Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 786,787 Dive Scores: 5,300,558 Judge Scores: 24,216,597 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Greater Atlanta Diving League
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2011 USA Diving Summer Junior Region 4 Championships
Date:
Jun 10, 2011 to Jun 12, 2011
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
1
175.15
0.00
Sarah Ballard
STRZ
2
128.20
-46.95
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
3
110.55
-64.60
Elayna Sisson
STRZ
4
100.50
-74.65
Callie Legere
STRZ
5
95.25
-79.90
Sophia Fonacier
STRZ
6
83.95
-91.20
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivy Davis
STRZ
1
214.20
0.00
Delaney Riester
STRZ
2
201.55
-12.65
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
3
189.50
-24.70
Annie Wiese
FDT
4
164.70
-49.50
Grace Tiernon
STRZ
5
149.25
-64.95
Dayana Popa
STRZ
6
141.85
-72.35
Amy Plocharczyk
STRZ
7
139.95
-74.25
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
1
253.25
0.00
Mariam Khamis
STRZ
2
203.30
-49.95
Jaya Brown
STRZ
3
198.65
-54.60
Meme Sharp
STRZ
4
197.75
-55.50
Madeline Gordon
STRZ
5
168.50
-84.75
Carly Hill
- -
Scratched
U
6
125.05
-128.20
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lacey Houser
STRZ
1
313.90
0.00
Shelby Bartlett
FDT
2
219.90
-94.00
Hannah Cochran
STRZ
3
218.20
-95.70
Sydney Carr
U
4
197.80
-116.10
Chelsea Mckeen
INDC
5
193.70
-120.20
Taylor Fiew
STRZ
6
190.90
-123.00
Lauren Reifel
STRZ
7
186.15
-127.75
Sarah Barker
STRZ
8
180.00
-133.90
Taylor LeCount
STRZ
9
168.10
-145.80
Allison Milborn
STRZ
10
156.45
-157.45
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
1
80.50
0.00
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
1
288.90
0.00
Samson Miller
DDC
2
200.50
-88.40
Shinya Kondo
LDA
3
192.15
-96.75
Parker Johnston
DDC
4
176.80
-112.10
Dylan Williams
BOIL
5
153.05
-135.85
Blake Childress
FDT
6
152.90
-136.00
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
A. J. Krok
STRZ
1
215.50
0.00
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
1
478.15
0.00
Layne Rogers
BOIL
2
379.20
-98.95
Danton Rogers
INDC
3
301.75
-176.40
Reed Dillon
STRZ
4
281.80
-196.35
Dakoda Johnson
STRZ
5
250.20
-227.95
David Cochran
STRZ
6
235.55
-242.60
Logan Sotelo
GLAD
7
221.85
-256.30
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bridget O'Neil
STRZ
1
220.50
0.00
Lindsey Butchko
DDC
2
172.55
-47.95
Jacqueline Brenn
STRZ
3
167.45
-53.05
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
4
164.70
-55.80
Sarah Ballard
STRZ
5
162.00
-58.50
Charlotte Irwin
LDA
6
135.65
-84.85
Sophia Fonacier
STRZ
7
131.80
-88.70
Maddie Gleave
STRZ
8
131.50
-89.00
Aleia Olson
WTRC
9
130.35
-90.15
Anna Hansen
GRDC
10
129.65
-90.85
Callie Legere
STRZ
11
127.25
-93.25
Elayna Sisson
STRZ
12
123.70
-96.80
Maycey Vieta
U
13
123.35
-97.15
Savannah Hart
STRZ
14
123.20
-97.30
Molly Hampton
U
15
100.40
-120.10
Esther Lawrence
U
16
97.25
-123.25
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
1
235.30
0.00
Ivy Davis
STRZ
2
233.45
-1.85
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
3
225.25
-10.05
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
4
215.95
-19.35
Annie Wiese
FDT
5
209.30
-26.00
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
6
199.85
-35.45
Morgan Hitchings
GRDC
7
194.50
-40.80
Delaney Riester
STRZ
8
193.65
-41.65
Elise Turke
GRDC
9
191.55
-43.75
Kalliope Bicket
PITT
10
190.40
-44.90
Dayana Popa
STRZ
11
183.50
-51.80
Megan Kujawa
WTRC
12
168.25
-67.05
Amy Plocharczyk
STRZ
13
163.85
-71.45
Kayla Luarde
STRZ
14
153.60
-81.70
Caitlyn Canadi
LDA
15
152.05
-83.25
Grace Forrai
WTRC
16
152.00
-83.30
Grace Tiernon
STRZ
17
151.65
-83.65
Samantha Wisniewski
LDA
18
147.95
-87.35
Laura Cochran
STRZ
19
143.30
-92.00
Hannah Mullahy
GRDC
20
139.95
-95.35
Frances Kincaid
INDC
21
124.25
-111.05
13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivy Davis
/
Delaney Riester
STRZ
/
STRZ
1
192.90
0.00
Bridget O'Neil
/
Dayana Popa
STRZ
/
STRZ
2
184.17
-8.73
Elayna Sisson
/
Sophia Fonacier
STRZ
/
STRZ
3
119.04
-73.86
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maria Lohman
PITT
1
318.70
0.00
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
2
283.55
-35.15
Mariam Khamis
STRZ
3
272.90
-45.80
Abby Mcconnell
U
4
270.40
-48.30
Kailey Francetic
AKR
5
270.30
-48.40
Jaya Brown
STRZ
6
268.85
-49.85
Meme Sharp
STRZ
7
256.80
-61.90
Madeline Gordon
STRZ
8
250.55
-68.15
Valerie Shea
LDA
9
245.85
-72.85
Katie Polk
WTRC
10
238.10
-80.60
Samantha Reese
DDD
11
236.10
-82.60
Claire Bauer
LDA
12
233.60
-85.10
Julia Oppedisano
U
13
231.90
-86.80
Andrea Meister
LDA
14
231.05
-87.65
Alexis Vincent
STRZ
15
223.50
-95.20
Madison Canadi
LDA
16
223.20
-95.50
Courtney Mckeen
INDC
17
223.05
-95.65
Emma Gaudette
LDA
18
222.45
-96.25
Madelyn Woods
WTRC
19
219.35
-99.35
Julianna Weir
LDA
20
219.20
-99.50
Lydia Turke
GRDC
21
216.70
-102.00
Meredith Beck
GRDC
22
212.95
-105.75
Noelle Ibrahim
STRZ
23
209.60
-109.10
Tiana Broen
PITT
24
208.60
-110.10
Alaina Dulecki
GRDC
25
198.85
-119.85
Vanessa Merritt
GRDC
26
194.55
-124.15
Rachel Slater
U
27
183.60
-135.10
Ashley White
U
28
174.00
-144.70
Tricia Jessop
STRZ
29
155.60
-163.10
Irish Wilson
STRZ
30
152.20
-166.50
Nicole Kermath
LDA
31
141.00
-177.70
Kylee Lloyd
STRZ
32
136.95
-181.75
Rebecca Keys
FDT
33
130.25
-188.45
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Taylor Ford
LDA
1
372.65
0.00
Lacey Houser
STRZ
2
371.85
-0.80
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
3
363.55
-9.10
Emily Stalmack
LDA
4
358.30
-14.35
Emily Mosher
TDC
5
356.30
-16.35
Rachel Speakman
AKR
6
343.45
-29.20
Lauren Lamendola
PITT
7
341.05
-31.60
Haleigh Bartlett
AKR
8
339.10
-33.55
Kelly Corish
DDC
9
329.45
-43.20
Madeline Sewell
U
10
313.05
-59.60
Allison Belcher
DDD
11
311.80
-60.85
Shelby Bartlett
FDT
12
311.75
-60.90
Hannah Cochran
STRZ
13
306.15
-66.50
Olivia Kassouni
GRDC
14
302.25
-70.40
Chelsea Mckeen
INDC
15
298.05
-74.60
Heather Lonkert
PITT
16
297.20
-75.45
Lauren Reedy
LDA
17
296.60
-76.05
Ashley Sams
PITT
18
295.45
-77.20
Haily Vandepoel
GRDC
19
290.90
-81.75
Sarah Kamstra
GRDC
20
286.45
-86.20
Sarah Barker
STRZ
21
282.50
-90.15
Courtney Wilder
STRZ
22
275.75
-96.90
Taylor Mullahy
GRDC
23
272.70
-99.95
Madelyn Zirzow
STRZ
24
267.80
-104.85
Taylor LeCount
STRZ
25
131.30
-241.35
Mary-kate Mullinger
U
26
128.30
-244.35
Sydney Carr
U
27
125.65
-247.00
Lauren Reifel
STRZ
28
124.05
-248.60
Allison Brophy
TDC
29
123.80
-248.85
Alessandra Murphy
LDA
30
122.40
-250.25
Jamie Schindler
WTRC
31
122.30
-250.35
Katie Constantine
AKR
32
121.90
-250.75
Madeline Woods
LDA
33
121.00
-251.65
Keegan McCaffrey
LDA
34
117.65
-255.00
Hannah Collins
WTRC
35
112.35
-260.30
Taylor Fiew
STRZ
36
109.40
-263.25
Natelie Todd
LDA
37
103.45
-269.20
Olivia Lehman
WTRC
38
103.15
-269.50
Katharine Rupp
WTRC
39
100.55
-272.10
Kara Fredlock
KENT
40
100.45
-272.20
Jazmine Schneider
STRZ
41
95.85
-276.80
Ellie Smith
STRZ
42
95.40
-277.25
Kaitlyn Black
STRZ
43
94.80
-277.85
Danielle Forbes
DDD
44
88.10
-284.55
Colleen Gliszczynski
STRZ
45
73.90
-298.75
Allison Milborn
STRZ
46
63.90
-308.75
14-18 Synchro. Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Haily Vandepoel
/
Olivia Kassouni
GRDC
/
GRDC
1
222.36
0.00
Mariam Khamis
/
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
/
STRZ
2
219.24
-3.12
Taylor LeCount
/
Taylor Fiew
STRZ
/
STRZ
3
162.93
-59.43
Madeline Gordon
/
Noelle Ibrahim
STRZ
/
STRZ
4
161.37
-60.99
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
1
141.55
0.00
Abram Harnden
WMDA
2
104.05
-37.50
Isaac Desmarais
FDT
3
86.90
-54.65
Hayden Reinhard Apel
U
4
73.55
-68.00
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
1
272.50
0.00
Gregory Duncan
DDC
2
237.20
-35.30
Shinya Kondo
LDA
3
224.40
-48.10
Blake Childress
FDT
4
216.85
-55.65
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
5
215.10
-57.40
Logan Andrews
GLAD
6
204.15
-68.35
Ryan Madis
AKR
7
201.75
-70.75
Parker Johnston
DDC
8
197.55
-74.95
Samson Miller
DDC
9
184.60
-87.90
Aiden Werner
U
10
177.00
-95.50
Benjamin Virata
GLAD
11
172.55
-99.95
Dylan Williams
BOIL
12
154.75
-117.75
13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Windle
/
Zachary Cooper
U
/
U
1
246.75
0.00
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Stephen Romanik
AKR
1
361.10
0.00
A. J. Krok
STRZ
2
258.55
-102.55
Noah Hickey
WTRC
3
256.25
-104.85
Clay White
U
4
229.50
-131.60
Trent Hagenbuch
WTRC
5
215.40
-145.70
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Mosca
U
1
509.90
0.00
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
2
458.70
-51.20
Ryan Fox
DDC
3
453.45
-56.45
Layne Rogers
BOIL
4
445.45
-64.45
Dominic Giordano
PITT
5
415.55
-94.35
Jakob (jb) Kolod
PITT
6
405.60
-104.30
Danton Rogers
INDC
7
399.00
-110.90
Colby Coleman
KENT
8
376.80
-133.10
Daniel Gironza
LDA
9
363.65
-146.25
Dakoda Johnson
STRZ
10
362.35
-147.55
Kevin Bain
LDA
11
359.85
-150.05
Reed Dillon
STRZ
12
348.30
-161.60
David Cochran
STRZ
13
340.45
-169.45
Kevin White
LDA
14
334.80
-175.10
Logan Sotelo
GLAD
15
309.25
-200.65
Jonathon Schlafer
AKR
16
305.95
-203.95
Alex Clark
STRZ
17
301.80
-208.10
Connor Brown
U
18
297.65
-212.25
Jordan Welling
GRDC
19
275.45
-234.45
Derek Kim
LDA
20
269.10
-240.80
Zane Parker
STRZ
21
265.35
-244.55
14-18 Synchro. Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alex Clark
/
Patrick King
STRZ
/
STRZ
1
200.13
0.00
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lindsey Butchko
DDC
1
190.80
0.00
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
2
171.15
-19.65
Jacqueline Brenn
STRZ
3
166.85
-23.95
Sarah Ballard
STRZ
4
147.25
-43.55
Aleia Olson
WTRC
5
145.00
-45.80
Elayna Sisson
STRZ
6
136.60
-54.20
Callie Legere
STRZ
7
131.60
-59.20
Maycey Vieta
U
8
129.50
-61.30
Sophia Fonacier
STRZ
9
124.00
-66.80
Anna Hansen
GRDC
10
122.40
-68.40
Esther Lawrence
U
11
96.95
-93.85
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivy Davis
STRZ
1
280.90
0.00
Jaina Gaudette
LDA
2
237.95
-42.95
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
3
234.15
-46.75
Kalliope Bicket
PITT
4
226.50
-54.40
Andrea Bugariu
LDA
5
225.30
-55.60
Delaney Riester
STRZ
6
218.90
-62.00
Morgan Hitchings
GRDC
7
213.10
-67.80
Kayla Luarde
STRZ
8
205.65
-75.25
Elise Turke
GRDC
9
200.40
-80.50
Annie Wiese
FDT
10
198.20
-82.70
Megan Kujawa
WTRC
11
195.60
-85.30
Isobel Holcomb
LDA
12
179.40
-101.50
Dayana Popa
STRZ
13
178.80
-102.10
Hannah Mullahy
GRDC
14
163.30
-117.60
Amy Plocharczyk
STRZ
15
157.95
-122.95
Samantha Wisniewski
LDA
16
154.25
-126.65
Grace Tiernon
STRZ
17
150.45
-130.45
Laura Cochran
STRZ
18
142.25
-138.65
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Meixner
STRZ
1
316.25
0.00
Maria Lohman
PITT
2
310.75
-5.50
Abby Mcconnell
U
3
285.85
-30.40
Meme Sharp
STRZ
4
279.25
-37.00
Mariam Khamis
STRZ
5
273.15
-43.10
Andrea Meister
LDA
6
262.70
-53.55
Katie Polk
WTRC
7
258.20
-58.05
Claire Bauer
LDA
8
255.75
-60.50
Jaya Brown
STRZ
9
252.90
-63.35
Emma Gaudette
LDA
10
248.15
-68.10
Julianna Weir
LDA
11
246.40
-69.85
Kailey Francetic
AKR
12
237.00
-79.25
Valerie Shea
LDA
13
232.10
-84.15
Madelyn Woods
WTRC
14
228.55
-87.70
Madeline Gordon
STRZ
15
226.70
-89.55
Lydia Turke
GRDC
16
223.10
-93.15
Julia Oppedisano
U
17
212.35
-103.90
Courtney Mckeen
INDC
18
190.50
-125.75
Tiana Broen
PITT
19
188.75
-127.50
Rachel Slater
U
20
184.25
-132.00
Noelle Ibrahim
STRZ
21
179.65
-136.60
Alaina Dulecki
GRDC
22
178.60
-137.65
Madison Canadi
LDA
23
178.25
-138.00
Vanessa Merritt
GRDC
24
157.00
-159.25
Rebecca Keys
- -
Scratched
FDT
25
Disqualified
-251.25
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lacey Houser
STRZ
1
409.65
0.00
Taylor Ford
LDA
2
394.80
-14.85
Haleigh Bartlett
AKR
3
371.60
-38.05
Emily Stalmack
LDA
4
356.65
-53.00
Rebecca Hamperian
KENT
5
342.20
-67.45
Kelly Corish
DDC
6
342.05
-67.60
Haily Vandepoel
GRDC
7
340.10
-69.55
Lauren Reedy
LDA
8
337.80
-71.85
Lauren Lamendola
PITT
9
332.35
-77.30
Alessandra Murphy
LDA
10
330.40
-79.25
Madeline Sewell
U
11
329.30
-80.35
Emily Mosher
TDC
12
326.05
-83.60
Rachel Speakman
AKR
13
316.45
-93.20
Hannah Cochran
STRZ
14
307.95
-101.70
Mary-kate Mullinger
U
15
292.60
-117.05
Lauren Reifel
STRZ
16
290.45
-119.20
Olivia Kassouni
GRDC
17
288.65
-121.00
Sarah Kamstra
GRDC
18
286.00
-123.65
Megan Helwagen
U
19
283.00
-126.65
Kara Fredlock
KENT
20
281.95
-127.70
Olivia Lehman
WTRC
21
280.90
-128.75
Taylor Mullahy
GRDC
22
277.30
-132.35
Ashley Sams
PITT
23
276.75
-132.90
Shelby Bartlett
FDT
24
275.15
-134.50
Heather Lonkert
PITT
25
274.60
-135.05
Madeline Woods
LDA
26
273.15
-136.50
Chelsea Mckeen
INDC
27
268.60
-141.05
Katie Constantine
AKR
28
265.00
-144.65
Allison Brophy
TDC
29
261.70
-147.95
Keegan McCaffrey
LDA
30
259.40
-150.25
Jamie Schindler
WTRC
31
257.85
-151.80
Taylor LeCount
STRZ
32
256.20
-153.45
Courtney Wilder
STRZ
33
255.65
-154.00
Hannah Collins
WTRC
34
244.00
-165.65
Sydney Carr
U
35
237.35
-172.30
Taylor Fiew
STRZ
36
219.80
-189.85
Ellie Smith
STRZ
37
211.75
-197.90
Natelie Todd
LDA
38
211.45
-198.20
Allison Milborn
STRZ
39
185.30
-224.35
Colleen Gliszczynski
STRZ
40
167.80
-241.85
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Hart
BOIL
1
150.85
0.00
David Chambers
U
2
147.85
-3.00
Jonathan Chambers
U
3
137.85
-13.00
Abram Harnden
WMDA
4
112.60
-38.25
Hayden Reinhard Apel
U
5
107.15
-43.70
Nicholas Merritt
GRDC
6
93.85
-57.00
Isaac Desmarais
FDT
7
68.45
-82.40
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kevin Frebel
STRZ
1
241.85
0.00
Isaac Khamis
STRZ
2
241.30
-0.55
Shinya Kondo
LDA
3
217.95
-23.90
Blake Childress
FDT
4
217.50
-24.35
Parker Johnston
DDC
5
211.30
-30.55
Ryan Madis
AKR
6
210.95
-30.90
Gregory Duncan
DDC
7
205.90
-35.95
Dylan Williams
BOIL
8
193.95
-47.90
Logan Andrews
GLAD
9
190.55
-51.30
Samson Miller
DDC
10
189.60
-52.25
Dakota Hurbis
LDA
11
186.55
-55.30
Lucas Graham
U
12
177.50
-64.35
Noah Marble
STRZ
13
169.30
-72.55
Benjamin Virata
GLAD
14
163.05
-78.80
Aiden Werner
U
15
162.45
-79.40
Parker Duell
TDC
16
142.60
-99.25
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Stephen Romanik
AKR
1
367.60
0.00
Clay White
U
2
294.40
-73.20
Marialis Quinn
U
3
287.75
-79.85
Trent Hagenbuch
WTRC
4
264.25
-103.35
Noah Hickey
WTRC
5
255.50
-112.10
Dylan Mccammon
STRZ
6
206.80
-160.80
A. J. Krok
STRZ
7
201.10
-166.50
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michael Mosca
U
1
459.65
0.00
Danton Rogers
INDC
2
442.80
-16.85
Layne Rogers
BOIL
3
437.65
-22.00
Jakob (jb) Kolod
PITT
4
425.50
-34.15
Andrew Cramer
STRZ
5
410.30
-49.35
Ryan Fox
DDC
6
382.50
-77.15
Dominic Giordano
PITT
7
362.85
-96.80
Daniel Gironza
LDA
8
355.35
-104.30
Colby Coleman
KENT
9
349.75
-109.90
Patrick King
STRZ
10
346.50
-113.15
Dakoda Johnson
STRZ
11
331.20
-128.45
Nate Argetsinger
LDA
12
319.80
-139.85
Reed Dillon
STRZ
13
317.65
-142.00
David Cochran
STRZ
14
314.60
-145.05
Kevin White
LDA
15
311.75
-147.90
Logan Sotelo
GLAD
16
302.55
-157.10
Jonathon Schlafer
AKR
17
298.55
-161.10
Connor Brown
U
18
296.95
-162.70
Jordan Welling
GRDC
19
295.85
-163.80
Kevin Bain
LDA
20
294.55
-165.10
Zane Parker
STRZ
21
285.55
-174.10
Alexander Canadi
LDA
22
281.40
-178.25
Samuel Blair
LDA
23
259.50
-200.15
Derek Kim
LDA
24
249.75
-209.90
Jian Zheng
STRZ
25
226.00
-233.65
Dean Katris
DDD
26
153.65
-306.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC