Meet: Niagara District Championships | ||||
Date: May 20, 2017 to May 20, 2017 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Claire Allen | RTDC | 1 | 72.60 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Megan Mclaughlin | BWD | 1 | 121.85 | 0.00 |
Addison Mcmanus | WNGS | 2 | 114.10 | -7.75 |
Cate Myers | RTDC | 3 | 103.40 | -18.45 |
Maggie Allen | RTDC | 4 | 91.80 | -30.05 |
Lucia Guilfoil | RTDC | 5 | 84.10 | -37.75 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Megan Mclaughlin | BWD | 1 | 108.80 | 0.00 |
Addison Mcmanus | WNGS | 2 | 99.80 | -9.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Emma Daniels | RTDC | 1 | 163.30 | 0.00 |
Lucy Arrigenna | WNGS | 2 | 144.30 | -19.00 |
Celia Damiani | WNGS | 3 | 136.40 | -26.90 |
Alexis Jordan | BWD | 4 | 126.90 | -36.40 |
Ella Costanza | RTDC | 5 | 122.65 | -40.65 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sydney Murray | BWD | 1 | 133.35 | 0.00 |
Lucy Arrigenna | WNGS | 2 | 130.75 | -2.60 |
Alexis Jordan | BWD | 3 | 117.05 | -16.30 |
14-15 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Leah Hodges | BWD | 1 | 149.05 | 0.00 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Katherine Scibelli | BWD | 1 | 266.85 | 0.00 |
Kate Cooper | UNYD | 2 | 226.65 | -40.20 |
Ren Watt | UNYD | 3 | 226.30 | -40.55 |
Sophie Meuwissen | UNYD | 4 | 207.30 | -59.55 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Katherine Scibelli | BWD | 1 | 276.75 | 0.00 |
Carmen Kendall | UNYD | 2 | 245.40 | -31.35 |
Kate Cooper | UNYD | 3 | 240.10 | -36.65 |
Ren Watt | UNYD | 4 | 234.80 | -41.95 |
Sophie Meuwissen | UNYD | 5 | 232.95 | -43.80 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kailee Payne | USTA | 1 | 290.20 | 0.00 |
Brooke Eichel | WNGS | 2 | 277.55 | -12.65 |
Elizabeth Field | BWD | 3 | 276.35 | -13.85 |
Lara Phipps | UNYD | 4 | 253.95 | -36.25 |
Alexandra Briggs | BWD | 5 | 242.20 | -48.00 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kailee Payne | USTA | 1 | 304.70 | 0.00 |
Brooke Eichel | WNGS | 2 | 294.40 | -10.30 |
Lara Phipps | UNYD | 3 | 280.90 | -23.80 |
Elizabeth Field | BWD | 4 | 270.65 | -34.05 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alaina Kosko | BWD | 1 | 340.35 | 0.00 |
Erin Wind | BWD | 2 | 335.70 | -4.65 |
Isabella Antonini | BWD | 3 | 312.05 | -28.30 |
Lauren Miller | BWD | 4 | 293.05 | -47.30 |
Carissa Jantzi | WNGS | 5 | 276.65 | -63.70 |
Shelby Dobbertin | BWD | 6 | 262.20 | -78.15 |
Olenka Duncan | BWD | 7 | 236.10 | -104.25 |
Samantha Zifra | WNGS | 8 | 226.85 | -113.50 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alaina Kosko | BWD | 1 | 368.35 | 0.00 |
Isabella Antonini | BWD | 2 | 333.95 | -34.40 |
Lauren Miller | BWD | 3 | 279.65 | -88.70 |
Erin Wind | BWD | 4 | 265.15 | -103.20 |
Shelby Dobbertin | BWD | 5 | 236.85 | -131.50 |
Chloe Sarkis - - Scratched | WNGS | 6 | Disqualified | -368.35 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jordan Leastman | UNYD | 1 | 72.50 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jordan Leastman | UNYD | 1 | 69.00 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Adam Arhbal | USTA | 1 | 123.90 | 0.00 |
Adam Llewellyn | NYDC | 2 | 110.05 | -13.85 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Adam Llewellyn | NYDC | 1 | 96.00 | 0.00 |
Adam Arhbal | USTA | 2 | 78.50 | -17.50 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charlie Polvino | BWD | 1 | 132.50 | 0.00 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charlie Polvino | BWD | 1 | 145.75 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabriel Fox | USTA | 1 | 129.85 | 0.00 |
Liam Crabtree | BWD | 2 | 117.40 | -12.45 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabriel Fox | USTA | 1 | 103.00 | 0.00 |
14-15 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Rugaber | RTDC | 1 | 151.85 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Zander Borton | WNGS | 1 | 243.45 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Zander Borton | WNGS | 1 | 317.60 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Trent Makowiec | BWD | 1 | 289.95 | 0.00 |
Ethan Cobos | BWD | 2 | 263.50 | -26.45 |
Joseph Victor | WNGS | 3 | 254.80 | -35.15 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joseph Victor | WNGS | 1 | 284.30 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Corey Wirth | BWD | 1 | 363.00 | 0.00 |
Mark Eaton | BWD | 2 | 294.00 | -69.00 |
Bradley Foster | RTDC | 3 | 283.20 | -79.80 |
Seth Magistrado | RTDC | 4 | 280.75 | -82.25 |
Colin Provvidenza | RTDC | 5 | 269.75 | -93.25 |
Alexander Brychcy | BWD | 6 | 265.20 | -97.80 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Corey Wirth | BWD | 1 | 356.15 | 0.00 |
Mark Eaton | BWD | 2 | 331.55 | -24.60 |