Meet: Plantation Diving Invitational | ||||
Date: Apr 30, 2022 to Apr 30, 2022 | ||||
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophia Esquivia | ADT | 1 | 46.00 | 0.00 |
8-9 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amelia Goodhue | PLAD | 1 | 90.70 | 0.00 |
Anna Miller | ODA | 2 | 76.00 | -14.70 |
Amelia Vidal | ADT | 3 | 66.00 | -24.70 |
8-9 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anna Miller | ODA | 1 | 64.00 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexandra Lewis | SADT | 1 | 127.15 | 0.00 |
Abigail Goodhue | PLAD | 2 | 119.40 | -7.75 |
Megan Bender | PLAD | 3 | 111.65 | -15.50 |
Alivia Gustman | SADT | 4 | 108.00 | -19.15 |
Catherine Gibbs | PLAD | 5 | 102.55 | -24.60 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexandra Lewis | SADT | 1 | 100.70 | 0.00 |
Catherine Gibbs | PLAD | 2 | 94.20 | -6.50 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mikayla Christiansen | PLAD | 1 | 140.55 | 0.00 |
Cali Gasbarro | PLAD | 2 | 130.55 | -10.00 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mikayla Christiansen | PLAD | 1 | 133.60 | 0.00 |
Cali Gasbarro | PLAD | 2 | 128.35 | -5.25 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ava Larson | ADT | 1 | 167.90 | 0.00 |
Madelyn Vidal | ADT | 2 | 159.85 | -8.05 |
Jordyn Harris | PLAD | 3 | 159.10 | -8.80 |
Londin Newman | SADT | 4 | 155.15 | -12.75 |
Abigail Moncrief | PLAD | 5 | 154.80 | -13.10 |
Lucy Cavaliere | NDT | 6 | 141.65 | -26.25 |
Piper Pratt | SADT | 7 | 127.25 | -40.65 |
Piper Cornell - - Scratched | SADT | 8 | 6.00 | -161.90 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ava Larson | ADT | 1 | 157.80 | 0.00 |
Abigail Moncrief | PLAD | 2 | 140.60 | -17.20 |
Lucabella Imbimbo | PLAD | 3 | 136.70 | -21.10 |
Madelyn Vidal | ADT | 4 | 117.65 | -40.15 |
14-15 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lilly Hirsch | PLAD | 1 | 160.70 | 0.00 |
Haley Kurth | ODA | 2 | 143.30 | -17.40 |
14-15 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lilly Hirsch | PLAD | 1 | 146.65 | 0.00 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lucabella Imbimbo | PLAD | 1 | 191.40 | 0.00 |
16-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Axani Turin | ODA | 1 | 177.50 | 0.00 |
16-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jessica Gonzalez Solis | ODA | 1 | 180.55 | 0.00 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophia O'keefe | PLAD | 1 | 222.45 | 0.00 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaeden Dunham - - Scratched | SADT | 1 | 270.15 | 0.00 |
Jessica Gonzalez Solis | ODA | 2 | 252.20 | -17.95 |
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hayden Horner | ODA | 1 | 57.80 | 0.00 |
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hayden Horner | ODA | 1 | 50.50 | 0.00 |
8-9 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Theodore Vista | PLAD | 1 | 79.40 | 0.00 |
8-9 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cameron Kennedy | PLAD | 1 | 67.50 | 0.00 |
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cameron Kennedy | PLAD | 1 | 107.40 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Chase Korn | SADT | 1 | 126.90 | 0.00 |
Dale Hyndman | ADT | 2 | 118.10 | -8.80 |
Anderson Baggs | ODA | 3 | 106.20 | -20.70 |
Colin Muntean | ODA | 4 | 102.05 | -24.85 |
Andrew Higgins | ODA | 5 | 89.80 | -37.10 |
Maximus Esquivia | ADT | 6 | 82.50 | -44.40 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dale Hyndman | ADT | 1 | 113.85 | 0.00 |
Beau Manikowski | ODA | 2 | 109.75 | -4.10 |
Colin Muntean | ODA | 3 | 94.70 | -19.15 |
Andrew Higgins | ODA | 4 | 84.00 | -29.85 |
Anderson Baggs | ODA | 5 | 80.00 | -33.85 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dustin Adams-brown | PLAD | 1 | 126.10 | 0.00 |
Beau Manikowski | ODA | 2 | 122.85 | -3.25 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dustin Adams-brown | PLAD | 1 | 112.20 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Parker Kienzler | ODA | 1 | 136.20 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Parker Kienzler | ODA | 1 | 110.40 | 0.00 |
14-15 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Evan Vazquez | SEAH | 1 | 154.10 | 0.00 |
Marcel Kurowski | PLAD | 2 | 152.20 | -1.90 |
Max Demo | ODA | 3 | 129.90 | -24.20 |
Zachary Bellmore | ODA | 4 | 101.00 | -53.10 |
14-15 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Max Demo | ODA | 1 | 114.90 | 0.00 |
Evan Vazquez | SEAH | 2 | 105.00 | -9.90 |
Zachary Bellmore | ODA | 3 | 84.00 | -30.90 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Oliver Dunham - - Scratched | SADT | 1 | 204.75 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Smit | IRD | 1 | 310.60 | 0.00 |
Lucas Smit | IRD | 2 | 298.00 | -12.60 |
Gavin Cowell | PLAD | 3 | 249.95 | -60.65 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Smit | IRD | 1 | 384.95 | 0.00 |
Lucas Smit | IRD | 2 | 372.10 | -12.85 |