Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 527,797  Dive Scores: 3,562,554  Judge Scores: 16,736,117 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2009 USA Diving National Preliminary Zone B
Date: Jul 17, 2009 to Jul 19, 2009


Senior Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Loren FigueroaCNRO1303.900.00
Katie CarterAKR2281.50-22.40
Kassidy CookTWDA3263.30-40.60
Katherine AdhamFSU4258.20-45.70
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS5257.90-46.00
Sarah BaconU6257.30-46.60
Courtney ForcucciSC7255.60-48.30
Britney YanceyMUST8248.25-55.65
Allison HughesCNRO9245.60-58.30
Paige McClearyFLDT10242.90-61.00
Nicole CraftJADE11228.60-75.30
Jenna MooreCDA12224.85-79.05
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS13223.70-80.20
Julie DoranNCAC14220.10-83.80
Emma Ivory-GanjaTWDA15219.80-84.10
Sydney CouchTOD16215.85-88.05
Rachel ZambrowiczTWDA17210.80-93.10
Hannah KrimmU18210.55-93.35
Ansley LongADA19204.95-98.95
Kendall McclenneyTWDA20198.40-105.50
Olivia BallAKR21197.40-106.50
Kate HillmanSTRZ22190.80-113.10
Kirtley KrombholzU23176.75-127.15
Teagan LehrmannTWDA24174.15-129.75
Madeline KeeleyCDA25169.40-134.50

Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC