Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,885  Dive Scores: 4,166,381  Judge Scores: 19,368,860 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: CIF Southern Section Division 1 and 4 Diving Championships
Date: Apr 30, 2019 to Apr 30, 2019


CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 4
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elena YehMARA1535.350.00
Mackenzie KimDIBA2470.80-64.55
Mya TioMARA3364.20-171.15
Heidi FeddeFTHS4346.35-189.00
Aliena EgertsonGBHS5262.25-273.10
Dafne VarelaFTHS6172.75-362.60

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC