Meet: 2022 Splash into a New Year Diving Invitational | ||||
Date: Jan 8, 2022 to Jan 8, 2022 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kinsey Mccoy | CNRO | 1 | 82.00 | 0.00 |
Emma Lou Evans | CNRO | 2 | 77.00 | -5.00 |
Jordyn Castor | TWDA | 3 | 75.00 | -7.00 |
Olivia Lacount | TWDA | 4 | 69.50 | -12.50 |
Elin Hall | CNRO | 5 | 69.00 | -13.00 |
Cassidy Propes | CNRO | 5 | 69.00 | -13.00 |
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Adelaide Reese | NVA | 1 | 72.50 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madison Blaylock | CNRO | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Clara Evans | CNRO | 2 | 79.00 | -1.50 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maggie Blattel | CNRO | 1 | 115.50 | 0.00 |
Mikaela Schulz | TWDA | 2 | 95.00 | -20.50 |
Madison Blaylock | CNRO | 3 | 93.50 | -22.00 |
Marie Bayer | TWDA | 4 | 90.50 | -25.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophia Gayser | NVA | 1 | 161.05 | 0.00 |
Brianna Gayser | NVA | 2 | 140.80 | -20.25 |
Madison Irvine | CNRO | 3 | 125.95 | -35.10 |
Rylee Lanning | CNRO | 4 | 114.80 | -46.25 |
Madelyn Arredondo | TADC | 5 | 110.75 | -50.30 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Julia Kuntz | ED | 1 | 166.15 | 0.00 |
Abigail Boyd | TADC | 2 | 128.35 | -37.80 |
Alexandra Westby | CNRO | 3 | 123.85 | -42.30 |
14-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Giselle Rojas | NVA | 1 | 207.95 | 0.00 |
Elise Heffernan | BASD | 2 | 121.15 | -86.80 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maxxton Carr | NVA | 1 | 72.00 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lochlen Urban | TWDA | 1 | 74.50 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cole Richard | CNRO | 1 | 81.00 | 0.00 |
Cooper Propes | CNRO | 2 | 76.50 | -4.50 |
Landry Sherman | TWDA | 3 | 55.50 | -25.50 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Brody Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 100.00 | 0.00 |
Cole Richard | CNRO | 2 | 94.50 | -5.50 |
Cooper Propes | CNRO | 3 | 94.00 | -6.00 |
Landry Sherman | TWDA | 4 | 86.50 | -13.50 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 133.55 | 0.00 |
14-18 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kobe Yuyi | NVA | 1 | 155.45 | 0.00 |
Ethan Osborne | CNRO | 2 | 140.10 | -15.35 |
Kainoa Reese | ED | 3 | 134.00 | -21.45 |
14-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexander Reese | NVA | 1 | 223.45 | 0.00 |
Caden Feith | NVA | 2 | 189.10 | -34.35 |
Kaiden Davaul | NVA | 3 | 188.05 | -35.40 |
Ethan Osborne | CNRO | 4 | 178.30 | -45.15 |
John Alonzo | NVA | 5 | 176.40 | -47.05 |
13 & Under Girls 1m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maggie Blattel | CNRO | 1 | 145.40 | 0.00 |
Elaine Overman | TADC | 2 | 132.80 | -12.60 |
Adelaide Reese | NVA | 3 | 120.85 | -24.55 |
Marie Bayer | TWDA | 4 | 114.40 | -31.00 |
Mikaela Schulz | TWDA | 5 | 95.85 | -49.55 |
13 & Under Girls 3m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Elaine Overman | TADC | 1 | 135.80 | 0.00 |
14 & Up Girls 1m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jessica Moore | CNRO | 1 | 225.70 | 0.00 |
Addisyn Stevenson | NVA | 2 | 192.70 | -33.00 |
Zoe Saldana | TWDA | 3 | 168.20 | -57.50 |
Giselle Rojas | NVA | 4 | 143.20 | -82.50 |
Elise Heffernan | BASD | 5 | 123.80 | -101.90 |
14 & Up Girls 3m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jessica Moore | CNRO | 1 | 257.00 | 0.00 |
Addisyn Stevenson | NVA | 2 | 212.65 | -44.35 |
Zoe Saldana | TWDA | 3 | 153.55 | -103.45 |
13 & Under Boys 1m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Elijah Smith | TWDA | 1 | 127.65 | 0.00 |
Lochlen Urban | TWDA | 2 | 108.40 | -19.25 |
Wyatt Sisemore | ED | 3 | 107.20 | -20.45 |
Brody Sheltraw | CNRO | 4 | 106.30 | -21.35 |
13 & Under Boys 3m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Elijah Smith | TWDA | 1 | 115.75 | 0.00 |
14 & Up Boys 1m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Daniel Barrientos | NVA | 1 | 237.30 | 0.00 |
Alexander Reese | NVA | 2 | 230.70 | -6.60 |
Caden Feith | NVA | 3 | 200.20 | -37.10 |
Aidan O'callaghan | TWDA | 4 | 200.10 | -37.20 |
Kaiden Davaul | NVA | 5 | 193.85 | -43.45 |
Jay Robison | ED | 6 | 184.75 | -52.55 |
Jack Prati | BASD | 7 | 163.70 | -73.60 |
Adrian Martin | BASD | 8 | 160.30 | -77.00 |
John Alonzo | NVA | 9 | 159.10 | -78.20 |
14 & Up Boys 3m JO | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Daniel Barrientos | NVA | 1 | 236.30 | 0.00 |
Braden Moore | CNRO | 2 | 226.60 | -9.70 |
William Binns | NVA | 3 | 159.35 | -76.95 |
Jack Prati | BASD | 4 | 159.30 | -77.00 |
Adrian Martin | BASD | 5 | 157.65 | -78.65 |
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Reagan Ohern | TWDA | 1 | 74.00 | 0.00 |
Alexis Makel | TWDA | 2 | 60.50 | -13.50 |
Gold 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gracie Jordan | CNRO | 1 | 76.00 | 0.00 |
Madelyn Riedel | TADC | 2 | 73.00 | -3.00 |
Vivian Willis | TWDA | 3 | 66.50 | -9.50 |
Gold 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madelyn Riedel | TADC | 1 | 79.00 | 0.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Addison Combs | TADC | 1 | 84.50 | 0.00 |
Sofia Guerrero | TADC | 2 | 76.50 | -8.00 |
Mia Deberry | TADC | 3 | 72.00 | -12.50 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madelyn Arredondo | TADC | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Addison Combs | TADC | 2 | 83.00 | -2.00 |
Sofia Guerrero | TADC | 3 | 79.50 | -5.50 |
Abigail Boyd | TADC | 4 | 71.50 | -13.50 |
Gold 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Asher Mclaughlin | TWDA | 1 | 71.00 | 0.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 68.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maci Earley | CNRO | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Avonelle Goehring | TADC | 2 | 77.50 | -3.00 |
Caroline Sisemore | ED | 3 | 70.00 | -10.50 |
Veeranjani Singh | TADC | 4 | 67.00 | -13.50 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jordyn Castor | TWDA | 1 | 87.50 | 0.00 |
Cassidy Propes | CNRO | 2 | 82.00 | -5.50 |
Olivia Lacount | TWDA | 3 | 80.00 | -7.50 |
Emma Lou Evans | CNRO | 4 | 79.50 | -8.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Katelyn Harkey | CNRO | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Kennedy Kibbey | CNRO | 2 | 75.50 | -5.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Clara Evans | CNRO | 1 | 87.00 | 0.00 |
Madison Irvine | CNRO | 2 | 83.50 | -3.50 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samantha Denney | TADC | 1 | 84.50 | 0.00 |
Samantha Shaver | TADC | 2 | 83.00 | -1.50 |
Brooklynn Zumar | TADC | 2 | 83.00 | -1.50 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Brooklynn Zumar | TADC | 1 | 80.00 | 0.00 |
Mia Deberry | TADC | 2 | 73.50 | -6.50 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maxxton Carr | NVA | 1 | 73.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nehemiah Newsom | TADC | 1 | 79.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caiden Clark | TADC | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caiden Clark | TADC | 1 | 77.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Emerson Rust | CNRO | 1 | 89.00 | 0.00 |
Isobel Rhys-Davies | BASD | 2 | 81.00 | -8.00 |
Shealee Harkey | CNRO | 3 | 75.00 | -14.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kinsey Mccoy | CNRO | 1 | 81.50 | 0.00 |
Reagan Ohern | TWDA | 2 | 77.00 | -4.50 |
Elin Hall | CNRO | 3 | 76.50 | -5.00 |
Avonelle Goehring | TADC | 4 | 75.00 | -6.50 |
Maci Earley | CNRO | 5 | 74.50 | -7.00 |
Veeranjani Singh | TADC | 6 | 62.00 | -19.50 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sofia Shaaban | TWDA | 1 | 75.50 | 0.00 |
Grey Hall | CNRO | 2 | 71.50 | -4.00 |
Kennedy Baker | ED | 3 | 66.00 | -9.50 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gracie Jordan | CNRO | 1 | 83.50 | 0.00 |
Vivian Willis | TWDA | 2 | 77.00 | -6.50 |
Nora Locke | TWDA | 3 | 73.50 | -10.00 |
Kennedy Kibbey | CNRO | 4 | 71.00 | -12.50 |
Grey Hall | CNRO | 5 | 66.00 | -17.50 |
Bronze 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Norah Waggoner | TADC | 1 | 77.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexandra Westby | CNRO | 1 | 89.00 | 0.00 |
Samantha Denney | TADC | 2 | 86.00 | -3.00 |
Samantha Shaver | TADC | 3 | 83.50 | -5.50 |
Norah Waggoner | TADC | 4 | 74.00 | -15.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cooper Sherman | TWDA | 1 | 66.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Willaim Lanning | CNRO | 1 | 76.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Asher Mclaughlin | TWDA | 1 | 80.00 | 0.00 |
Nehemiah Newsom | TADC | 2 | 75.50 | -4.50 |