Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 784,053 Dive Scores: 5,280,237 Judge Scores: 24,125,633 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
USA Diving
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
27th Diving Lund
Date:
Oct 31, 2008 to Nov 2, 2008
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Polyakova
MCSA
1
254.40
0.00
Lina Forndal
JONK
2
240.20
-14.20
Melanie Lachmann
ROST
3
234.80
-19.60
Johanna Johansson
BSHK
4
233.80
-20.60
Emmy Andersson
JONK
5
232.75
-21.65
Josefine Jahle
STCP
6
228.40
-26.00
Betty Lee Johansen
KRIS
7
222.20
-32.20
Diana Kozniku
CRO
8
209.90
-44.50
Ines Ahlroth
TIIR
9
208.25
-46.15
Ayla Langlais
SKPO
10
193.50
-60.90
Sara Nyman
BSHK
11
190.85
-63.55
Klara Melander
JONK
12
183.40
-71.00
Emelie Wall
STCP
13
183.20
-71.20
Amy Gillard
LKDC
14
180.90
-73.50
Faye Andrews
LKDC
15
179.60
-74.80
Elise Haavik
KRIS
16
179.30
-75.10
Linn Andersson
JONK
17
178.20
-76.20
Nicole Andersson
SKPO
18
177.20
-77.20
Michelle Larsson
JONK
19
176.85
-77.55
Anette Henriksen
SPIN
20
175.05
-79.35
Marieke Wall
ROST
21
166.70
-87.70
Elin Blad
SKPO
22
163.85
-90.55
Lara Schilling
SUI
23
162.60
-91.80
Vivian Barth
SUI
24
160.90
-93.50
Emma Filipsson
JONK
25
160.40
-94.00
Julia Falck-Saunders
SKPO
26
154.95
-99.45
Josefphine Nielsen Fernandes
SIKG
27
154.05
-100.35
Amanda Lygdman
STCP
28
151.15
-103.25
Tina Shariati
SKPO
29
145.70
-108.70
Frida Mikkela
SKPO
30
144.05
-110.35
Katarina Olsvik
BERG
31
137.35
-117.05
Serine Linde Helland
BERG
32
135.20
-119.20
Thelma Baatz Strandberg
KRIS
33
127.50
-126.90
Sonja Dranhsholt
KRIS
34
122.35
-132.05
Janice Vrijhof
SUI
35
118.75
-135.65
Women 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Julia Loennegren
MALM
1
216.55
0.00
Linnea Berglund
MALM
2
212.50
-4.05
Daniella Nero
JONK
3
205.60
-10.95
Iira Laatunen
TIIR
4
179.55
-37.00
Kelsey Caroline Jorgensen
BERG
5
173.25
-43.30
Amanda Thingberg
BSHK
6
170.00
-46.55
Evelina Jahle
STCP
7
169.05
-47.50
Lydia Moore
BDA
8
166.20
-50.35
Elin Berg
MALM
9
165.30
-51.25
Youmna Mohamed Hany Abdelmonaem
AHLY
10
162.25
-54.30
Malin Pfister
SIKG
11
154.10
-62.45
Louise Olsson
BSHK
12
153.75
-62.80
Stine Blom-Andersen
BERG
13
151.15
-65.40
Jessica Dangerfield
BDA
14
149.75
-66.80
Hilde Leroy
BERG
15
147.30
-69.25
Saskia Kokke
PSV
16
146.95
-69.60
Nathalie Azulay
SIKG
17
142.85
-73.70
Linnea Hjalmarsson
STOC
18
137.60
-78.95
June Witt
BAER
19
136.50
-80.05
Elisabeth Jirstrom
MALM
20
128.25
-88.30
Johanna Wahlberg
- -
Scratched
STCP
21
21.00
-195.55
Jennifer Granath
- -
Scratched
MALM
22
19.50
-197.05
Maria Tandberg Nygard
- -
Scratched
BERG
23
12.00
-204.55
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Linnea Berglund
MALM
1
217.45
0.00
Julia Loennegren
MALM
2
213.95
-3.50
Iira Laatunen
TIIR
3
213.45
-4.00
Daniella Nero
JONK
4
205.40
-12.05
Kelsey Caroline Jorgensen
BERG
5
164.35
-53.10
Amanda Thingberg
BSHK
6
161.90
-55.55
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lucas Orlowski
ROST
1
266.30
0.00
Osama Mohamed Yasin Hassan Ali
AHLY
2
259.05
-7.25
Mahmoud Mohamed Tawfik Ali
AHLY
3
243.50
-22.80
Oskar Wilhelmsson
STCP
4
231.60
-34.70
Marvin Awolin
ROST
5
230.45
-35.85
Filip Devor
BAER
6
229.00
-37.30
Johan Sandell
STCP
7
223.20
-43.10
Daniel Jensen
SPIN
8
217.20
-49.10
David Kinlund
BLSM
9
210.10
-56.20
Erlend Bommo
BAER
10
204.00
-62.30
Gustav Hellqvist
SKPO
11
202.05
-64.25
Silas Oettinghaus
ROST
11
202.05
-64.25
Joakim Spork-Tellfjord
JONK
13
193.55
-72.75
Joseph McDonald
LKDC
14
192.20
-74.10
Marcus Ekstrom
SKPO
15
177.85
-88.45
John Behrens
SKPO
16
175.20
-91.10
Eirik Skarpeid
SSC
17
170.65
-95.65
Erik Gilja
BERG
18
151.55
-114.75
Martin Naden Dyrstad
SSC
19
145.50
-120.80
Brage Hellen
BERG
20
101.95
-164.35
Kiril deKlerk
KRIS
21
101.40
-164.90
Ahmed Hammed al Shibli
OMAN
22
85.70
-180.60
Men Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christofer Eskilsson
MALM
1
377.00
0.00
Alexander Andresen
STOC
2
296.65
-80.35
Soren Jung
ROST
3
294.90
-82.10
Robin Johansson
STOC
4
264.95
-112.05
Kristoffer Jorgensen
BERG
5
258.80
-118.20
Mohamed Abdelnaser Mohamed Abdelmougied
AHLY
6
243.40
-133.60
Linus Borgudd
SKPO
7
231.60
-145.40
Anders Mikkela
MALM
8
231.30
-145.70
Mahmoud Elhaty Hosni Mohamed Hasan
AHLY
9
217.00
-160.00
Andreas Sjursen
BAER
10
206.90
-170.10
Ahmed Elsayed
AHLY
11
204.45
-172.55
Ronny Axberg
STOC
12
192.30
-184.70
Erik Frostensson
STCP
13
176.00
-201.00
Abdelrahman Abdelnaser Mohamed
AHLY
14
174.90
-202.10
Amour Abdullah Al Aisri
OMAN
15
85.35
-291.65
Men Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christofer Eskilsson
MALM
1
384.60
0.00
Alexander Andresen
STOC
2
329.70
-54.90
Robin Johansson
STOC
3
319.30
-65.30
Soren Jung
ROST
4
295.70
-88.90
Kristoffer Jorgensen
BERG
5
266.85
-117.75
Mohamed Abdelnaser Mohamed Abdelmougied
AHLY
6
218.70
-165.90
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Emmy Andersson
JONK
1
290.65
0.00
Lina Forndal
JONK
2
275.30
-15.35
Maria Polyakova
MCSA
3
266.55
-24.10
Johanna Johansson
BSHK
4
255.10
-35.55
Melanie Lachmann
ROST
5
244.50
-46.15
Diana Kozniku
CRO
6
228.75
-61.90
Josefine Jahle
STCP
7
226.90
-63.75
Ines Ahlroth
TIIR
8
223.50
-67.15
Michelle Larsson
JONK
9
216.00
-74.65
Anette Henriksen
SPIN
10
213.00
-77.65
Betty Lee Johansen
KRIS
11
208.65
-82.00
Emelie Wall
STCP
12
206.30
-84.35
Linn Andersson
JONK
13
199.65
-91.00
Klara Melander
JONK
14
197.50
-93.15
Amy Gillard
LKDC
15
191.70
-98.95
Elise Haavik
KRIS
16
186.70
-103.95
Nicole Andersson
SKPO
17
185.40
-105.25
Vivian Barth
SUI
18
185.00
-105.65
Marieke Wall
ROST
19
184.30
-106.35
Amanda Lygdman
STCP
20
180.35
-110.30
Lara Schilling
SUI
21
179.60
-111.05
Elin Blad
SKPO
22
175.80
-114.85
Josefphine Nielsen Fernandes
SIKG
23
171.40
-119.25
Emma Filipsson
JONK
24
171.10
-119.55
Faye Andrews
LKDC
25
171.05
-119.60
Janice Vrijhof
SUI
26
165.05
-125.60
Tina Shariati
SKPO
27
161.25
-129.40
Frida Mikkela
SKPO
28
136.15
-154.50
Katarina Olsvik
BERG
29
132.85
-157.80
Serine Linde Helland
BERG
30
128.35
-162.30
Thelma Baatz Strandberg
KRIS
31
110.90
-179.75
Sonja Dranhsholt
KRIS
32
106.75
-183.90
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elina Ridel
MCSA
1
319.65
0.00
Fideli Rosell
STCP
2
235.45
-84.20
Rebecka Billstrom
STCP
3
226.65
-93.00
Dina Mohamed Fouad Sheneshan
AHLY
3
226.65
-93.00
Amanda Nielsen Fernandes
SIKG
5
209.20
-110.45
Ella Desurmont
STCP
6
205.95
-113.70
Ingvild Tajet
U
7
202.00
-117.65
Ghada Emad Abdelghany Ali Soliman
AHLY
8
188.40
-131.25
Inge Jansen
PSV
9
183.85
-135.80
Minni Salminen
TIIR
10
177.20
-142.45
Cajsa Zeidler
SKPO
11
174.70
-144.95
Thea Morken Augustson
BERG
12
167.95
-151.70
Maja Green
SKPO
13
166.60
-153.05
Louise Larmark
SKPO
14
164.30
-155.35
Emelie Blondin-Kohler
SKPO
15
164.15
-155.50
Sunniva Stenholt
SPIN
16
161.15
-158.50
Maria Larsen Wigestrand
SSC
17
154.60
-165.05
Noelle Probert
SKPO
18
149.25
-170.40
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivan Shevchenko
MCSA
1
424.35
0.00
Vartan Bayanduryan
MCSA
2
394.25
-30.10
Markus Thelin
STCP
3
360.60
-63.75
Anton Nilsson
STCP
4
346.50
-77.85
Immo Stapelfeld
ROST
5
313.40
-110.95
Joey van Etten
PSV
6
304.85
-119.50
Matthias Appenzeller
SUI
7
292.10
-132.25
Lasse Mjaaland Skar
TRON
8
271.50
-152.85
Mathias Ryen
KRIS
9
198.25
-226.10
Martin Haavik
KRIS
10
191.55
-232.80
Even Kjellevand Flak
KRIS
11
167.40
-256.95
Salim Khamis Al Masrouri
OMAN
12
163.50
-260.85
Hakon Haavik Nystad
BERG
13
127.70
-296.65
Men 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christofer Eskilsson
MALM
1
370.15
0.00
Daniel Egana
STOC
2
321.15
-49.00
Jonathan Jornfalk
MALM
3
315.90
-54.25
Espen Gilje Bergslien
SSC
4
277.25
-92.90
Mahmoud Elhaty Hosni Mohamed Hasan
AHLY
5
275.10
-95.05
Kristoffer Jorgensen
BERG
6
274.45
-95.70
Andreas Sjursen
BAER
7
274.25
-95.90
Oskar Rollof
MALM
8
271.85
-98.30
Robin Johansson
STOC
9
261.85
-108.30
Alexander Andresen
STOC
10
247.90
-122.25
Cesar Hiersemann
MALM
11
246.05
-124.10
Linus Borgudd
SKPO
12
245.15
-125.00
Vinko Paradzik
SODE
13
240.20
-129.95
Anders Mikkela
MALM
14
239.70
-130.45
Ronny Axberg
STOC
15
237.15
-133.00
Soren Jung
ROST
16
233.10
-137.05
Erik Frostensson
STCP
17
219.30
-150.85
Ahmed Elsayed
AHLY
18
205.50
-164.65
Mohamed abdelnaser Mohamed
AHLY
19
199.85
-170.30
Eirik Lorentzen
U
20
117.15
-253.00
Hafedth Hamed al harthi
U
21
83.10
-287.05
Amour Abdullah Al Aisri
OMAN
22
72.95
-297.20
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christofer Eskilsson
MALM
1
359.20
0.00
Daniel Egana
STOC
2
339.00
-20.20
Espen Gilje Bergslien
SSC
3
335.35
-23.85
Jonathan Jornfalk
MALM
4
311.30
-47.90
Mahmoud Elhaty Hosni Mohamed Hasan
AHLY
5
266.60
-92.60
Kristoffer Jorgensen
BERG
6
261.10
-98.10
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elina Ridel
MCSA
1
345.20
0.00
Rebecka Billstrom
STCP
2
292.15
-53.05
Fideli Rosell
STCP
3
279.25
-65.95
Lisa Dekkers
PSV
4
274.00
-71.20
Amanda Nielsen Fernandes
SIKG
5
271.00
-74.20
Dina Mohamed Fouad Sheneshan
AHLY
6
258.55
-86.65
Minni Salminen
TIIR
7
250.55
-94.65
Ella Desurmont
STCP
8
250.45
-94.75
Ghada Emad Abdelghany Ali Soliman
AHLY
9
236.10
-109.10
Maddie Maranian
BDA
10
230.80
-114.40
Inge Jansen
PSV
11
224.10
-121.10
Ingvild Tajet
U
12
223.15
-122.05
Anouk Jans
PSV
13
212.25
-132.95
Maja Green
SKPO
14
207.80
-137.40
Sunniva Stenholt
SPIN
15
207.65
-137.55
Maria Larsen Wigestrand
SSC
16
198.75
-146.45
Alma Johansson
JONK
17
182.85
-162.35
Emelie Blondin-Kohler
SKPO
18
172.25
-172.95
Thea Morken Augustson
BERG
19
163.75
-181.45
Women Platform
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Julia Loennegren
MALM
1
219.90
0.00
Kelsey Caroline Jorgensen
BERG
2
201.70
-18.20
Elisabeth Jirstrom
MALM
3
180.55
-39.35
Hilde Leroy
BERG
4
171.05
-48.85
Evelina Jahle
STCP
5
169.35
-50.55
Nathalie Azulay
SIKG
6
157.15
-62.75
Louise Olsson
BSHK
7
155.35
-64.55
Daniella Nero
JONK
8
151.25
-68.65
Amanda Thingberg
BSHK
9
146.65
-73.25
Maria Tandberg Nygard
BERG
10
146.35
-73.55
Norhan Abdo Ali Mohamed Aboubakr
AHLY
11
135.85
-84.05
Jennifer Granath
MALM
12
120.20
-99.70
Women Platform
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Julia Loennegren
MALM
1
248.35
0.00
Kelsey Caroline Jorgensen
BERG
2
204.00
-44.35
Elisabeth Jirstrom
MALM
3
187.35
-61.00
Hilde Leroy
BERG
4
177.75
-70.60
Evelina Jahle
STCP
5
167.75
-80.60
Nathalie Azulay
SIKG
6
157.35
-91.00
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Osama Mohamed Yasin Hassan Ali
AHLY
1
291.80
0.00
Lucas Orlowski
ROST
2
264.95
-26.85
Marvin Awolin
ROST
3
247.20
-44.60
Oskar Wilhelmsson
STCP
4
244.10
-47.70
Mahmoud Mohamed Tawfik Ali
AHLY
5
244.05
-47.75
Gustav Hellqvist
SKPO
6
227.25
-64.55
Joseph McDonald
LKDC
7
224.65
-67.15
Johan Sandell
STCP
8
211.80
-80.00
David Kinlund
BLSM
9
211.15
-80.65
Joakim Spork-Tellfjord
JONK
10
204.60
-87.20
Filip Devor
BAER
11
203.45
-88.35
Silas Oettinghaus
ROST
12
196.40
-95.40
Marcus Ekstrom
SKPO
13
191.40
-100.40
Erik Gilja
BERG
14
189.70
-102.10
John Behrens
SKPO
15
176.95
-114.85
Eirik Skarpeid
SSC
16
171.10
-120.70
Martin Naden Dyrstad
SSC
17
164.55
-127.25
Erlend Bommo
BAER
18
158.45
-133.35
Daniel Jensen
SPIN
19
147.40
-144.40
Brage Hellen
BERG
20
133.75
-158.05
Ahmed Hammed al Shibli
OMAN
21
125.35
-166.45
Kiril deKlerk
KRIS
22
104.95
-186.85
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivan Shevchenko
MCSA
1
336.50
0.00
Vartan Bayanduryan
MCSA
2
332.50
-4.00
Joey van Etten
PSV
3
320.70
-15.80
Markus Thelin
STCP
4
299.65
-36.85
Matthias Appenzeller
SUI
5
278.75
-57.75
Anton Nilsson
STCP
6
258.10
-78.40
Lasse Mjaaland Skar
TRON
7
221.75
-114.75
Martin Haavik
KRIS
8
164.95
-171.55
Mathias Ryen
KRIS
9
160.30
-176.20
Hakon Haavik Nystad
BERG
10
121.40
-215.10
Salim Khamis Al Masrouri
OMAN
11
120.25
-216.25
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC