Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 768,195  Dive Scores: 5,168,055  Judge Scores: 23,558,283 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2023 USA Diving Junior Region 6 Championships
Date: Apr 21, 2023 to Apr 23, 2023


12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mallory WorobelIISD1306.300.00
Zara HallRIP2288.45-17.85
Lydia WildermanIISD3259.70-46.60
Teagan MulburyRIP4255.90-50.40
Hadley LaughlinJDA5249.75-56.55
Ella HemingerIISD6237.20-69.10
Kenzie YorkRIP7223.70-82.60
Scout BrandleyGLAD8212.10-94.20
Briley WebberTENN9191.80-114.50
Olivia PainterTENN10163.50-142.80
Alexis SamuelGLAD11153.70-152.60
Megan CantrellTENN12148.40-157.90
Sophia BrownTENN13146.45-159.85
Audrey ZimmermanTENN14146.10-160.20
Selma TreakleTENN15123.20-183.10

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC