Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 646,499  Dive Scores: 4,366,682  Judge Scores: 20,158,629 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Purdue vs Notre Dame
Date: Nov 2, 2007 to Nov 2, 2007


Men 3m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kyle MitrionePUR1333.500.00
Michael BulfinND2322.80-10.70
Sam StonerND3322.35-11.15
Eric LexND4316.15-17.35
Steve CroweND5303.40-30.10
David ColturiPUR6282.30-51.20
Wesley VillaflorND7278.40-55.10
Christopher KaneND8246.70-86.80
Matthew PlattPUR9240.45-93.05
Nathan GearyND10236.40-97.10
Henry StevensPUR11218.70-114.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC