Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 782,693 Dive Scores: 5,271,064 Judge Scores: 24,082,967 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
USA Diving
YMCA
Current
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
Campeonato Nacional de Invierno Juvenil 2014
Date:
Mar 13, 2014 to Mar 16, 2014
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
1
213.60
0.00
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
2
179.45
-34.15
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
3
176.90
-36.70
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
4
174.10
-39.50
Samanta Jiménez
VER
5
164.55
-49.05
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
6
156.75
-56.85
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
7
154.90
-58.70
Isabel. Garcia Garcia
GTO
8
152.15
-61.45
Nelly Goiz
EMEX
9
148.80
-64.80
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
10
146.45
-67.15
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
11
145.00
-68.60
Karla Contreras
BC
12
142.55
-71.05
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
13
141.35
-72.25
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
14
138.40
-75.20
Frida A. Martinez
JAL
15
134.05
-79.55
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
16
132.80
-80.80
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez Reyes
EMEX
17
129.40
-84.20
Jenifer Guadalupe Rizo
JAL
18
126.75
-86.85
Ana Paula Rojano Peña Rojano Peña
EMEX
19
122.60
-91.00
Samantha Solorio Soriano
EMEX
20
120.60
-93.00
Laura Vazquez
JAL
21
104.70
-108.90
Maria Reyes
JAL
22
104.25
-109.35
Barbara Guzman Barrera
DF
23
96.45
-117.15
Eli Melo Hermosillo
DF
23
96.45
-117.15
Paulina Cazarez Curiel
BC
25
90.10
-123.50
Ana Delano Herrera
EMEX
26
88.40
-125.20
Lilia De Oliveira Peláez
HGO
27
82.80
-130.80
Alejandra Mejia
IMSS
28
73.90
-139.70
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
1
387.90
0.00
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
2
337.15
-50.75
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
3
336.25
-51.65
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
4
327.75
-60.15
Samanta Jiménez
VER
5
326.50
-61.40
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
6
318.00
-69.90
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
7
308.60
-79.30
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
8
303.80
-84.10
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
9
299.45
-88.45
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
10
299.10
-88.80
Isabel. Garcia Garcia
GTO
11
293.60
-94.30
Karla Contreras
BC
12
287.55
-100.35
Nelly Goiz
EMEX
13
284.35
-103.55
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
14
277.55
-110.35
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
1
375.40
0.00
Samanta Jiménez
VER
2
343.40
-32.00
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
3
343.30
-32.10
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
4
326.05
-49.35
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
5
313.45
-61.95
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
6
312.70
-62.70
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
7
311.15
-64.25
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
8
304.75
-70.65
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
281.00
0.00
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
2
251.65
-29.35
Julio Rodriguez
EMEX
3
242.30
-38.70
Mauro Silva
CHIH
4
235.95
-45.05
Eduardo Castro
CHIH
5
229.85
-51.15
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
6
216.45
-64.55
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
7
215.15
-65.85
Paulo Feria
EMEX
8
190.65
-90.35
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
9
188.15
-92.85
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
10
178.60
-102.40
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
11
177.45
-103.55
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
12
161.45
-119.55
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
13
145.45
-135.55
Jose De Jesus Romero Alvarez
DF
14
84.90
-196.10
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
472.10
0.00
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
2
453.65
-18.45
Julio Rodriguez
EMEX
3
427.10
-45.00
Mauro Silva
CHIH
4
410.15
-61.95
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
5
408.00
-64.10
Eduardo Castro
CHIH
6
403.60
-68.50
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
7
396.95
-75.15
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
8
349.15
-122.95
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
9
333.70
-138.40
Paulo Feria
EMEX
10
325.70
-146.40
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
11
316.65
-155.45
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
12
314.95
-157.15
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
13
303.50
-168.60
Jose De Jesus Romero Alvarez
DF
14
172.55
-299.55
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
1
481.05
0.00
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
2
456.15
-24.90
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
3
443.25
-37.80
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
4
437.25
-43.80
Julio Rodriguez
EMEX
5
410.25
-70.80
Eduardo Castro
CHIH
6
399.80
-81.25
Mauro Silva
CHIH
7
374.90
-106.15
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
8
328.25
-152.80
Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
191.90
0.00
Emily Partida
EMEX
2
153.15
-38.75
Paola Pineda
GTO
3
150.15
-41.75
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
4
149.20
-42.70
Viviana Del Angel
VER
5
142.05
-49.85
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
6
138.90
-53.00
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
6
138.90
-53.00
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
8
128.55
-63.35
Ana Celaya
NL
9
128.15
-63.75
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
10
121.80
-70.10
Brenda Solis
GTO
11
105.35
-86.55
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
12
104.50
-87.40
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
13
101.65
-90.25
Diana Ordóñez
EMEX
14
101.40
-90.50
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
15
100.80
-91.10
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
16
87.15
-104.75
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
17
78.60
-113.30
Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
315.25
0.00
Paola Pineda
GTO
2
288.65
-26.60
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
3
281.20
-34.05
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
4
277.00
-38.25
Viviana Del Angel
VER
5
272.80
-42.45
Emily Partida
EMEX
6
262.60
-52.65
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
7
258.40
-56.85
Ana Celaya
NL
8
258.25
-57.00
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
9
252.40
-62.85
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
10
239.95
-75.30
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
11
237.65
-77.60
Brenda Solis
GTO
12
234.30
-80.95
Diana Ordóñez
EMEX
13
224.50
-90.75
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
14
208.80
-106.45
Grupo B Damas Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
1
286.30
0.00
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
2
282.70
-3.60
Paola Pineda
GTO
3
279.55
-6.75
Viviana Del Angel
VER
4
271.70
-14.60
Ana Celaya
NL
5
250.35
-35.95
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
6
244.70
-41.60
Emily Partida
EMEX
7
243.70
-42.60
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
8
232.40
-53.90
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
1
241.50
0.00
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
2
215.10
-26.40
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
3
189.90
-51.60
Laura Vazquez
JAL
4
186.20
-55.30
Samanta Jiménez
VER
5
186.15
-55.35
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
6
179.35
-62.15
Karla Contreras
BC
7
170.40
-71.10
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
8
164.50
-77.00
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez Reyes
EMEX
9
156.70
-84.80
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
10
150.35
-91.15
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
11
149.75
-91.75
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
12
146.15
-95.35
Nelly Goiz
EMEX
13
145.25
-96.25
Paulina Cazarez Curiel
BC
14
145.10
-96.40
Maria Reyes
JAL
15
144.10
-97.40
Samantha Solorio Soriano
EMEX
16
142.90
-98.60
Isabel. Garcia Garcia
GTO
17
139.15
-102.35
Frida A. Martinez
JAL
18
139.10
-102.40
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
19
135.00
-106.50
Jenifer Guadalupe Rizo
JAL
20
126.30
-115.20
Daniela. Ramirez
GTO
21
123.00
-118.50
Ana Paula Rojano Peña Rojano Peña
EMEX
22
121.30
-120.20
Eli Melo Hermosillo
DF
23
115.45
-126.05
Ana Delano Herrera
EMEX
24
106.60
-134.90
Alejandra Mejia
IMSS
25
105.90
-135.60
Barbara Guzman Barrera
DF
26
84.40
-157.10
Lilia De Oliveira Peláez
HGO
27
63.30
-178.20
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
1
437.30
0.00
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
2
400.95
-36.35
Samanta Jiménez
VER
3
372.75
-64.55
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
4
364.50
-72.80
Laura Vazquez
JAL
5
359.60
-77.70
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
6
354.15
-83.15
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
7
353.65
-83.65
Karla Contreras
BC
8
333.75
-103.55
Julieta Fuentes Gonzales Blanco
BC
9
322.55
-114.75
Steffany Contreras Contreras
BC
10
319.75
-117.55
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez Reyes
EMEX
11
316.10
-121.20
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
12
305.10
-132.20
Nelly Goiz
EMEX
13
297.75
-139.55
Paulina Cazarez Curiel
BC
14
286.35
-150.95
Grupo A Damas Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Melany Hernandez Torres
JAL
1
421.45
0.00
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
2
420.80
-0.65
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
3
403.35
-18.10
Samanta Jiménez
VER
4
392.30
-29.15
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
5
351.60
-69.85
Laura Vazquez
JAL
6
348.80
-72.65
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
7
346.35
-75.10
Karla Contreras
BC
8
343.55
-77.90
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
334.95
0.00
Julio Rodriguez
EMEX
2
303.70
-31.25
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
3
265.00
-69.95
Mauro Silva
CHIH
4
252.25
-82.70
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
5
246.15
-88.80
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
6
242.70
-92.25
Eduardo Castro
CHIH
7
239.50
-95.45
Paulo Feria
EMEX
8
220.40
-114.55
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
9
218.85
-116.10
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
10
214.00
-120.95
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
11
211.00
-123.95
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
12
209.55
-125.40
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
13
158.35
-176.60
Jose De Jesus Romero Alvarez
DF
14
75.10
-259.85
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
554.15
0.00
Julio Rodriguez
EMEX
2
506.05
-48.10
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
3
470.65
-83.50
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
4
461.25
-92.90
Mauro Silva
CHIH
5
444.40
-109.75
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
6
432.80
-121.35
Eduardo Castro
CHIH
7
420.90
-133.25
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
8
401.20
-152.95
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
9
396.70
-157.45
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
10
382.30
-171.85
Christofer Rodriguez
EMEX
11
379.15
-175.00
Paulo Feria
EMEX
12
370.70
-183.45
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
13
316.95
-237.20
Grupo A Varones Trampolin 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
1
583.20
0.00
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
2
543.50
-39.70
Julio Rodriguez
EMEX
3
499.65
-83.55
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
4
494.30
-88.90
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
5
468.30
-114.90
Eduardo Castro
CHIH
6
459.05
-124.15
Mauro Silva
CHIH
7
427.85
-155.35
Manuel Estrada Monarrez
BC
8
400.60
-182.60
Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
1
206.25
0.00
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
197.55
-8.70
Nunez Kevin
JAL
3
193.70
-12.55
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
4
190.85
-15.40
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
5
189.80
-16.45
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
6
184.70
-21.55
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
7
170.40
-35.85
Diego Gutiérrez Villalobos
JAL
8
165.50
-40.75
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
9
165.40
-40.85
David Vargas
DF
10
164.75
-41.50
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
11
162.70
-43.55
Raul Muñoz
GTO
12
154.65
-51.60
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
13
131.25
-75.00
Emmanuel Reyes Diaz
QROO
14
107.55
-98.70
Jorge Eduardo Santiago Balboa
DF
15
105.10
-101.15
Braulio Chacon Cruz
COL
16
78.15
-128.10
Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
1
355.35
0.00
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
353.05
-2.30
Nunez Kevin
JAL
3
347.15
-8.20
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
4
343.55
-11.80
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
5
339.40
-15.95
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
6
327.90
-27.45
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
7
326.75
-28.60
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
8
320.75
-34.60
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
9
308.70
-46.65
Raul Muñoz
GTO
10
295.40
-59.95
David Vargas
DF
11
276.05
-79.30
Diego Gutiérrez Villalobos
JAL
12
271.85
-83.50
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
13
269.00
-86.35
Emmanuel Reyes Diaz
QROO
14
213.85
-141.50
Grupo B Varones Plataforma (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
1
377.55
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
346.40
-31.15
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
3
344.55
-33.00
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
4
338.90
-38.65
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
5
337.70
-39.85
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
6
315.15
-62.40
Nunez Kevin
JAL
7
307.65
-69.90
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
8
304.90
-72.65
Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
1
231.55
0.00
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
2
221.00
-10.55
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
3
209.40
-22.15
Samanta Jiménez
VER
4
207.25
-24.30
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
5
197.15
-34.40
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
6
187.95
-43.60
Frida A. Martinez
JAL
7
177.80
-53.75
Laura Vazquez
JAL
8
177.45
-54.10
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
9
171.25
-60.30
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez Reyes
EMEX
10
170.35
-61.20
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
11
149.50
-82.05
Eli Melo Hermosillo
DF
12
128.20
-103.35
Maria Reyes
JAL
13
121.65
-109.90
Jenifer Guadalupe Rizo
JAL
14
121.45
-110.10
Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
1
372.30
0.00
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
2
370.95
-1.35
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
3
370.05
-2.25
Samanta Jiménez
VER
4
331.90
-40.40
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
5
323.60
-48.70
Laura Vazquez
JAL
6
320.80
-51.50
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
7
314.85
-57.45
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez Reyes
EMEX
8
298.75
-73.55
Frida A. Martinez
JAL
9
295.45
-76.85
Daniela Zambrano Montiel
EMEX
10
287.90
-84.40
Abril Diaz Villanueva
NL
11
284.20
-88.10
Jenifer Guadalupe Rizo
JAL
12
238.85
-133.45
Eli Melo Hermosillo
DF
13
229.70
-142.60
Maria Reyes
JAL
14
222.00
-150.30
Grupo A Damas Plataforma (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Hernandez
JAL
1
425.00
0.00
Dolores Hernández Monzón
VER
2
371.00
-54.00
Laura Vazquez
JAL
3
356.40
-68.60
Azucena Salmoran
BCS
4
327.00
-98.00
Alejandra Pineda Guerrero
JAL
5
324.25
-100.75
Samanta Jiménez
VER
6
322.90
-102.10
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez Reyes
EMEX
7
301.35
-123.65
Monica Marquez Ortegon
NL
8
301.00
-124.00
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
1
159.30
0.00
Paola Pineda
GTO
2
156.80
-2.50
Joshelin Moreno
JAL
3
151.80
-7.50
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
4
149.55
-9.75
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
5
138.60
-20.70
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
6
137.70
-21.60
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
7
132.10
-27.20
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
8
130.60
-28.70
Diana Ordóñez
EMEX
9
126.05
-33.25
Emily Partida
EMEX
10
120.55
-38.75
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
11
120.00
-39.30
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
12
117.75
-41.55
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
13
115.75
-43.55
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
14
114.00
-45.30
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
15
112.00
-47.30
Brenda Solis
GTO
16
102.55
-56.75
Ana Celaya
NL
17
100.50
-58.80
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
18
93.05
-66.25
Itzel Perez Quintana
EMEX
19
90.70
-68.60
Viviana Del Angel
VER
20
82.95
-76.35
María Armería
EMEX
21
78.00
-81.30
Natalia Perches
EMEX
22
71.25
-88.05
Myshell Aceves Flores
EMEX
23
68.70
-90.60
Ane Italia Aranzabal
DF
24
65.55
-93.75
Ximena Montesinos Sandoval
DF
25
65.30
-94.00
Valeria Martinez
EMEX
26
64.70
-94.60
Abril Dominguez
IMSS
27
54.20
-105.10
Aranza Roldan Gonzalez
DF
28
37.75
-121.55
Brigida Ruiz Hernandez
- -
Scratched
COL
29
35.00
-124.30
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Paola Pineda
GTO
1
346.45
0.00
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
2
338.20
-8.25
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
3
323.10
-23.35
Joshelin Moreno
JAL
4
312.05
-34.40
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
5
307.30
-39.15
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
6
304.70
-41.75
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
7
302.45
-44.00
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
8
296.70
-49.75
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
9
284.35
-62.10
Emily Partida
EMEX
10
280.25
-66.20
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
11
273.50
-72.95
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
12
272.75
-73.70
Diana Ordóñez
EMEX
13
272.15
-74.30
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
14
268.65
-77.80
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
360.90
0.00
Paola Pineda
GTO
2
338.05
-22.85
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
3
319.85
-41.05
Joshelin Moreno
JAL
4
305.65
-55.25
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
5
297.25
-63.65
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
6
293.65
-67.25
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
7
290.70
-70.20
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
8
282.40
-78.50
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
197.75
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
168.20
-29.55
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
3
162.05
-35.70
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
4
157.80
-39.95
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
5
147.10
-50.65
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
6
145.25
-52.50
Diego Gutiérrez Villalobos
JAL
7
145.05
-52.70
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
8
144.75
-53.00
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
9
140.00
-57.75
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
10
136.45
-61.30
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
11
135.50
-62.25
Raul Muñoz
GTO
12
121.80
-75.95
Nunez Kevin
JAL
13
115.95
-81.80
Jorge Eduardo Santiago Balboa
DF
14
97.30
-100.45
Emmanuel Reyes Diaz
QROO
15
86.85
-110.90
Alejandro Yoltic Lopez Hernandez
EMEX
16
69.40
-128.35
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
372.85
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
334.50
-38.35
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
3
326.75
-46.10
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
4
306.45
-66.40
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
5
305.50
-67.35
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
6
300.60
-72.25
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
7
290.20
-82.65
Diego Gutiérrez Villalobos
JAL
8
286.90
-85.95
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
9
286.05
-86.80
Raul Muñoz
GTO
10
285.50
-87.35
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
11
282.15
-90.70
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
12
275.90
-96.95
Nunez Kevin
JAL
13
246.85
-126.00
Jorge Eduardo Santiago Balboa
DF
14
206.50
-166.35
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
356.00
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
347.40
-8.60
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
3
327.30
-28.70
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
4
317.60
-38.40
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
5
313.65
-42.35
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
6
301.10
-54.90
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
7
289.55
-66.45
Diego Gutiérrez Villalobos
JAL
8
280.45
-75.55
Grupo A Varones Plataforma (16-18)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
1
337.85
0.00
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
2
289.45
-48.40
Paulo Feria
EMEX
3
226.00
-111.85
Mauro Silva
CHIH
4
220.55
-117.30
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
5
219.30
-118.55
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
6
216.50
-121.35
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
7
206.40
-131.45
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
8
194.95
-142.90
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
9
143.20
-194.65
Grupo A Varones Plataforma (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andres Villarreal Tudon
NL
1
518.75
0.00
Rodrigo Diego Lopez
JAL
2
453.30
-65.45
Adan Zuñiga
JAL
3
394.90
-123.85
Rodrigo Acevedo
BC
4
369.70
-149.05
Mauro Silva
CHIH
5
366.40
-152.35
Paulo Feria
EMEX
6
350.95
-167.80
Victor Hugo Gutierrez Soriano
DF
7
344.75
-174.00
Juan Celaya Hernandez
NL
8
332.65
-186.10
Antonio Trejo Gonzalez
YUC
9
262.30
-256.45
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
143.65
0.00
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
2
134.90
-8.75
Paola Pineda
GTO
3
123.80
-19.85
Emily Partida
EMEX
4
123.75
-19.90
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
5
116.80
-26.85
Joshelin Moreno
JAL
6
114.45
-29.20
Brenda Solis
GTO
7
112.60
-31.05
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
8
111.60
-32.05
Viviana Del Angel
VER
9
110.85
-32.80
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
10
110.45
-33.20
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
11
105.40
-38.25
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
12
103.75
-39.90
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
13
99.10
-44.55
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
14
93.70
-49.95
Ana Celaya
NL
15
88.90
-54.75
Myshell Aceves Flores
EMEX
16
87.30
-56.35
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
17
75.00
-68.65
Natalia Perches
EMEX
18
71.50
-72.15
Ximena Montesinos Sandoval
DF
19
70.20
-73.45
Itzel Perez Quintana
EMEX
20
69.50
-74.15
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
21
65.75
-77.90
Ane Italia Aranzabal
DF
22
65.40
-78.25
Yan Karina Pintor Soria
DF
23
64.90
-78.75
Dacia Mendoza López
DF
24
64.25
-79.40
María Armería
EMEX
25
61.40
-82.25
Aranza Roldan Gonzalez
DF
26
58.10
-85.55
Valeria Martinez
EMEX
27
56.60
-87.05
Brigida Ruiz Hernandez
COL
28
50.50
-93.15
Abril Dominguez
IMSS
29
45.55
-98.10
Diana Ordóñez
EMEX
30
28.80
-114.85
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
315.80
0.00
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
2
285.75
-30.05
Paola Pineda
GTO
3
281.40
-34.40
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
4
275.70
-40.10
Joshelin Moreno
JAL
5
269.40
-46.40
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
6
269.15
-46.65
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
7
268.35
-47.45
Viviana Del Angel
VER
8
267.15
-48.65
Emily Partida
EMEX
9
266.60
-49.20
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
10
265.55
-50.25
Yanira Covarrubias Castillo
JAL
11
257.80
-58.00
Alma Gonzalez
JAL
12
256.45
-59.35
Brenda Solis
GTO
13
255.20
-60.60
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
14
222.10
-93.70
Grupo B Damas Trampolin 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alejandra Estrella Madrigal
NL
1
136.50
0.00
Meria Lopez Mejia
JAL
2
132.20
-4.30
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
3
129.20
-7.30
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
4
123.60
-12.90
Paola Pineda
GTO
5
121.75
-14.75
Gabriela Agundez G
BCS
6
116.15
-20.35
Joshelin Moreno
JAL
7
112.80
-23.70
Viviana Del Angel
VER
8
101.90
-34.60
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
204.40
0.00
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
2
184.45
-19.95
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
3
183.25
-21.15
Raul Muñoz
GTO
4
177.15
-27.25
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
5
177.05
-27.35
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
6
175.85
-28.55
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
7
166.35
-38.05
Diego Gutiérrez Villalobos
JAL
8
152.65
-51.75
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
9
152.05
-52.35
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
10
151.65
-52.75
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
11
142.75
-61.65
Nunez Kevin
JAL
12
141.25
-63.15
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
13
140.70
-63.70
David Vargas
DF
14
138.85
-65.55
Diego Rizo Rivero
DF
15
129.85
-74.55
Jorge Eduardo Santiago Balboa
DF
16
111.80
-92.60
Alejandro Yoltic Lopez Hernandez
EMEX
17
51.15
-153.25
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
1
391.60
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
361.90
-29.70
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
3
361.75
-29.85
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
4
359.00
-32.60
Raul Muñoz
GTO
5
345.05
-46.55
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
6
335.90
-55.70
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
7
331.65
-59.95
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
8
322.40
-69.20
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
9
320.40
-71.20
Nunez Kevin
JAL
10
304.50
-87.10
Diego Gutiérrez Villalobos
JAL
11
304.15
-87.45
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
12
284.55
-107.05
David Vargas
DF
13
278.40
-113.20
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
14
273.85
-117.75
Grupo B Varones Trampolin 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Humberto Bermeo G.
JAL
1
391.70
0.00
Marcelo Ramon Gutierrez
NL
2
345.85
-45.85
Grisha Siloe Martinez Cabral
EMEX
3
343.90
-47.80
Uziel Ibarra Quevedo
JAL
4
329.90
-61.80
Saulo Álvarez Saldaña
JAL
5
318.60
-73.10
Cuitlahuac Medina Reynaga
JAL
6
314.50
-77.20
Raul Muñoz
GTO
7
306.90
-84.80
Angel Armando Ojeda
BCS
8
304.90
-86.80
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC