Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 784,843  Dive Scores: 5,285,559  Judge Scores: 24,147,878 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Olimpiada Nacional Infantil 2007
Date: May 3, 2007 to May 5, 2007


Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Teresa Vallejo MercadoJAL1260.650.00
Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL2252.80-7.85
Mariana MartinezNL3251.80-8.85
Karla Rivas GonzalezBCS4238.55-22.10
Reyna Petrez RomeroBCS5230.80-29.85
Ahtziri Navarro PulidoJAL6225.95-34.70
Diana Diaz AbundisJAL7222.20-38.45
Alejandra Gonzalez PerezVER8218.90-41.75
Laura Izquierdo HerediaBCS9216.10-44.55
Itzir Beatriz Gonzalez TrujilloIMSS10212.50-48.15
Ana Garcia HenandezIMSS11212.25-48.40
Leslie Guerrero GonzalezJAL12196.05-64.60
Melissa Martinez De EscobarBCS13195.50-65.15
Reyna Barron OrtegonBCS14194.00-66.65
Francis Santa Maria ZambranoVER15193.40-67.25
Monica.. MonicaGTO16191.45-69.20



Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Diego BallezaNL1351.650.00
Humberto Aguila QuezadaJAL2307.05-44.60
Edgar Emmanuel Garcia SantosYUC3269.15-82.50
Jafet Hinojoza MendozaEMEX4267.35-84.30
Francisco Chavez PopocaDF5255.80-95.85
Diego Garcia De La FuenteEMEX6253.40-98.25
Alann Bedolla ValenciaBCS7250.65-101.00
Jorge Alberto PatiÑo CogcoIMSS8221.15-130.50
Elias Diaz BustosDF9213.80-137.85
Eduardo Laguna AguilarDF10192.25-159.40
Jose Hernandez TorresDF11172.60-179.05
Mario SanchezIMSS12159.55-192.10
Dilan Axel Aguilar RamirezIMSS13154.20-197.45
Ruben Perez RodriguezDF14152.30-199.35
Luis Vidal Cruz VargasDF15144.35-207.30



Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Monica MarquezNL1160.200.00
Daniela Ramirez CervantesBC2157.15-3.05
Dolores Hernandez MonzonVER3154.95-5.25
Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH4144.40-15.80
Luisana Sanchez RojasBC5143.00-17.20
Ana Garzon SilvaBCS6142.55-17.65
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS7137.85-22.35
Fernanda Gonzalez GamezNL8135.60-24.60
Fatima Joeline Garcia RodriguezJAL9132.70-27.50
Diana Laura Huesca OlveraIMSS10128.40-31.80
Steffany Contreras ContrerasBC11121.10-39.10
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS12112.30-47.90
Nelly Zarina Acevedo MonragonIMSS13108.95-51.25
Naeva Mateos MezaBC14103.50-56.70
Clariza TrevinoNL15101.80-58.40
Isela Alejandra Mejia ArthurIMSS1694.05-66.15



Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Adan ZuñigaJAL1231.900.00
Andres VillarrealNL2221.30-10.60
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH3218.35-13.55
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH4191.50-40.40
Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL5190.00-41.90
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC6173.65-58.25
Luis Navarro SilvaBCS7166.80-65.10
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS8165.15-66.75
Blas Moreno BurgoinBCS9164.90-67.00
Eliot Joel Cayo RiveraJAL10157.70-74.20
Izaak Guzman PayanBC11151.35-80.55
Manuel Estrada MonarrezBC12136.70-95.20
Francisco Regalado PerezJAL13114.70-117.20
Paulo Feria RiosEMEX14102.00-129.90
Bryan Cruz SilvaIMSS1589.40-142.50
Alide Muabi LaraIMSS1681.70-150.20



Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL1248.600.00
Karla Rivas GonzalezBCS2236.55-12.05
Reyna Petrez RomeroBCS3229.05-19.55
Diana Diaz AbundisJAL4224.75-23.85
Melissa Martinez De EscobarBCS5218.40-30.20
Alejandra Gonzalez PerezVER6216.05-32.55
Laura Izquierdo HerediaBCS7212.50-36.10
Teresa Vallejo MercadoJAL8209.30-39.30
Daniela Diaz PrietoNL9193.65-54.95
Itzir Beatriz Gonzalez TrujilloIMSS10192.40-56.20
Ahtziri Navarro PulidoJAL11187.35-61.25
Ana Garcia HenandezIMSS12185.75-62.85
Francis Santa Maria ZambranoVER13174.90-73.70
Mariana MartinezNL14174.75-73.85
Leslie Guerrero GonzalezJAL15173.40-75.20
Valeria Haro JimenezIMSS16116.10-132.50



Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Diego BallezaNL1310.400.00
Humberto Aguila QuezadaJAL2305.80-4.60
Jafet Hinojoza MendozaEMEX3260.40-50.00
Edgar Emmanuel Garcia SantosYUC4251.15-59.25
Francisco Chavez PopocaDF5245.55-64.85
Alann Bedolla ValenciaBCS6204.15-106.25
Diego Garcia De La FuenteEMEX7187.70-122.70
Jorge Alberto PatiÑo CogcoIMSS8186.55-123.85
Elias Diaz BustosDF9175.55-134.85
Eduardo Laguna AguilarDF10155.00-155.40
Mario SanchezIMSS11151.60-158.80
Luis Vidal Cruz VargasDF12133.75-176.65



Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS1173.200.00
Monica MarquezNL2151.70-21.50
Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH3145.85-27.35
Dolores Hernandez MonzonVER4139.90-33.30
Fernanda Gonzalez GamezNL5137.75-35.45
Fatima Joeline Garcia RodriguezJAL6124.90-48.30
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS7119.30-53.90
Clariza TrevinoNL8110.65-62.55
Elizabeth AlbaAGS9109.25-63.95
Ana Garzon SilvaBCS10108.50-64.70
Andrea Carrillo EstradaDF11107.65-65.55
Brenda Airam Perez MartinezDF12103.20-70.00
Diana Laura Huesca OlveraIMSS13102.45-70.75
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS14102.05-71.15
Nelly Zarina Acevedo MonragonIMSS1599.40-73.80



Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Adan ZuñigaJAL1233.900.00
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS2223.65-10.25
Andres VillarrealNL3216.15-17.75
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH4213.20-20.70
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH5210.90-23.00
Luis Navarro SilvaBCS6181.50-52.40
Blas Moreno BurgoinBCS7180.25-53.65
Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL8168.15-65.75
Eliot Joel Cayo RiveraJAL9163.65-70.25
M. Andres Millan SanchezJAL10144.15-89.75
Santiago MartinezUNAM11135.15-98.75
Arturo Alegria VerdugoBC12121.45-112.45
Izaak Guzman PayanBC13116.95-116.95
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonDF14115.45-118.45
Oscar Romero HernandezIMSS15112.55-121.35



Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karla Rivas GonzalezBCS1224.950.00
Diana Diaz AbundisJAL2220.40-4.55
Teresa Vallejo MercadoJAL3215.60-9.35
Ana Garcia HenandezIMSS4197.20-27.75
Mariana Mendiola VazquezNL5191.65-33.30
Leslie Guerrero GonzalezJAL6191.55-33.40
Mariana MartinezNL7183.75-41.20
Ahtziri Navarro PulidoJAL8183.55-41.40
Melissa Martinez De EscobarBCS9171.85-53.10
Itzir Beatriz Gonzalez TrujilloIMSS10162.90-62.05
Francis Santa Maria ZambranoVER11162.80-62.15
Laura Izquierdo HerediaBCS12155.90-69.05
Reyna Barron OrtegonBCS13150.25-74.70
Tania Rico GarciaDF14143.45-81.50
Alejandra Gonzalez PerezVER15139.20-85.75



Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Humberto Aguila QuezadaJAL1292.900.00
Diego BallezaNL2285.35-7.55
David Schcolnik GamezBCS3264.20-28.70
Alann Bedolla ValenciaBCS4258.85-34.05
Francisco Chavez PopocaDF5252.00-40.90
Jafet Hinojoza MendozaEMEX6251.95-40.95
Diego Garcia De La FuenteEMEX7219.80-73.10
Edgar Emmanuel Garcia SantosYUC8217.55-75.35
Jorge Alberto PatiÑo CogcoIMSS9209.45-83.45
Elias Diaz BustosDF10203.20-89.70
Mario SanchezIMSS11186.05-106.85
Eduardo Laguna AguilarDF12155.50-137.40
Dilan Axel Aguilar RamirezIMSS13146.25-146.65



Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Monica MarquezNL1178.100.00
Daniela Zambrano MontielIMSS2166.55-11.55
Ana Garzon SilvaBCS3158.65-19.45
Dolores Hernandez MonzonVER4151.00-27.10
Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH5148.70-29.40
Adriana Justin De La O GonzalezIMSS6129.30-48.80
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS7128.15-49.95
Fatima Joeline Garcia RodriguezJAL8127.25-50.85
Daniela Ramirez CervantesBC9116.85-61.25
Diana Laura Huesca OlveraIMSS10114.70-63.40
Nelly Zarina Acevedo MonragonIMSS11103.85-74.25
Steffany Contreras ContrerasBC12100.60-77.50
Mariana Reynoso OchoaJAL1396.50-81.60
Clariza TrevinoNL1495.85-82.25
Diana Mejia Del CastilloDF1593.65-84.45



Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andres VillarrealNL1270.000.00
Adan ZuñigaJAL2256.75-13.25
Mauro Castro SilvaCHIH3244.80-25.20
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH4223.80-46.20
Rodrigo Diego LopezJAL5204.20-65.80
Blas Moreno BurgoinBCS6195.15-74.85
Eliot Joel Cayo RiveraJAL7166.65-103.35
M. Andres Millan SanchezJAL8160.20-109.80
Christofer Rodriguez ZenonDF9149.60-120.40
Julio Cesar Rodriguez FigueroaIMSS10138.95-131.05
Salvador ReynosoJAL11132.05-137.95
Isaac Torres CondeJAL12126.70-143.30
Diego Espejel DeloizaDF13121.20-148.80
Victor Hugo Gutierrez SorianoDF14119.10-150.90

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC