Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 768,195  Dive Scores: 5,168,055  Judge Scores: 23,558,283 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2016 USA Diving Junior Region 9 Championships
Date: Apr 30, 2016 to May 1, 2016


16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mckensi AustinMILE1447.450.00
Lexie BarkerMILE2427.90-19.55
Samantha TamborskiMILE3416.45-31.00
Isabel MrozMILE4394.70-52.75
Sierra ShurtsTHDC5382.45-65.00
Katrin LewisMILE6375.25-72.20
Bailey MillsMILE7363.35-84.10
Jenelle CrozierMILE8361.20-86.25
Julia BenzSAGE9356.15-91.30
Taylor JacksonSAGE10355.65-91.80
Kathryn ConnMILE11352.15-95.30
Molly WilsonU12348.35-99.10
Rebecca DemareeMILE13346.50-100.95
Abigail EricksonMILE14343.60-103.85
Kaitlyn AbernethyU15342.25-105.20
Taylor ClarkMILE16340.90-106.55
Anne Marie KennySWIM17332.45-115.00
Alisha MillerU18327.20-120.25
Georgia BrooksteinMILE19325.35-122.10
Rachel ChoiU20321.70-125.75
Sydney BrooksteinMILE21317.35-130.10
Tiffany WongU22312.05-135.40
Keeley CoffeeSAGE23309.30-138.15
Sydney FultonSWIM24294.65-152.80
Ashley JonesSWIM25292.25-155.20
Mackenzie BlomquistSWIM26286.60-160.85
Elena RennerU27260.25-187.20
Genevieve BeattieMILE28252.95-194.50
Alicia SolisAAAD29252.30-195.15
Sarah UmedaU30251.80-195.65
Marissa MurphyU31243.10-204.35
Stephanie MolitorSAGE32221.85-225.60
Danielle RummlerU33163.15-284.30

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC