Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 570,171  Dive Scores: 3,864,508  Judge Scores: 18,130,461 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2011 USA Diving Summer Junior Region 3 Championships
Date: Jun 18, 2011 to Jun 19, 2011


12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jocelyn PorterCDA1287.250.00
Taylor HoseinMIDA2263.50-23.75
Christy CutshawTHE3255.80-31.45
Becky NovackMIDA4215.40-71.85
Lexi TaylorSC5213.30-73.95
Carson KnabyBDT6200.40-86.85
Holland HufstetlerSC7200.00-87.25
Erin WinslowOHIO8181.55-105.70
Anna DerrowOHIO9171.85-115.40
Ashton RiegerSC10135.30-151.95

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC