Meet: 2023 North Star Diving Club Spring Invitational | ||||
Date: May 20, 2023 to May 21, 2023 | ||||
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Vivian Carlson | NORT | 1 | 134.85 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Isis Pichler | NORT | 1 | 210.60 | 0.00 |
Penelope Hughes | NORT | 2 | 159.90 | -50.70 |
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bailey Monette | MDA | 1 | 344.25 | 0.00 |
Avital Coleman | NORT | 2 | 248.45 | -95.80 |
Sada Gustafson | NORT | 3 | 244.95 | -99.30 |
Halle Jansma | NORT | 4 | 213.70 | -130.55 |
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Grace Marek | NORT | 1 | 349.35 | 0.00 |
Daphne Fox | NORT | 2 | 349.13 | -0.22 |
Delaney Nickles | NORT | 3 | 306.15 | -43.20 |
Alexa Ulanoski | NORT | 4 | 304.43 | -44.92 |
Kathryn Woelfel | NORT | 5 | 298.95 | -50.40 |
Kiley Thrush | NORT | 6 | 270.30 | -79.05 |
Savannah Carr | NORT | 7 | 207.53 | -141.82 |
Mya Dutton | NORT | 8 | 203.25 | -146.10 |
Zoe Block | NORT | 9 | 180.83 | -168.52 |
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexander Walker | NORT | 1 | 150.85 | 0.00 |
Luca Gutierrez | NORT | 2 | 128.85 | -22.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charles Makela | NORT | 1 | 203.70 | 0.00 |
Jackson Hadley | NORT | 2 | 193.35 | -10.35 |
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jackson Rodriguez | NORT | 1 | 418.35 | 0.00 |
Lucas Gerten | NORT | 2 | 408.90 | -9.45 |
Owen Kipp | NORT | 3 | 402.30 | -16.05 |
Stone Larson | NORT | 4 | 340.65 | -77.70 |
Charley Cook | NORT | 5 | 253.50 | -164.85 |
FC Level 1 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Faith Dykmann | NORT | 1 | 76.50 | 0.00 |
FC Level 2 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hannah Foote | U | 1 | 79.80 | 0.00 |
Alma Fleming | U | 2 | 69.50 | -10.30 |
FC Level 2 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Vivian Carlson | NORT | 1 | 92.10 | 0.00 |
FC Level 3 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sarah Carlson | U | 1 | 96.00 | 0.00 |
Faith Dykmann | NORT | 2 | 91.85 | -4.15 |
FC Level 8 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lydia Johnson | NORT | 1 | 110.70 | 0.00 |
FC Level 1 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samuel Hadley | NORT | 1 | 92.00 | 0.00 |
FC Level 1 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alec Heim | NORT | 1 | 87.00 | 0.00 |
Samuel Hadley | NORT | 2 | 85.50 | -1.50 |
FC Level 4 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alec Heim | NORT | 1 | 98.45 | 0.00 |
FC Level 4 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Luca Gutierrez | NORT | 1 | 95.70 | 0.00 |
FC Level 5 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charles Makela | NORT | 1 | 134.40 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Isis Pichler | NORT | 1 | 208.20 | 0.00 |
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sada Gustafson | NORT | 1 | 258.45 | 0.00 |
Halle Jansma | NORT | 2 | 251.25 | -7.20 |
Avital Coleman | NORT | 3 | 221.90 | -36.55 |
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Daphne Fox | NORT | 1 | 359.60 | 0.00 |
Delaney Nickles | NORT | 2 | 348.05 | -11.55 |
Kathryn Woelfel | NORT | 3 | 333.75 | -25.85 |
Kiley Thrush | NORT | 4 | 317.40 | -42.20 |
Alexa Ulanoski | NORT | 5 | 312.35 | -47.25 |
Grace Marek | NORT | 6 | 283.75 | -75.85 |
Mya Dutton | NORT | 7 | 279.45 | -80.15 |
Savannah Carr | NORT | 8 | 264.55 | -95.05 |
Zoe Block | NORT | 9 | 222.00 | -137.60 |
Lydia Johnson | NORT | 10 | 176.55 | -183.05 |
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jonah Hadley | NORT | 1 | 176.70 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jackson Hadley | NORT | 1 | 212.55 | 0.00 |
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Owen Kipp | NORT | 1 | 437.35 | 0.00 |
Lucas Gerten | NORT | 2 | 417.90 | -19.45 |
Jackson Rodriguez | NORT | 3 | 412.00 | -25.35 |
Stone Larson | NORT | 4 | 309.55 | -127.80 |
Charley Cook | NORT | 5 | 264.40 | -172.95 |
Open All Ages Synchro. Mixed (5 dives) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jackson Rodriguez / Owen Kipp | NORT / NORT | 1 | 191.25 | 0.00 |
Daphne Fox / Grace Marek | NORT / NORT | 2 | 180.75 | -10.50 |