Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,197  Dive Scores: 4,076,948  Judge Scores: 19,022,254 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Olimpiada Nacional Juvenil Guadalajara 2010
Date: May 15, 2010 to May 18, 2010


Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Celia. Santillan.EMEX1355.300.00
Melissa Martinez LujanCHIH2350.95-4.35
Karla Elizabeth RivasBCS3336.00-19.30
Ahtziri Navarro PulidoJAL4317.30-38.00
Arlene ArteagaIMSS5311.25-44.05
Teresa VallejoJAL6311.20-44.10
Alejandra Gonzalez PerezVER7307.80-47.50
Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL8297.50-57.80
Naomy MartinezJAL9293.35-61.95
Ana Perez BarreraDF10266.35-88.95
Yolanda Gutierrez CarrancoGTO11260.55-94.75
Erika Nogueron AramburuDF12248.30-107.00
Andrea Mora RodriguezDF13217.15-138.15
Cynthia Luis CortesYUC14215.50-139.80
Karla Barranco JimenezEMEX15209.20-146.10



Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alejandro Daniel Islas ArroyoJAL1608.050.00
Kevin Chavez BandaJAL2570.15-37.90
Mauricio Robles RodriguezNL3540.40-67.65
Edgar ArredondoJAL4523.15-84.90
Diego BallezaNL5521.45-86.60
Ivan GarciaJAL6520.40-87.65
Galo Marmolejo AlmeidaCHIH7505.40-102.65
Salvador Axel Chavez MunozJAL8475.85-132.20
Diego Garcia De La FuenteEMEX9434.35-173.70
Diego OchoaGTO10411.05-197.00
Bernardo G Godinez BarcenasDF11403.75-204.30
Jose Salgado CrespoEMEX12388.95-219.10
Francisco ChavezEMEX13376.40-231.65
Alvar OchoaGTO14376.00-232.05
Miguel Rivera TaveraDF15373.20-234.85



Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Diana Diaz AbundisJAL1324.250.00
Daniela RamirezBC2293.05-31.20
Ana Garcia HenandezIMSS3285.85-38.40
Monica MarquezNL4285.30-38.95
Luisana Sanchez RojasBC5270.10-54.15
Cynthia HinojosaSON6269.25-55.00
Daniela RodriguezGTO7255.20-69.05
Danniela ZermeñoVER8251.65-72.60
Daniela Diaz PrietoNL9250.05-74.20
Reyna Barron OrtegonBCS10247.90-76.35
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS11238.75-85.50
Xalli CamposEMEX12232.05-92.20
Kimberly Georgina Bravo PerezJAL13228.35-95.90
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS14220.55-103.70
Adriana Sanchez LomeliJAL15182.50-141.75
Adara Jauregui OrtegaJAL16154.85-169.40



Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andres VillarrealNL1444.950.00
Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL2428.80-16.15
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH3416.40-28.55
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS4401.75-43.20
Alann Bedolla ValenciaBCS5321.60-123.35
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonEMEX6313.35-131.60
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC7308.75-136.20
Brandon Gajiola AlvaresBC8308.65-136.30
Roberto Guzman PayanBC9298.10-146.85
Eduardo Laguna AguilarDF10293.55-151.40
Enrique Hernandez TembladorJAL11251.10-193.85



Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karla Elizabeth RivasBCS1373.450.00
Teresa VallejoJAL2350.55-22.90
Arlene ArteagaIMSS3322.45-51.00
Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL4315.50-57.95
Celia. Santillan.EMEX5308.90-64.55
Ahtziri Navarro PulidoJAL6305.95-67.50
Yolanda Gutierrez CarrancoGTO7282.00-91.45
Ana Perez BarreraDF8241.55-131.90
Cynthia Luis CortesYUC9204.50-168.95
Jessica Rivera EspinoDF10198.35-175.10



Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kevin Chavez BandaJAL1541.500.00
Alejandro Daniel Islas ArroyoJAL2482.10-59.40
Edgar ArredondoJAL3466.85-74.65
Mauricio Robles RodriguezNL4454.90-86.60
Diego BallezaNL5450.85-90.65
Salvador Axel Chavez MunozJAL6439.10-102.40
Galo Marmolejo AlmeidaCHIH7433.70-107.80
Humberto Aguila QuezadaJAL8392.00-149.50
Francisco ChavezEMEX9378.45-163.05
Diego Garcia De La FuenteEMEX10352.30-189.20
Jose Salgado CrespoEMEX11331.55-209.95
Bernardo G Godinez BarcenasDF12321.00-220.50
Miguel Rivera TaveraDF13264.90-276.60



Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Monica MarquezNL1314.600.00
Diana Diaz AbundisJAL2292.00-22.60
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS3288.85-25.75
Luisana Sanchez RojasBC4278.90-35.70
Cynthia HinojosaSON5272.60-42.00
Ana Garcia HenandezIMSS6251.80-62.80
Danniela ZermeñoVER7250.50-64.10
Daniela RodriguezGTO8250.40-64.20
Kimberly Georgina Bravo PerezJAL9244.55-70.05
Daniela Diaz PrietoNL10235.55-79.05
Steffany Contreras ContrerasBC11234.90-79.70
Xalli CamposEMEX12221.75-92.85
Paola Quezada BonillaJAL13212.90-101.70
Francis Santa Maria ZambranoEMEX14211.65-102.95
Adara Jauregui OrtegaJAL15211.05-103.55
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS16204.75-109.85
Reyna Barron OrtegonBCS17165.85-148.75



Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS1412.550.00
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH2378.90-33.65
Andres VillarrealNL3372.30-40.25
Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL4336.35-76.20
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC5328.75-83.80
Alann Bedolla ValenciaBCS6289.00-123.55
Brandon Gajiola AlvaresBC7276.95-135.60
Roberto Guzman PayanBC8274.35-138.20
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonEMEX9270.15-142.40
Eduardo Laguna AguilarDF10266.60-145.95
Enrique Hernandez TembladorJAL11221.35-191.20



Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Melissa Martinez LujanCHIH1410.300.00
Arlene ArteagaIMSS2377.45-32.85
Celia. Santillan.EMEX3375.40-34.90
Karla Elizabeth RivasBCS4369.85-40.45
Teresa VallejoJAL5366.60-43.70
Ahtziri Navarro PulidoJAL6330.45-79.85
Alejandra Gonzalez PerezVER7323.45-86.85
Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL8302.85-107.45
Naomy MartinezJAL9302.65-107.65
Yolanda Gutierrez CarrancoGTO10270.85-139.45
Ana Perez BarreraDF11262.65-147.65
Erika Nogueron AramburuDF12253.10-157.20
Andrea Mora RodriguezDF13232.15-178.15
Karla Barranco JimenezEMEX14189.55-220.75
Jessica Rivera EspinoDF15181.40-228.90



Grupo A Varones Plataforma (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

German SanchezJAL1604.250.00
Ivan GarciaJAL2580.40-23.85
Mauricio Robles RodriguezNL3481.40-122.85
Galo Marmolejo AlmeidaCHIH4474.60-129.65
Salvador Axel Chavez MunozJAL5434.15-170.10
Diego BallezaNL6430.60-173.65
Edgar ArredondoJAL7416.25-188.00
Diego Garcia De La FuenteEMEX8401.10-203.15
Humberto Aguila QuezadaJAL9383.35-220.90
Diego OchoaGTO10350.00-254.25
Alvar OchoaGTO11349.55-254.70
Francisco ChavezEMEX12335.65-268.60



Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Diana Diaz AbundisJAL1348.400.00
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS2343.05-5.35
Monica MarquezNL3327.35-21.05
Daniela RamirezBC4300.05-48.35
Ana Garcia HenandezIMSS5299.50-48.90
Daniela RodriguezGTO6291.45-56.95
Cynthia HinojosaSON7285.65-62.75
Daniela Diaz PrietoNL8282.60-65.80
Reyna Barron OrtegonBCS9280.75-67.65
Luisana Sanchez RojasBC10275.70-72.70
Steffany Contreras ContrerasBC11273.80-74.60
Diana Laura Huesca OlveraIMSS12266.45-81.95
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS13266.00-82.40
Francis Santa Maria ZambranoEMEX14239.90-108.50
Xalli CamposEMEX15227.15-121.25
Adriana Sanchez LomeliJAL16188.20-160.20
Paola Quezada BonillaJAL17158.15-190.25



Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH1382.250.00
Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL2352.35-29.90
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS3321.50-60.75
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC4316.85-65.40
Alann Bedolla ValenciaBCS5300.95-81.30
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonEMEX6284.00-98.25
Brandon Gajiola AlvaresBC7266.35-115.90
Eduardo Laguna AguilarDF8261.55-120.70
Roberto Guzman PayanBC9230.35-151.90



Grupo A/B Sincronizado Damas Trampolin 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Diana Diaz Abundis / Teresa Vallejo MercadoJAL / JAL1264.300.00
Daniela Diaz Prieto / Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL / NL2237.00-27.30
Daniela Zambrano Montiel / Ana Garcia HenandezIMSS / IMSS3231.99-32.31
Karla Elizabeth Rivas / Reyna Barron OrtegonBCS / BCS4202.68-61.62
Yolanda Gutierrez Carranco / Daniela RodriguezGTO / GTO5201.66-62.64
Danniela Zermeño / Alejandra Gonzalez PerezVER / VER6201.48-62.82
Erika Nogueron Aramburu / Ana Perez BarreraDF / DF7165.24-99.06



Grupo A/B Sincronizado Damas Plataforma
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Teresa Vallejo Mercado / Diana Diaz AbundisJAL / MEX1242.310.00
Daniela Diaz Prieto / Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL / NL2228.66-13.65
Karla Elizabeth Rivas / Reyna Barron OrtegonBCS / BCS3225.84-16.47
Yolanda Gutierrez Carranco / Daniela RodriguezGTO / GTO4224.52-17.79
Arlene Arteaga / Ana Edith Garcia HernandezIMSS / IMSS5201.69-40.62
Celia. Santillan. / Xalli CamposEMEX / EMEX6196.71-45.60
Erika Nogueron Aramburu / Ana Perez BarreraDF / DF7186.36-55.95



Grupo A/B Sincronizado Varones Tramplin 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo / Kevin Chavez BandaJAL / JAL1307.470.00
Diego Balleza / Mauricio Robles RodriguezNL / NL2278.10-29.37
Diego Ochoa / Alvar OchoaGTO / GTO3253.53-53.94
Diego Garcia De La Fuente / Francisco ChavezEMEX / EMEX4247.92-59.55
Bernardo G Godinez Barcenas / Miguel Rivera TaveraDF / DF5228.63-78.84



Grupo A/B Sincronizado Varones Plataforma
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ivan Garcia / German SanchezJAL / JAL1361.080.00
Diego Balleza / Mauricio Robles RodriguezNL / NL2289.02-72.06
Diego Ochoa / Alvar OchoaGTO / GTO3249.96-111.12
Francisco Chavez / Diego Garcia De La FuenteEMEX / EMEX4237.18-123.90
Bernardo G Godinez Barcenas / Eduardo Laguna AguilarDF / DF5205.74-155.34
Miguel Rivera Tavera / Bernardo G Godinez BarcenasDF / DF6120.66-240.42

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC