Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 782,188 Dive Scores: 5,266,998 Judge Scores: 24,062,060 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
27th Annual Lords of the Boards Autumn Classic 2009
Date:
Nov 20, 2009 to Nov 22, 2009
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Margaret Rogers
WWD
1
121.20
0.00
Lisa Coe
LOB
2
113.65
-7.55
Kristen Hayden
LOB
3
90.55
-30.65
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
1
187.55
0.00
Margaret Rogers
WWD
2
150.75
-36.80
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
1
266.15
0.00
Carolyn Howard
REDD
2
194.85
-71.30
Morgan Stambaugh
SEDC
3
191.50
-74.65
Luisa Masclans
BDD
4
161.80
-104.35
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Natalie Kalibat
BDD
1
253.45
0.00
Rachel Mumma
SEDC
2
216.50
-36.95
Kelly Quinn
REDD
3
188.75
-64.70
Kyra Breitweiser
LOB
4
163.30
-90.15
Leigh Waltz
SEDC
5
144.55
-108.90
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Pasha Stepaniouk
LOB
1
63.95
0.00
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lee Christensen
WWD
1
177.45
0.00
Sean Burston
MARL
2
165.10
-12.35
Ethan O'Neill
BDD
3
152.75
-24.70
Steven Kreuch
WWD
4
129.50
-47.95
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
1
222.15
0.00
Patrick Nicholson
LOB
2
117.40
-104.75
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joseph Zarrella
LOB
1
279.30
0.00
Ross Edfort
LOB
2
261.80
-17.50
Joseph Esposito
BDD
3
261.55
-17.75
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacqueline Greco
SOCO
1
48.00
0.00
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
129.10
0.00
10-11 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Sylvester
LOB
1
76.50
0.00
Alexandra Beran
LOB
2
71.00
-5.50
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
169.40
0.00
Margaret Rogers
WWD
2
168.10
-1.30
Rachel Burston
MARL
3
151.35
-18.05
Mary Warker
PARK
4
149.35
-20.05
Lisa Coe
LOB
5
142.65
-26.75
Adriana Formica
REDD
6
135.70
-33.70
Jordan Jones
LOB
7
131.55
-37.85
Genevieve Angerame
SOCO
8
128.10
-41.30
Kalliope Bicket
PITT
9
127.30
-42.10
Kristen Mayhew
WWD
10
124.30
-45.10
Shannon Daine
MARL
11
123.65
-45.75
Nicole Costello
BDD
12
123.15
-46.25
Kristen Hayden
LOB
13
117.05
-52.35
Eleni Pappas
WCD
14
100.95
-68.45
12-13 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Miranda Simon
PITT
1
116.30
0.00
Olivia Dyer
LOB
2
95.95
-20.35
14-15 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Corinne Larkin
BDD
1
147.50
0.00
Alex Costello
BDD
2
145.45
-2.05
Madeline Miller
BDD
3
145.00
-2.50
Jamie Callihan
PITT
4
136.20
-11.30
Julia Reichert
WCD
5
132.10
-15.40
Morgan Macconnell
WCD
6
126.05
-21.45
Grace Nielsen
LOB
7
124.30
-23.20
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
1
240.80
0.00
Jenna Santora
CD
2
211.85
-28.95
Carolyn Howard
REDD
3
195.75
-45.05
Katelyn Serpe
LOB
4
185.35
-55.45
Maria Lohman
PITT
5
182.30
-58.50
Caleigh Kupersmith
MARL
6
170.55
-70.25
Polina Semenoff
LOB
7
163.50
-77.30
Nicole Sagl
PARK
8
159.10
-81.70
Marin Bloise
WCD
9
149.25
-91.55
Kyla Pech
WWD
10
141.20
-99.60
Katherine Reichert
WCD
11
136.20
-104.60
Katie Bezte
MARL
12
128.95
-111.85
Olivia Piazza
WWD
13
119.15
-121.65
16-18 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sabrina Lucchesi
BDD
1
160.75
0.00
Kristina Congdon
BDD
2
154.20
-6.55
Gabriella Caglieris
BDD
3
150.85
-9.90
Stephanie Kollias
WCD
4
148.95
-11.80
Emily Declement
BDD
5
114.65
-46.10
Annalise Sutcliffe
BB
6
108.05
-52.70
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
1
284.40
0.00
Jamie Westwood
PARK
2
256.20
-28.20
Corey Johnson
CD
3
241.30
-43.10
Kelly Toner
CD
4
226.90
-57.50
Megan Berardelli
CD
5
219.40
-65.00
Luisa Masclans
BDD
6
217.45
-66.95
Meredith Jonker
WWD
7
213.70
-70.70
Morgan Stambaugh
SEDC
8
213.45
-70.95
Kady Holland
WWD
9
196.30
-88.10
Jaime Chapman
LOB
10
174.60
-109.80
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katie Warburg
WWD
1
299.15
0.00
Catherine Rose
PARK
2
292.55
-6.60
Hannah Singer
WWD
3
287.25
-11.90
Rachel Mumma
SEDC
4
278.05
-21.10
Natalie Kalibat
BDD
5
276.95
-22.20
Bianca Herlitz-Ferguson
WWD
6
268.75
-30.40
Chelsea Glincman
LOB
7
256.35
-42.80
Lauren Brown
PARK
8
254.50
-44.65
Leigh Waltz
SEDC
9
252.25
-46.90
Manita Herlitz-Ferguson
WWD
10
245.75
-53.40
Lindsay Schmidt
BDD
11
243.85
-55.30
Katie Sheldon
WCD
11
243.85
-55.30
Nicole Demarco
SOCO
13
238.70
-60.45
Kelly Quinn
REDD
14
237.65
-61.50
Samantha Bloom
WWD
15
235.90
-63.25
Kimberly Ciotti
PITT
16
235.50
-63.65
Valentina Gordon
LOB
17
232.70
-66.45
Angelika Mcghee
WCD
18
230.95
-68.20
Meredith Harbison
PITT
19
226.55
-72.60
Tori Molchany
PARK
20
224.65
-74.50
Lauren Kahan
WWD
21
222.60
-76.55
Kelly Thatcher
WCD
22
217.10
-82.05
Morgan Kleinfelter
WCD
23
210.40
-88.75
Kyra Breitweiser
LOB
24
206.25
-92.90
Bryn Czerniecki
BDD
25
204.05
-95.10
Megan Kratky
WWD
26
203.35
-95.80
Jennifer Suder
PITT
27
202.60
-96.55
Paige Wilde
SOCO
28
201.65
-97.50
Bridget Carmichael
SOCO
29
200.80
-98.35
Amanda Mirando
SOCO
30
196.70
-102.45
Anastasia Nicholson
LOB
31
194.55
-104.60
Ericka Culp
PITT
32
193.95
-105.20
Jenna Zaldonis
PITT
33
178.20
-120.95
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Xavier Nicholson
LOB
1
47.80
0.00
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
James Hopper
MARL
1
104.50
0.00
Bayne Bennett
CD
2
98.10
-6.40
Adam Lecompte
BDD
3
84.30
-20.20
Patrick Warker
PARK
4
81.65
-22.85
Samuel Scribano
WWD
5
78.00
-26.50
Seamus Harding
LOB
6
77.50
-27.00
Cortez Klopfer
LOB
7
72.20
-32.30
Colin Jones
LOB
8
52.95
-51.55
10-11 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Connor Milligan
WCD
1
97.45
0.00
Mark Diana
LOB
2
96.60
-0.85
Thomas Abusada
LOB
3
88.60
-8.85
Michael Diana
LOB
4
84.55
-12.90
Massimo Digirolamo
LOB
5
84.50
-12.95
Jacob Trumpp
CD
6
73.75
-23.70
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
1
192.15
0.00
Justin Sodokoff
MARL
2
185.75
-6.40
Ian Boland Bintner
CD
3
154.90
-37.25
Pasha Stepaniouk
LOB
4
147.70
-44.45
Christian DeVol
CD
5
144.05
-48.10
Timothy Luz
WWD
6
139.00
-53.15
James Hopper
MARL
7
134.95
-57.20
Devon Riley
BDD
8
113.85
-78.30
Cameron Rhind
WWD
9
109.15
-83.00
Samuel Scribano
WWD
10
105.55
-86.60
12-13 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kasper Moczulski
LOB
1
109.50
0.00
Zachary Gubatina
BDD
2
99.35
-10.15
14-15 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christian Wrigley
PITT
1
147.40
0.00
Gregory Panagotopulos
BDD
2
132.35
-15.05
Evan Lyman
BDD
3
115.85
-31.55
Andrew Closson
BDD
4
110.45
-36.95
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sean Burston
MARL
1
205.65
0.00
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
2
194.35
-11.30
John Warker, III
PARK
3
189.75
-15.90
Steven Kreuch
WWD
4
177.95
-27.70
Ethan O'Neill
BDD
5
177.75
-27.90
Joseph Warker
PARK
6
176.75
-28.90
Lee Christensen
WWD
7
175.60
-30.05
Kevin Toner
CD
8
173.20
-32.45
Nash Nickerson
CD
9
172.65
-33.00
Jackson McGoldrick
WWD
10
166.35
-39.30
Nicholas Crouse
PARK
11
152.75
-52.90
Andrew Bologna
MARL
12
152.25
-53.40
Liam Gorey
WWD
13
134.00
-71.65
Kevin Fulton
LOB
14
127.35
-78.30
Jude Nicholson
LOB
15
126.25
-79.40
Kyle O'Donnell
WWD
16
123.90
-81.75
16-18 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Hays
LOB
1
145.20
0.00
Robby Ashton
BB
2
110.45
-34.75
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ian Forlini
CD
1
333.15
0.00
Sean Burston
MARL
2
313.80
-19.35
Bradley Buchter
SEDC
3
310.90
-22.25
John Brice
REDD
4
292.60
-40.55
Lee Christensen
WWD
5
259.95
-73.20
Jake Bowtell
MARL
6
254.75
-78.40
Connor Farrell
WWD
7
254.10
-79.05
Dale Mcelroy
SOCO
8
242.20
-90.95
Andrew Bologna
MARL
9
209.50
-123.65
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Stephen Ettienne
SOCO
1
368.85
0.00
Joseph Zarrella
LOB
2
359.80
-9.05
Ross Edfort
LOB
3
330.70
-38.15
Christopher Murphy
WCD
4
323.65
-45.20
Jakob (jb) Kolod
PITT
5
322.05
-46.80
Frankie Murray
WCD
6
315.00
-53.85
Peter Cyr
SOCO
7
305.95
-62.90
Jacob Carloni
SOCO
8
295.90
-72.95
Connor Dorff
CD
9
295.45
-73.40
Timothy Schenkel
BDD
10
294.05
-74.80
Logan Knauss
WCD
11
291.70
-77.15
Aaron Snyder
WCD
12
286.95
-81.90
Peter Cialkowski
PARK
13
286.70
-82.15
Christian Parker
WCD
14
279.25
-89.60
Joseph Esposito
BDD
15
269.45
-99.40
David Principato
PARK
16
265.70
-103.15
Tanner Wilfong
SEDC
17
260.40
-108.45
Seth Bergman
PARK
18
251.35
-117.50
James Perryman
PITT
19
251.10
-117.75
Matthew Nickerson
CD
20
234.05
-134.80
Evan Barr
WCD
21
233.70
-135.15
Joseph Mautino
PITT
22
227.75
-141.10
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Caitlyn Freece
CD
1
56.60
0.00
Katie Olsen
BB
2
55.30
-1.30
Colleen Chambers
CD
3
52.00
-4.60
Sofia Degirolamo
LOB
4
51.60
-5.00
Isabella Nicholson
LOB
5
47.50
-9.10
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
94.00
0.00
Kianna Yancey
CD
1
99.50
5.50
Jacqueline Greco
SOCO
2
77.60
-16.40
Shannen Sterner
LOB
3
65.40
-28.60
Kayla Yancey
CD
3
83.90
-10.10
Madalyn Freece
CD
5
74.00
-20.00
Meghan Wenzel
CD
6
70.65
-23.35
10-11 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dana Emswiler
PARK
1
96.30
0.00
Mirah Koota
LOB
2
95.90
-0.40
Caroline Barco
CD
3
94.20
-2.10
Olivia Sylvester
LOB
3
92.35
-3.95
Danielle Blecher
LOB
4
93.65
-2.65
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mary Warker
PARK
1
171.35
0.00
Carolina Sculti
MARL
2
158.05
-13.30
Lisa Coe
LOB
3
145.35
-26.00
Margaret Rogers
WWD
3
146.65
-24.70
Adriana Formica
REDD
4
130.70
-40.65
Kristen Mayhew
WWD
5
136.45
-34.90
Eleni Pappas
WCD
5
128.65
-42.70
Genevieve Angerame
SOCO
6
119.50
-51.85
Nicole Costello
BDD
6
134.40
-36.95
Kalliope Bicket
PITT
7
132.35
-39.00
Kristen Hayden
LOB
7
118.40
-52.95
Jordan Jones
LOB
8
116.80
-54.55
Alexandra Beran
LOB
13
110.10
-61.25
12-13 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Amanda Adinolfi
LOB
1
108.10
0.00
Haley Cichonski
CD
1
133.80
25.70
Monica Benz
LOB
2
107.40
-0.70
Shannon Chambers
CD
2
127.40
19.30
Donna Herbst
LOB
3
96.45
-11.65
Madeline Little
CD
3
126.55
18.45
Crystal Tocci
WCD
4
121.95
13.85
Lauren Resh
BB
5
120.55
12.45
Kristine Olsen
BB
6
118.55
10.45
14-15 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alex Costello
BDD
1
133.05
0.00
Corinne Larkin
BDD
2
131.35
-1.70
Rachel Cotton
DRAD
3
128.90
-4.15
Alexis France
WCD
4
125.40
-7.65
Madeline Miller
BDD
5
123.15
-9.90
Grace Nielsen
LOB
6
117.60
-15.45
Tej Sudhakar
LOB
7
109.85
-23.20
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elizabeth Fitzpatrick
WWD
1
242.00
0.00
Jenna Santora
CD
2
196.90
-45.10
Carolyn Howard
REDD
3
194.35
-47.65
Lauren Cunningham
MARL
4
179.70
-62.30
Nicole Sagl
PARK
5
179.30
-62.70
Maria Lohman
PITT
6
176.90
-65.10
Katelyn Serpe
LOB
7
175.20
-66.80
Christine Sikora
SPIN
8
163.00
-79.00
Marin Bloise
WCD
9
161.35
-80.65
Olivia Piazza
WWD
10
153.40
-88.60
Amanda Leto
REDD
11
140.50
-101.50
Kyla Pech
WWD
12
139.25
-102.75
Katie Bezte
MARL
13
139.20
-102.80
Polina Semenoff
LOB
14
138.95
-103.05
Katherine Reichert
WCD
15
134.60
-107.40
Corinne Finkbinder
SPIN
16
131.65
-110.35
Kiersten Gross
BB
17
128.70
-113.30
Miranda Simon
PITT
18
128.55
-113.45
Olivia Dyer
LOB
19
118.60
-123.40
Isabella Scribano
WWD
20
108.65
-133.35
16-18 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emily Declement
BDD
1
161.50
0.00
Kristina Congdon
BDD
2
159.55
-1.95
Paige Wilde
SOCO
3
148.35
-13.15
Gabriella Caglieris
BDD
4
147.80
-13.70
Katharine Scott
BDD
5
147.05
-14.45
Sabrina Lucchesi
BDD
6
143.65
-17.85
Jennifer Suder
PITT
7
138.20
-23.30
Ericka Culp
PITT
8
133.05
-28.45
Tiffany Ramos
SPIN
9
114.35
-47.15
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ashley Buchter
SEDC
1
277.45
0.00
Luisa Masclans
BDD
2
239.65
-37.80
Corey Johnson
CD
3
237.55
-39.90
Morgan Stambaugh
SEDC
4
228.00
-49.45
Kady Holland
WWD
5
225.40
-52.05
Mikaela Gekas Robinson
SPIN
6
224.40
-53.05
Joanna Fagan
SPIN
7
218.00
-59.45
Megan Berardelli
CD
8
217.35
-60.10
Alexandra Butera
WCD
9
212.00
-65.45
Jaime Chapman
LOB
10
208.05
-69.40
Jamie Westwood
PARK
11
207.25
-70.20
Kelly Toner
CD
12
203.25
-74.20
Jillian Sanders
WCD
13
199.65
-77.80
Meredith Jonker
WWD
14
194.10
-83.35
Lauren Cunningham
MARL
15
193.55
-83.90
Molly Klein
WWD
16
189.30
-88.15
Julia Reichert
WCD
17
165.00
-112.45
Jamie Callihan
PITT
18
137.90
-139.55
Morgan Macconnell
WCD
19
106.55
-170.90
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bianca Herlitz-Ferguson
WWD
1
321.10
0.00
Rachel Mumma
SEDC
2
302.05
-19.05
Katie Warburg
WWD
3
299.40
-21.70
Hannah Singer
WWD
4
295.75
-25.35
Manita Herlitz-Ferguson
WWD
5
291.35
-29.75
Catherine Rose
PARK
6
286.85
-34.25
Leigh Waltz
SEDC
7
280.65
-40.45
Chelsea Glincman
LOB
8
280.05
-41.05
Natalie Kalibat
BDD
9
274.75
-46.35
Ashlee Steinberger
SPIN
10
272.75
-48.35
Lauren Brown
PARK
11
268.40
-52.70
Katie Sheldon
WCD
12
264.05
-57.05
Lindsay Schmidt
BDD
13
260.45
-60.65
Kelly Thatcher
WCD
14
250.85
-70.25
Kimberly Ciotti
PITT
15
240.70
-80.40
Samantha Bloom
WWD
16
236.00
-85.10
Shannon Donohue
SPIN
17
234.20
-86.90
Amanda Mirando
SOCO
18
230.55
-90.55
Valentina Gordon
LOB
19
229.00
-92.10
Amanda Molinelli
WWD
20
225.25
-95.85
Tori Molchany
PARK
21
217.35
-103.75
Megan Kratky
WWD
22
215.70
-105.40
Bridget Carmichael
SOCO
23
209.30
-111.80
Nicole Demarco
SOCO
24
207.65
-113.45
Kyra Breitweiser
LOB
25
205.40
-115.70
Bryn Czerniecki
BDD
26
202.55
-118.55
Meredith Harbison
PITT
27
200.85
-120.25
Grace Dalton
WCD
28
200.05
-121.05
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jack Branin
SPIN
1
63.25
0.00
Cortez Klopfer
LOB
2
53.05
-10.20
Colin Jones
LOB
3
52.20
-11.05
Seamus Harding
LOB
4
51.70
-11.55
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samuel Scribano
WWD
1
95.30
0.00
Adam Lecompte
BDD
2
87.60
-7.70
Bayne Bennett
CD
3
80.80
-14.50
10-11 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Diana
LOB
1
74.60
0.00
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Justin Sodokoff
MARL
1
161.85
0.00
Ian Boland Bintner
CD
2
140.40
-21.45
Christian DeVol
CD
3
126.75
-35.10
Timothy Luz
WWD
4
126.70
-35.15
Samuel Scribano
WWD
5
115.35
-46.50
Devon Riley
BDD
6
103.75
-58.10
Andrew Owsiany
WCD
7
96.65
-65.20
Cameron Rhind
WWD
8
90.55
-71.30
12-13 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jude Nicholson
LOB
1
111.65
0.00
Kevin Fulton
LOB
2
103.75
-7.90
Zachary Gubatina
BDD
3
92.20
-19.45
Kasper Moczulski
LOB
4
92.15
-19.50
14-15 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gregory Panagotopulos
BDD
1
128.40
0.00
Evan Lyman
BDD
2
114.65
-13.75
Michael Benz
LOB
3
94.35
-34.05
Andrew Closson
BDD
4
88.15
-40.25
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sean Burston
MARL
1
227.95
0.00
Carter Ashcraft
U
2
211.90
-16.05
John Warker, III
PARK
3
195.00
-32.95
Kevin Toner
CD
4
193.05
-34.90
Ethan O'Neill
BDD
5
192.20
-35.75
Steven Kreuch
WWD
6
183.15
-44.80
Joshua Owsiany
WCD
7
177.75
-50.20
Nash Nickerson
CD
8
176.40
-51.55
Jackson McGoldrick
WWD
9
172.80
-55.15
Joseph Warker
PARK
10
169.10
-58.85
Liam Gorey
WWD
11
131.45
-96.50
Patrick Gillooly
SPIN
12
113.05
-114.90
Kyle O'Donnell
WWD
13
111.25
-116.70
16-18 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
James Perryman
PITT
1
171.15
0.00
Joseph Mautino
PITT
2
140.00
-31.15
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ian Forlini
CD
1
285.90
0.00
John Brice
REDD
2
258.40
-27.50
Carter Ashcraft
U
3
253.15
-32.75
Jake Bowtell
MARL
4
248.95
-36.95
Michael Proietto
DRAD
5
232.10
-53.80
Connor Farrell
WWD
6
231.75
-54.15
Carlos Roman
BB
7
231.05
-54.85
Dale Mcelroy
SOCO
8
228.45
-57.45
Charles Gimpel
REDD
9
225.20
-60.70
Brandon Weiss
BILT
10
220.85
-65.05
Tyler Higgins
WCD
11
208.00
-77.90
Christian Wrigley
PITT
12
201.05
-84.85
Patrick Nicholson
LOB
13
199.75
-86.15
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joseph Zarrella
LOB
1
361.45
0.00
Stephen Ettienne
SOCO
2
354.75
-6.70
Peter Cyr
SOCO
3
351.05
-10.40
Ross Edfort
LOB
4
347.75
-13.70
Jacob Carloni
SOCO
5
324.80
-36.65
Jakob (jb) Kolod
PITT
6
323.15
-38.30
Peter Cialkowski
PARK
7
318.20
-43.25
Frankie Murray
WCD
8
315.80
-45.65
Joseph Esposito
BDD
9
312.30
-49.15
Timothy Schenkel
BDD
10
311.10
-50.35
David Principato
PARK
11
299.25
-62.20
Logan Knauss
WCD
12
297.05
-64.40
Tanner Wilfong
SEDC
13
290.55
-70.90
Christian Parker
WCD
14
288.00
-73.45
Aaron Snyder
WCD
15
285.70
-75.75
Connor Dorff
CD
16
275.30
-86.15
Seth Bergman
PARK
17
231.55
-129.90
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC