:49 AM Starts: 11:19 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:30 AM Starts: 12:00 PM |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:37 PM Starts: 01:07 PM |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 1m Rule |
End of Day - 01:07 PM |
Sunday, Nov 10, 2019
|
Event 7 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 17 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Women 3m Rule |
| Men 3m Rule |
Event 8 - Warm up: 10:17 AM Starts: 10:47 AM |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 11:25 AM Starts: 11:55 AM |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 12:45 PM Starts: 01:15 PM |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 11 - Warm up: 01:25 PM Starts: 01:55 PM |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule |
End of Day - 01:55 PM |
Monday, Nov 11, 2019
|
Event 12 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Women 1m Rule |
| Men 1m Rule |
Event 13 - Warm up: 09:52 AM Starts: 10:22 AM |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 14 - Warm up: 10:53 AM Starts: 11:23 AM |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 15 - Warm up: 12:04 PM Starts: 12:34 PM |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 16 - Warm up: 12:39 PM Starts: 01:09 PM |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Rule |
End of Day - 01:09 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Asgarian, Nikka - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Ashrafi, Leila - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Ashton, Julia - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Baer, Jack - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
5. Baraona-markham, Olivia - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Barrett, Summer - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Barron, Serena - McCormick Divers ( 3M ) |
8. Bentley, Charles - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
9. Borja, Lia - HB Divers ( 1M ) |
10. Carone, Violet - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Castro, Leilany - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Cathey, Avery - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cosgrove, Lauren - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Craig, Marea - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Crisostomo, Elle - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Derry, Nathan - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Dowd, Liam - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
18. Ekstrom, Abigail - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Ellish, Claire - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Evans, Makayla - San Diego DIVERSity Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Evanson, Luke - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
22. Farr, David - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
23. Ferratt, Luke - San Diego DIVERSity Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Finley, Micah - Scarecrow Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Galvan, Cayden - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Giacomazza, Karina - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Gibbs, Ethan - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Guthrie, Riley - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
29. Hall, Chance - Scarecrow Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Hubbert, Maya - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Hwang, Carla - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M ) |
32. Jeffery, Bronson - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Jeffery, Jeri - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Kawasaki, Riley - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Kilian, Camille - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Lackey, John - Scarecrow Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Lafave, Caden - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Leonor, Marcelina - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Lopez, Nicole - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M ) |
40. Luis, Alexandria - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Lukasik, Nicholas - La Jolla Dive Club ( 1M ) |
42. McMurray, Madi - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Mock, Althea - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Murphy, Delaney - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Nguyen, Mika - HB Divers ( 1M ) |
46. O'neill, Aidan - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Osorio, Caroline - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Paquette, Olivia - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Phillips, Lauren - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Quigley, Zoe - Scarecrow Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Rankin, Kiley - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M ) |
52. Reidel, Johnathon - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Robinett, Emma - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Russell, Gabriella - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Ruth, Jayden - HB Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Sammons, Makenna - Scarecrow Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Sarabi, Shadi - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Schwarz, Taylor - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Sepko, Ariana - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Shaw, Fallon - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Shipp, Chase - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Sisley, Charlie - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Sterner, Jordan - Scarecrow Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Struiksma, Luke - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Tebeau, Taylor - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M ) |
66. Thorn, Jodi - HB Divers ( 1M ) |
67. Tokarski, Hudson - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
68. Tokarski, Kayden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
69. Tzoytzoyrakos, Constantine - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Underwood, Cole - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
71. Valadez, Ava - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Valenzuela, Braeden - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Valenzuela, Briseis - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M ) |
74. Vasquez, Jacqueline - McCormick Divers ( 1M ) |
75. Vasta, Mackenzie - Riverside Elite Diving ( 1M ) |
76. Veski, Christina - Crown Valley Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Wei, Keani - Pacific Diving Academy USA Inc ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Wieging, Colbie - Sun Devil Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Woodruff, Sally - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Younger, Rian - McCormick Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Zukerman, Annelie - McCormick Divers ( 1M |