Meet: 2023 AAU Diving Central Association Championships | ||||
Date: May 21, 2023 to May 21, 2023 | ||||
8-9 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Piper Lindsey | REDD | 1 | 69.10 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matilda Davis | U | 1 | 122.10 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cecilia Stenoish | DDA | 1 | 142.25 | 0.00 |
Sarah Motherway | GAD | 2 | 128.30 | -13.95 |
Ava Christy | GAD | 3 | 99.00 | -43.25 |
14-15 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Macy Ganatos | WIND | 1 | 147.30 | 0.00 |
Josephine Welsch | DDA | 2 | 134.75 | -12.55 |
14-15 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ellie Fleischmann | DDA | 1 | 147.00 | 0.00 |
Claire Banister | REDD | 2 | 112.60 | -34.40 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Knox Kruk | U | 1 | 186.95 | 0.00 |
Isabel Boettcher | GAD | 2 | 144.75 | -42.20 |
Audrey Frye | GAD | 3 | 143.00 | -43.95 |
16-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Reese Huber | REDD | 1 | 156.10 | 0.00 |
Naina Reddy | REDD | 2 | 140.05 | -16.05 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexis Rankin | REDD | 1 | 241.80 | 0.00 |
Ellie Fleischmann | DDA | 2 | 235.85 | -5.95 |
Bianca Deluca | DDA | 3 | 228.35 | -13.45 |
Annie Yingling | REDD | 4 | 223.15 | -18.65 |
Alexis Olson | WIND | 5 | 220.95 | -20.85 |
Martha Elizabeth Giczewski | GAD | 6 | 188.95 | -52.85 |
Claire Banister | REDD | 7 | 187.60 | -54.20 |
Delaney Lopuszynski | WIND | 8 | 170.05 | -71.75 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Annie Yingling | REDD | 1 | 213.55 | 0.00 |
Alexis Rankin | REDD | 2 | 208.55 | -5.00 |
Martha Elizabeth Giczewski | GAD | 3 | 185.60 | -27.95 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaylin Olson | WIND | 1 | 309.00 | 0.00 |
Eva Coonrad | WIND | 2 | 287.35 | -21.65 |
Julia Steffen | WIND | 3 | 256.25 | -52.75 |
Naina Reddy | REDD | 4 | 238.50 | -70.50 |
Vivien Norris | GAD | 5 | 237.40 | -71.60 |
Reese Huber | REDD | 6 | 228.90 | -80.10 |
Leah Gardner | REDD | 7 | 201.10 | -107.90 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Meghan Martell | GAD | 1 | 314.10 | 0.00 |
Eva Shawver | GAD | 2 | 284.70 | -29.40 |
Eva Coonrad | WIND | 3 | 261.15 | -52.95 |
Leah Gardner | REDD | 4 | 218.10 | -96.00 |
8-9 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Blake Freed | GAD | 1 | 77.75 | 0.00 |
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Blake Freed | GAD | 1 | 86.40 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Reid Lindsey | REDD | 1 | 74.50 | 0.00 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Reid Lindsey | REDD | 1 | 103.10 | 0.00 |
14-15 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Noah Tomkinson | DDA | 1 | 101.30 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caleb Jaberg | GAD | 1 | 125.80 | 0.00 |
16-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amir Womak | REDD | 1 | 169.65 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Connor Gunderson | WIND | 1 | 243.50 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Taydin Murphy | DDA | 1 | 291.15 | 0.00 |
Elijah Metz | REDD | 2 | 265.40 | -25.75 |
Amir Womak | REDD | 3 | 234.50 | -56.65 |
Max Kooper | U | 4 | 224.80 | -66.35 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nate Jackson | WIND | 1 | 367.20 | 0.00 |
Benjamin Mears | WIND | 2 | 353.60 | -13.60 |
Cooper Kosanovich | WIND | 3 | 342.10 | -25.10 |