Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 787,078  Dive Scores: 5,302,378  Judge Scores: 24,223,260 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2008 NCAA ZONE E CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Mar 13, 2008 to Mar 15, 2008


Women 3m Championship (6 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Margaret HostageSTAN1312.000.00
Marisa SamaniegoUCLA2304.00-8.00
Emma FriesenHAWA3289.50-22.50
Tawni JonesBYU4284.20-27.80
Katherine LampeSTAN5282.90-29.10
Sarah OhrSTAN6273.20-38.80
Ava JackmanBYU7268.15-43.85
Natalie HughesNAZU8265.90-46.10
Hallie IvesterSTAN9255.20-56.80
Stephanie OrtizWYO9255.20-56.80
Stephanie DelimaHAWA11253.75-58.25
Raquel BartlowHAWA12253.65-58.35
Carmen StellarSTAN12253.65-58.35
Brittany JumerASU14252.55-59.45
Brittany WainwrightWYO15249.60-62.40
Jacquelyn JonesUCI16249.00-63.00
Shana KarpSTAN17247.80-64.20
Karin KnudsonCSU18247.05-64.95
Elyse HallCSU19241.20-70.80
Erin HobbsASU20237.80-74.20
Kimberly PoppUSC21233.00-79.00
Taryn HarrisNAZU22232.70-79.30
Brittany HillUCLA23231.15-80.85
Danielle BorthNAZU24230.40-81.60
Laura SanfordCAL25230.15-81.85
Holly KastARIZ26229.55-82.45
Christine PetrilliUSC27228.05-83.95
Allison ScaifeARIZ28225.85-86.15
Carly SmithARIZ29225.60-86.40
Megan CollierNAZU30224.90-87.10
Kwan Ling YuUTAH31224.60-87.40
Carrie QuinnUNM32219.05-92.95
Alexis De MondUSC33218.20-93.80
Candice MinetteNEV34215.80-96.20
Danielle RidgwayARIZ35214.20-97.80
Caitlin AtkinsonSDSU36204.40-107.60
Anna BraszkiewiczUTAH37203.50-108.50
Megan FlanaganSDSU38201.65-110.35
Heather RamirezNEV39196.65-115.35
Morgan ErpenbeckUCLA40191.50-120.50

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC