Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 747,920  Dive Scores: 5,042,327  Judge Scores: 23,059,211 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: FALL INVITATIONAL @ Rose Bowl Aquatics
Date: Oct 27, 2007 to Oct 28, 2007


7 & Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bridget O'NeilROSE149.000.00
Nicole HallROSE248.00-1.00
Liv MitchellCVD346.00-3.00
Grace OwenCVD440.00-9.00



8-9 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Josephine KempseyROSE1107.450.00
Brittany KanyCVD2105.50-1.95
Lexi DyerROSE3103.80-3.65
Savoy BaileyROSE497.90-9.55
Renata DelaneyCVD591.20-16.25



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Caroline BenderROSE1132.950.00
Alexandra OremusCVD2126.55-6.40
Ryan AguilarTNB3118.15-14.80
Bailey LacambraTNB4117.95-15.00
Kate WeggelandTNB5112.65-20.30
Anne DavisROSE6110.00-22.95
Nicole DuttonCVD7103.30-29.65
Emily NelsonTNB8100.10-32.85
Rachel CarlsonCVD997.80-35.15
Sydney MorseCVD1089.90-43.05



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Makenna KnellTNB1165.300.00
Delaney MusselmanTNB2157.05-8.25
Lia LeeROSE3155.60-9.70
Marley BenderTNB4153.05-12.25
Ashley NeighbargerTNB5149.90-15.40
Caleigh TorfMCCO6127.80-37.50
Caitlyn Gonzalez-SainzROSE7125.25-40.05
Geena WhiteROSE8112.70-52.60



14-15 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacqlene ZellarTNB1145.000.00



8-9 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua MourerCVD1100.500.00
Caleb DixonCVD291.20-9.30
Thomas GoodwinCVD384.90-15.60



9 & Under Boys Platform Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Christopher LabellaCVD150.000.00



10-11 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Page WoodworthROSE197.400.00
Nathan HerbstROSE296.75-0.65
Christopher SiglerCVD391.50-5.90



10-11 Boys Platform Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Christopher SiglerCVD145.000.00



Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lindsey O'neilROSE1107.650.00
Ally BeckwittCVD2100.65-7.00
Krystal IrwinROSE3100.40-7.25
Mallory CharlesROSE497.00-10.65
Hannah GuevaraROSE595.55-12.10
Kara BradleyROSE692.80-14.85
Claire LindenROSE787.75-19.90
Jordyn MorseCVD881.00-26.65



Group E Girls Platform (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hannah GuevaraROSE1107.600.00
Krystal IrwinROSE2106.60-1.00
Lindsey O'neilROSE392.80-14.80
Claire LindenROSE483.40-24.20



Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mykayla FieldingROSE1187.250.00
Kianna MourerCVD2150.40-36.85
Victoria FrescuraROSE3150.00-37.25
Anora DenisonROSE4148.10-39.15
Irene SiaoROSE5134.75-52.50
Kyla BradleyROSE6131.90-55.35
Claire OwenCVD7129.45-57.80
Colette ToalROSE8118.95-68.30



Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mykayla FieldingROSE1179.500.00
Kianna MourerCVD2148.75-30.75
Kyla BradleyROSE3137.90-41.60
Irene SiaoROSE4131.20-48.30
Colette ToalROSE5130.05-49.45



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Margaret DenisonROSE1267.300.00
Isabelle ChoquehuancaCVD2235.75-31.55
Carlye TownsendCVD3189.05-78.25
Sarah SulamROSE4188.00-79.30
Stevie MullenixROSE5185.20-82.10
Casey DuckworthCVD6171.80-95.50



Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Danielle RepperCVD1279.150.00
Stephanie HaberMVN2236.20-42.95
Caila BaltasTNB3199.60-79.55



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel BaughmanROSE1300.150.00
Bailey WesterhoffROSE2298.85-1.30
Kristina FivecoatROSE3216.45-83.70



Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob FieldingROSE199.250.00
Cole FlandersROSE295.70-3.55
Davis FlandersROSE385.50-13.75
Christopher LabellaCVD484.70-14.55



Group E Boys Platform (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cole FlandersROSE185.050.00



Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BunnROSE1163.200.00
Andy HowardROSE2138.20-25.00
David JimenezROSE3123.55-39.65



Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BunnROSE1161.450.00
Andy HowardROSE2147.30-14.15



Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deon ReidMCCO1315.400.00
Lester WrightROCK2295.90-19.50
Jacob SwansenCVD3265.35-50.05



Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David CorlessROSE1391.250.00



7 & Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicole HallROSE153.500.00
Bridget O'NeilROSE244.00-9.50



8-9 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordyn MorseCVD1105.700.00
Josephine KempseyROSE2100.15-5.55
Brittany KanyCVD395.30-10.40
Savoy BaileyROSE489.75-15.95
Renata DelaneyCVD581.60-24.10



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ryan AguilarTNB1125.600.00
Caroline BenderROSE2110.60-15.00
Anne DavisROSE3100.70-24.90
Emily NelsonTNB498.40-27.20
Bailey LacambraTNB591.70-33.90
Nicole DuttonCVD691.30-34.30
Sydney MorseCVD790.75-34.85
Mackenzie AmansMCCO871.85-53.75



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marley BenderTNB1157.300.00
Shelby CrainMCCO2142.20-15.10
Ashley NeighbargerTNB3136.70-20.60
Delaney MusselmanTNB4127.20-30.10
Caleigh TorfMCCO5118.30-39.00
Caitlyn Gonzalez-SainzROSE6115.55-41.75
Geena WhiteROSE7112.20-45.10
Cindy MittendorferCVD8106.10-51.20



16-18 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kristina FivecoatROSE1194.300.00



8-9 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Christopher LabellaCVD1110.000.00
Joshua MourerCVD278.95-31.05
Caleb DixonCVD377.80-32.20



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nathan HerbstROSE1108.900.00
Page WoodworthROSE289.20-19.70
Christopher SchulteTNB385.40-23.50
Christopher SiglerCVD477.90-31.00



12-13 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicklas PotterCVD1113.400.00



Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Krystal IrwinROSE1126.150.00
Lindsey O'neilROSE2122.00-4.15
Claire LindenROSE3117.40-8.75
Mallory CharlesROSE4110.30-15.85
Hannah GuevaraROSE5109.10-17.05
Kara BradleyROSE6108.15-18.00



Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mykayla FieldingROSE1187.500.00
Katie DonovanROSE2165.60-21.90
Victoria FrescuraROSE3150.10-37.40
Kianna MourerCVD4143.90-43.60
Claire OwenCVD5139.65-47.85
Ally BeckwittCVD6135.10-52.40
Kyla BradleyROSE7126.20-61.30
Olivia PayneMCCO8120.30-67.20
Kate WeggelandTNB9119.95-67.55
Colette ToalROSE10108.45-79.05
Alexandra OremusCVD11107.95-79.55



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isabelle ChoquehuancaCVD1217.800.00
Kianna MourerCVD2199.25-18.55
Victoria FrescuraROSE3194.80-23.00
Stevie MullenixROSE4190.75-27.05
Heidi HomanROSE5185.50-32.30
Sarah SulamROSE6178.85-38.95
Lia LeeROSE7175.60-42.20
Carlye TownsendCVD8175.50-42.30
Claire OwenCVD9174.95-42.85
Madison HudkinsTNB10172.05-45.75
Casey DuckworthCVD11171.90-45.90
Erica CurryMCCO12168.90-48.90
Makenna KnellTNB13159.95-57.85



Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isabelle ChoquehuancaCVD1196.900.00
Heidi HomanROSE2176.50-20.40



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelly MarkleCVD1328.600.00
Danielle RepperCVD2291.70-36.90



Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Danielle RepperCVD1245.300.00



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelly MarkleCVD1346.750.00
Bailey WesterhoffROSE2305.75-41.00
Rachel BaughmanROSE3288.30-58.45



Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob FieldingROSE1119.150.00
Cole FlandersROSE2111.65-7.50
Davis FlandersROSE3101.05-18.10



Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BunnROSE1171.100.00
Andy HowardROSE2137.05-34.05
David JimenezROSE3126.15-44.95



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deon ReidMCCO1294.500.00
Lester WrightROCK2283.75-10.75
Jacob SwansenCVD3241.60-52.90



Group C Boys Platform (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Deon ReidMCCO1291.100.00
Lester WrightROCK2272.85-18.25
Jacob SwansenCVD3256.95-34.15



Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew FeveryCVD1328.400.00

Copyright © 2004 - 2023 Meet Control LLC