Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 783,921  Dive Scores: 5,279,582  Judge Scores: 24,122,344 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet
Date: Jul 30, 2023 to Jul 30, 2023


Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elizabeth PidgeonFS180.350.00
Alexandra KlimekDR279.25-1.10
Lillian CarpenterF371.00-9.35
Charlotte RotteveelPAR470.85-9.50
Hannah BrubeckSHR569.35-11.00
Elle FeeleySHR668.95-11.40
Brigid CahillS768.25-12.10
Gabrielle SmithPAR768.25-12.10
Madden GuyHP968.00-12.35
Isabella DesandoDL1063.70-16.65
Holly DennistonKG1162.95-17.40
Clara MeyersIC1262.05-18.30
Leila WhiteM1360.50-19.85
Reese AndresenLV1457.45-22.90
Margreta BowserOVER1556.10-24.25
Juliet TetreaultM1655.85-24.50
Olivia AhernW1753.70-26.65
Emerie WoodsW1850.90-29.45
Madeleine PhilbinCB1948.65-31.70
Artemisia HashemiHSC2047.75-32.60
Savannah GoodaleSRA2138.75-41.60



Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Flynn MillerPAR177.450.00
Donovan McintoshF275.90-1.55
William MccoolDR372.60-4.85
Tyler KroopnickOAK468.00-9.45
Philip StiglianoHP566.40-11.05
Brian StegmaierOKM665.00-12.45
Chanler MajirosFS757.90-19.55
Luke KiefferTHA856.65-20.80
Cormac HendersonPARK955.90-21.55
Zachary LumW1054.30-23.15
Carsten StewartHF1154.25-23.20
Graham BensonCSC1251.95-25.50
Christopher NeumannCB1351.80-25.65
Preston TaA1451.65-25.80
Adam OgrodnyHV1550.20-27.25
Colin WilsonCCC1649.60-27.85
Curt BerryRH1749.20-28.25
Toby ChenDH1847.20-30.25
Connor BergenAF1942.65-34.80
Noah HuaA2036.75-40.70



Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sloan TannCP1127.400.00
Anya OsterhoutOKM2107.45-19.95
Azeria ArnicSHB3106.75-20.65
Charlotte HillPARK4103.10-24.30
Chloe NiphadkabinHV597.45-29.95
Olivia BerikHS692.30-35.10
Savannah PotterDH791.55-35.85
Julianna ButlerHF891.00-36.40
Sophie LelandHV990.35-37.05
Rylan WoodsW1088.55-38.85
Simone WilsonOAK1186.60-40.80
Claire AndresenLV1285.30-42.10
Elizabeth DeeganOVER1383.80-43.60
Elin TemmeW1483.20-44.20
Eva NegrelliWC1582.30-45.10
Kathryn FeganRFD1680.75-46.65
Lillian JessupRH1780.10-47.30
Miah CollazoHSC1873.00-54.40
Skylar HarrisVW1972.80-54.60
Julianne CarleCB2071.45-55.95
Karie EganCSC2162.50-64.90



Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

William CopesHF1109.750.00
Alexander LumW2106.10-3.65
Nolan ScottPAR395.15-14.60
George MillerDL493.90-15.85
Jasper EngTHA589.70-20.05
Elijah EdwardsOH688.70-21.05
Sam CarradoMHC788.60-21.15
Luke HavasyIC888.40-21.35
Elijah BuerglerAF984.00-25.75
Ethan JohnsCP1083.35-26.40
Eli Chin-fattDR1181.25-28.50
Gunner LarsonLV1281.10-28.65
Gavan NasrKG1281.10-28.65
William AndersonHP1477.55-32.20
Connor TimmOAK1575.50-34.25
Kyle SchuttSHB1674.95-34.80
Thomas KouhestaniOVER1774.75-35.00
Preston WichertSHR1872.35-37.40
Caleb McmanusOAK1972.05-37.70
Owen MolinaweirU2068.90-40.85
Grayson MatlisCCC2163.25-46.50



Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isabelle WhangOAK1160.950.00
Stella BarclayOVER2145.35-15.60
Amy NamRFD3138.30-22.65
Rowan ThreadgillG4126.15-34.80
Jessica BuechlerWG5122.20-38.75
Olivia RocaF6120.60-40.35
Eva SchwenzerM7119.00-41.95
Hannah AxDH8118.25-42.70
Allison FarelloG9116.10-44.85
Caroline CopesOKM10115.30-45.65
Catherine LawlerKG11108.65-52.30
Alexa MansuyWC12108.30-52.65
Lorelei GoetzLV13106.30-54.65
Julia GreenAF1498.70-62.25
Madison EbaughWC1595.15-65.80
Petra OlesonSHB1684.20-76.75
Darcy TelleenFS1782.15-78.80



Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexander SmithPAR1170.450.00
Alex ValencicCB2168.05-2.40
Charles MorrisonDH3143.70-26.75
Madison WorthingtonTHA4137.85-32.60
Raito DettenA5133.35-37.10
Seamus McnamaraWC6131.75-38.70
Asher LanthierWG7114.75-55.70
Noah LacconeF8114.30-56.15
Connor HoganAF9108.40-62.05
Jacob CouchmanPAR10107.75-62.70
Michael StarenDR11106.60-63.85
Jacob ThemelyCCC12104.20-66.25
Nathan SouthworthCCC1399.45-71.00
Haynes DeeganOVER1499.25-71.20
Michael SweeneyA1597.60-72.85
Forest ArchambaultSHR1696.75-73.70
Wyatt FeganRFD1794.10-76.35
Luke LaurettiVW1892.55-77.90



Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ainsley TaylorOKM1211.350.00
Cara DejesusOKM2209.35-2.00
Taityn SpeierRFD3185.65-25.70
Katie VaughanOAK4184.55-26.80
Sophie WhangOAK5181.65-29.70
Micaela WellsCCC6181.35-30.00
Charlotte PetrickWG7177.00-34.35
Elizabeth MarsdenDL8169.10-42.25
Nicole BondanellaLV9161.45-49.90
Isabel SmithPAR10160.00-51.35
Francesca PereiraKG11155.55-55.80
Tatem KlineHSC12142.75-68.60
Emma WebbDR13139.75-71.60
Paisley WilkinsSHB14137.60-73.75
Devyn TelleenFS15136.80-74.55
Mia MihockoCP16136.30-75.05
Grace PartainS17133.05-78.30
Zoe AskinMHC18126.45-84.90
Tea CoronadoWC19102.75-108.60



Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew BrayG1216.650.00
Brendan DoeOAK2212.95-3.70
Trey TelleenFS3206.30-10.35
Ryan MitchellLV4202.10-14.55
Christian AndersonF5194.90-21.75
Caden GuyHP6192.55-24.10
Jad BrubakerKG7188.25-28.40
Sean MemonKG8180.90-35.75
Nicholas ShusterOAK9179.80-36.85
Michael DesandoDL10175.10-41.55
Cooper ShortHSC11171.10-45.55
Ryan CalligaroSRA12159.25-57.40
Nathan TranA13157.55-59.10
Mason WaterfieldG14155.80-60.85
Mason DuOH15155.75-60.90
Batyr TuratbekovTHA16155.40-61.25
Thomas GillenCB17150.90-65.75
Ryan WellsCCC18144.55-72.10

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC