Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,197  Dive Scores: 4,076,948  Judge Scores: 19,022,254 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: BIIF Championship Meet
Date: Jan 25, 2019 to Jan 26, 2019


High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sydney PattersonHILO1358.600.00
Taryn OdaHILO2347.65-10.95
Caitlyn NakataWHS3337.95-20.65
Rylee AuWHS4313.30-45.30
Isabelle AuWHS5306.95-51.65
Keli Malia HanleyHILO6300.30-58.30
Rani WilliamsHILO7265.50-93.10
Ana HendersonHPA8239.50-119.10

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC