Saturday, Mar 30, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| CIF Girls (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 36 Entries |
Event 2 |
| CIF Boys (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Bolden-monifa, Isabella - Alameda Comm Learn Ctr ( SB ) |
2. Briggs, Reese - San Ramon Valley ( SB ) |
3. Chan, Nicholas - San Ramon Valley ( SB ) |
4. Chan, Timothy - San Ramon Valley ( SB ) |
5. Cliff, Carlee - Amador Valley ( SB ) |
6. Collopy, Carli - Castro Valley ( SB ) |
7. Cunningham, Olivia - Carondelet ( SB ) |
8. Davis, Camille - Drake ( SB ) |
9. Dunbar, Zoey - Granada ( SB ) |
10. Dunlavey, Alexia - Acalanes ( SB ) |
11. Durrenberger, Olivia - California ( SB ) |
12. Figueroa, Lucas - Berkeley ( SB ) |
13. Freeman, Remington - Liberty ( SB ) |
14. Horn, Finn - Berkeley ( SB ) |
15. Inderbitzen, Jade - Heritage ( SB ) |
16. Knight, Daniel - Granada ( SB ) |
17. Knight, Josiah - Granada ( SB ) |
18. Kozimor, Addison - Carondelet ( SB ) |
19. Kunz, Charles - DeLaSalle ( SB ) |
20. Libby, Hannah - San Ramon Valley ( SB ) |
21. Mackirdy, Matthew - Amador Valley ( SB ) |
22. Martinez, Jesse - Drake ( SB ) |
23. Mei, Jennifer - Amador Valley ( SB ) |
24. Neely, Luke - Amador Valley ( SB ) |
25. Nooteboom, Nellie - Antioch ( SB ) |
26. Nostrand, Charlotte - Amador Valley ( SB ) |
27. Pace, Claire - Amador Valley ( SB ) |
28. Rakestraw, Emily - Granada ( SB ) |
29. Robles, Kelly - Campolindo ( SB ) |
30. Sanabria, Alexis - Heritage ( SB ) |
31. Sattley, Ethan - Dougherty Valley ( SB ) |
32. Short, Savannah - Carondelet ( SB ) |
33. Smart, Lauren - Redwood ( SB ) |
34. Smith, Emma - Campolindo ( SB ) |
35. Spaulding, Aria - Amador Valley ( SB ) |
36. Stevenson, Karinna - Livermore ( SB ) |
37. Svuba, Olivia - Clayton Valley ( SB ) |
38. Taubman, Sophie - Drake ( SB ) |
39. Trento, Angelina - San Ramon Valley ( SB ) |
40. Tse, Rebecca - Liberty ( SB ) |
41. Wightman, Sydney - Monte Vista High School ( SB ) |
42. Wong, Madison - Dougherty Valley ( SB ) |
43. Zombeck, Travis - Liberty ( SB |