Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 787,078 Dive Scores: 5,302,378 Judge Scores: 24,223,260 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
Campeonato Nacional de Invierno Infantil 2013
Date:
Feb 7, 2013 to Feb 10, 2013
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
1
141.85
0.00
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
2
133.10
-8.75
Joselin Avila
GTO
3
128.25
-13.60
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
4
125.10
-16.75
Arantza Perez
BC
5
118.55
-23.30
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
6
117.75
-24.10
Adriel Neri Proa
JAL
7
117.60
-24.25
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
8
115.00
-26.85
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
9
114.15
-27.70
Joselin Moreno
JAL
10
112.05
-29.80
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
11
111.10
-30.75
Andrea Caceres
EMEX
12
107.40
-34.45
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
13
107.10
-34.75
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
14
106.20
-35.65
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
15
106.10
-35.75
Mar Escamilla Islas
JAL
16
103.95
-37.90
Ximena Monserrat Garcia Lopez
GTO
17
102.95
-38.90
Yolotzin Castellanos Nando
JAL
18
102.75
-39.10
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
19
100.55
-41.30
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
20
100.05
-41.80
Anaisabel Gonzalez
JAL
21
94.45
-47.40
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
22
94.10
-47.75
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
23
87.55
-54.30
Cristel Rivera
GTO
24
85.15
-56.70
Anapaola Flores_prieto
VER
25
85.05
-56.80
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
26
84.45
-57.40
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
27
80.70
-61.15
Mariela Payam Soto
JAL
27
80.70
-61.15
Fernanda Larios Contreras
JAL
29
76.75
-65.10
Azul Alonso Perez
DF
30
74.50
-67.35
Laura Cisneros
JAL
31
72.20
-69.65
Carla Gutierrez
DF
32
69.10
-72.75
Andrea Torres Gonzalez
AGS
33
57.90
-83.95
Belen Perez Davalos
JAL
34
57.00
-84.85
Brigida Ruiz Hernandez
COL
35
56.80
-85.05
Natalia Leon
BC
36
51.65
-90.20
Lizbeth Avalos Pedroza
EMEX
37
51.55
-90.30
Abril Perez Dominguez
IMSS
38
44.40
-97.45
Ane Italia Aranzabal
IMSS
39
43.90
-97.95
Marcela Rivera Delgadillo
AGS
40
37.75
-104.10
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
278.80
0.00
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
2
266.45
-12.35
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
3
265.80
-13.00
Arantza Perez
BC
4
255.00
-23.80
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
5
250.65
-28.15
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
6
246.65
-32.15
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
7
238.30
-40.50
Adriel Neri Proa
JAL
8
237.50
-41.30
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
9
237.00
-41.80
Joselin Avila
GTO
10
232.35
-46.45
Joselin Moreno
JAL
11
228.25
-50.55
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
12
218.75
-60.05
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
13
210.70
-68.10
Andrea Caceres
EMEX
14
207.15
-71.65
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
302.30
0.00
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
2
275.10
-27.20
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
3
272.45
-29.85
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
4
268.85
-33.45
Arantza Perez
BC
5
264.15
-38.15
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
6
241.50
-60.80
Adriel Neri Proa
JAL
7
229.20
-73.10
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
8
229.05
-73.25
Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
1
158.30
0.00
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
2
131.05
-27.25
Nunez Kevin
JAL
3
122.10
-36.20
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
4
119.55
-38.75
Brian Medina
JAL
5
117.75
-40.55
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
6
110.50
-47.80
Uriel Narvaez Gutierrez
JAL
7
101.40
-56.90
Diego Gutierres
JAL
8
100.85
-57.45
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
9
100.35
-57.95
Saulo Alvares
JAL
10
99.30
-59.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
11
98.50
-59.80
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
12
97.80
-60.50
Ruben Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
13
94.50
-63.80
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
14
93.40
-64.90
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
15
92.55
-65.75
Sergio Nunez
JAL
16
86.90
-71.40
Juan Reyna
DF
17
81.20
-77.10
Diego Alejandro Romero Cavazos
NL
18
78.80
-79.50
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
19
77.10
-81.20
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
20
72.35
-85.95
Roberto Romero
IMSS
21
72.10
-86.20
Emmanuel Reyez Diaz
QROO
22
70.35
-87.95
Aaron Cortes Brandi
TIG
23
69.60
-88.70
Oscar Romo Rocha
SON
24
68.10
-90.20
Braulio Chacon Cruz
COL
25
66.50
-91.80
Fernando Viveros Jimenez
COL
26
64.60
-93.70
Jesus Aceves
IMSS
27
64.15
-94.15
Edrick Cordero Perez
QROO
28
62.90
-95.40
Hector Trevino Gonzalez
TIG
29
56.40
-101.90
Hector Villa
COL
30
46.15
-112.15
Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
1
303.50
0.00
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
2
260.70
-42.80
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
2
260.70
-42.80
Brian Medina
JAL
4
258.40
-45.10
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
5
254.40
-49.10
Nunez Kevin
JAL
6
239.50
-64.00
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
7
238.00
-65.50
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
8
237.05
-66.45
Saulo Alvares
JAL
9
232.90
-70.60
Diego Gutierres
JAL
10
219.10
-84.40
Uriel Narvaez Gutierrez
JAL
11
212.75
-90.75
Ruben Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
12
199.75
-103.75
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
13
194.15
-109.35
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
14
179.80
-123.70
Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
1
289.30
0.00
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
2
279.85
-9.45
Brian Medina
JAL
3
265.95
-23.35
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
4
257.50
-31.80
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
5
246.65
-42.65
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
6
246.60
-42.70
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
7
244.55
-44.75
Nunez Kevin
JAL
8
214.75
-74.55
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
113.30
0.00
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
90.80
-22.50
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
3
85.70
-27.60
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
4
83.70
-29.60
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
5
83.00
-30.30
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
6
82.50
-30.80
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
7
81.15
-32.15
Kevin Martin Gonzalez
JAL
8
73.90
-39.40
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
9
70.80
-42.50
Julio Centurion Herrera
VER
10
70.60
-42.70
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
11
70.30
-43.00
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
12
69.40
-43.90
Ivan Galicia Rodriguez
TAMP
13
68.55
-44.75
Marco Cen Cen
YUC
14
68.00
-45.30
Juan Madera Cervera
YUC
15
67.10
-46.20
Hernan Hernandes Cuevas
YUC
16
63.20
-50.10
Fidel Lopez
BC
17
63.00
-50.30
Osmar Olvera Ibarra
EMEX
17
63.00
-50.30
Gael Castaneda Oviedo
NL
19
62.60
-50.70
Santiago Orta D'argence
DF
20
62.35
-50.95
Diego Ledesma
IMSS
21
61.75
-51.55
Andres Zavala Perez
JAL
22
61.30
-52.00
Cesar Joseph Zavala Avila
JAL
23
60.60
-52.70
Joatam Martinez A
GTO
24
59.65
-53.65
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
25
57.70
-55.60
Erick Lathi Ibarra
BC
26
57.30
-56.00
Brandon Hernandez Gonzalez
EMEX
27
57.20
-56.10
Cesar Terrones_solano
VER
27
57.20
-56.10
Cristian Rivas Mayen
YUC
29
55.50
-57.80
Max Lopez Mariscal
JAL
30
54.70
-58.60
Cristian Ramirez Gonzalez
NL
31
54.55
-58.75
Patricio Munoz Trevino
NL
32
54.50
-58.80
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
33
54.30
-59.00
Enrique Uribe Soto
DF
34
53.25
-60.05
Alejandro Almaraz
IMSS
35
51.60
-61.70
Diego Delgado
IMSS
36
51.20
-62.10
Carlos Mota Covarrubias
NL
37
50.55
-62.75
Marco Seballos Rocha
SON
38
49.95
-63.35
Darwin Nolasco Monsivais
TIG
39
47.30
-66.00
Angel Flores Rodriguez
DF
40
43.85
-69.45
Sergio Zepeda
BC
41
43.70
-69.60
Kevin Munoz Heredia
VER
42
43.00
-70.30
Diego Javier Angeles Garcia
JAL
43
39.90
-73.40
Alan Soria Jimenez
BC
43
39.90
-73.40
Said Hernandez
IMSS
45
39.80
-73.50
Eduardo Beltran Flores
DF
46
38.55
-74.75
Jorge Jasso Barcena
TIG
47
37.60
-75.70
Angel Jasso Barcena
TIG
48
35.60
-77.70
Gael Sanchez
BC
49
33.70
-79.60
Vicente Garibay Lijanova
DF
50
28.20
-85.10
Narmer Nunez Ogazon
DF
50
28.20
-85.10
Angel Ramirez
IMSS
52
28.05
-85.25
Erick Fernandez Juarez
IMSS
53
24.50
-88.80
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
215.35
0.00
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
169.45
-45.90
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
3
163.70
-51.65
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
4
161.40
-53.95
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
5
160.40
-54.95
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
6
150.35
-65.00
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
7
148.65
-66.70
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
8
148.15
-67.20
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
9
141.45
-73.90
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
10
140.25
-75.10
Julio Centurion Herrera
VER
11
136.90
-78.45
Marco Cen Cen
YUC
12
127.00
-88.35
Kevin Martin Gonzalez
JAL
13
125.75
-89.60
Ivan Galicia Rodriguez
TAMP
14
114.85
-100.50
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
214.30
0.00
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
2
174.35
-39.95
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
3
171.95
-42.35
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
4
162.65
-51.65
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
5
153.25
-61.05
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
6
153.10
-61.20
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
7
151.30
-63.00
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
8
145.35
-68.95
Grupo E Niñas Trampolin 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Valentina Velarde
DF
1
51.75
0.00
Camyla Monroy Manriquez
BCS
2
48.70
-3.05
Grupo E Niñas Trampolin 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Valentina Velarde
DF
1
90.15
0.00
Camyla Monroy Manriquez
BCS
2
88.35
-1.80
Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
139.60
0.00
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
2
130.75
-8.85
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
3
127.10
-12.50
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
4
121.95
-17.65
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
5
119.00
-20.60
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
6
114.30
-25.30
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
7
113.85
-25.75
Joselin Moreno
JAL
8
112.95
-26.65
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
9
108.45
-31.15
Adriel Neri Proa
JAL
10
105.70
-33.90
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
11
105.50
-34.10
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
12
104.10
-35.50
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
13
103.05
-36.55
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
14
102.90
-36.70
Mar Escamilla Islas
JAL
15
101.65
-37.95
Ximena Monserrat Garcia Lopez
GTO
16
96.70
-42.90
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
17
95.00
-44.60
Anaisabel Gonzalez
JAL
18
94.20
-45.40
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
19
93.40
-46.20
Arantza Perez
BC
20
91.30
-48.30
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
21
90.10
-49.50
Joselin Avila
GTO
22
85.90
-53.70
Andrea Caceres
EMEX
23
83.90
-55.70
Mariela Payam Soto
JAL
24
83.40
-56.20
Yolotzin Castellanos Nando
JAL
25
79.95
-59.65
America Martinez Sarmiento
QROO
26
77.90
-61.70
Laura Cisneros
JAL
27
77.70
-61.90
Azul Alonso Perez
DF
28
76.20
-63.40
Fernanda Larios Contreras
JAL
29
72.00
-67.60
Cristel Rivera
GTO
30
66.80
-72.80
Carla Gutierrez
DF
31
65.25
-74.35
Belen Perez Davalos
JAL
32
52.10
-87.50
Alondra Uicab
QROO
33
42.40
-97.20
Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
247.50
0.00
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
2
233.25
-14.25
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
3
222.85
-24.65
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
4
216.90
-30.60
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
5
209.55
-37.95
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
6
205.30
-42.20
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
7
201.35
-46.15
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
8
196.70
-50.80
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
9
196.35
-51.15
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
10
191.65
-55.85
Adriel Neri Proa
JAL
11
190.90
-56.60
Joselin Moreno
JAL
12
188.55
-58.95
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
13
186.80
-60.70
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
14
176.70
-70.80
Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
1
256.30
0.00
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
2
223.30
-33.00
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
3
218.55
-37.75
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
4
216.75
-39.55
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
5
216.45
-39.85
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
6
210.65
-45.65
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
7
199.75
-56.55
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
8
171.40
-84.90
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
1
132.15
0.00
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
2
119.40
-12.75
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
3
116.70
-15.45
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
4
105.90
-26.25
Nunez Kevin
JAL
5
102.85
-29.30
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
6
99.50
-32.65
Diego Gutierres
JAL
7
98.90
-33.25
Saulo Alvares
JAL
8
94.40
-37.75
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
9
87.85
-44.30
Sergio Nunez
JAL
10
87.60
-44.55
Brian Medina
JAL
11
84.90
-47.25
Edrick Cordero Perez
QROO
12
83.70
-48.45
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
13
82.50
-49.65
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
14
81.45
-50.70
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
15
78.40
-53.75
Ruben Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
15
78.40
-53.75
Hector Trevino Gonzalez
TIG
17
77.90
-54.25
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
18
72.60
-59.55
Braulio Chacon Cruz
COL
19
72.30
-59.85
Juan Reyna
DF
20
70.60
-61.55
Roberto Romero
IMSS
21
70.50
-61.65
Oscar Romo Rocha
SON
22
70.00
-62.15
Aaron Cortes Brandi
TIG
23
69.90
-62.25
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
24
67.05
-65.10
Enrique Cordoba Villalobos
IMSS
25
65.30
-66.85
Jesus Aceves
IMSS
26
64.85
-67.30
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
27
64.50
-67.65
Uriel Narvaez Gutierrez
JAL
28
64.30
-67.85
Fernando Viveros Jimenez
COL
29
63.65
-68.50
Diego Alejandro Romero Cavazos
NL
30
60.80
-71.35
Emmanuel Reyez Diaz
QROO
31
53.85
-78.30
Hector Villa
COL
32
52.40
-79.75
Brayan Fernandez Juarez
IMSS
33
33.00
-99.15
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
1
286.15
0.00
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
2
262.75
-23.40
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
3
258.60
-27.55
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
4
252.85
-33.30
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
5
242.35
-43.80
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
6
240.00
-46.15
Saulo Alvares
JAL
7
238.05
-48.10
Sergio Nunez
JAL
8
233.35
-52.80
Nunez Kevin
JAL
9
229.35
-56.80
Brian Medina
JAL
10
227.55
-58.60
Diego Gutierres
JAL
11
220.90
-65.25
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
12
215.25
-70.90
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
13
212.05
-74.10
Edrick Cordero Perez
QROO
14
202.70
-83.45
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
1
266.80
0.00
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
2
265.15
-1.65
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
3
262.30
-4.50
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
4
238.15
-28.65
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
5
235.55
-31.25
Saulo Alvares
JAL
6
234.35
-32.45
Sergio Nunez
JAL
7
234.25
-32.55
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
8
233.70
-33.10
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
1
127.50
0.00
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
2
123.30
-4.20
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
3
109.95
-17.55
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
4
105.30
-22.20
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
5
102.65
-24.85
Mirna Praxedis
EMEX
6
93.75
-33.75
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
7
93.35
-34.15
Alondra Franco
JAL
8
92.70
-34.80
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
9
91.30
-36.20
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
10
87.20
-40.30
Darinka 2 Velez Vicente
BCS
11
84.50
-43.00
Maria Descalzo Nunez
VER
12
84.15
-43.35
Valentina Lopez Arevalo
JAL
13
81.40
-46.10
Johana Rendon
GTO
14
81.10
-46.40
Natalia Bedolla Alvarez
JAL
15
80.00
-47.50
Alicia Cota Arellano
BC
16
79.65
-47.85
Sofia Gallo
GTO
17
78.90
-48.60
Eva Pena Lopez
GTO
18
78.30
-49.20
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
19
78.10
-49.40
Gabriela Carmona
EMEX
20
77.80
-49.70
Maria Jimenez Pliego
TAMP
21
77.55
-49.95
Maria Gutierrez Rodriguez
VER
22
75.30
-52.20
Dayan Guadalupe Franco Silva
JAL
23
73.80
-53.70
Vanessa Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
24
73.65
-53.85
Frida Zuniga Guzman
JAL
25
72.30
-55.20
Paulina Casillas Padilla
JAL
26
71.40
-56.10
Victoria Cervantes Millan
JAL
27
69.70
-57.80
Ashley Martinez
EMEX
28
69.40
-58.10
Sofia Perez
EMEX
29
67.75
-59.75
Eva Reyes
BC
30
66.15
-61.35
Wendy Martinez Xochipa
DF
31
63.90
-63.60
Daniela Cortes
BC
32
63.55
-63.95
Diana Del Real Flores
BC
33
63.30
-64.20
Alexandra Aviña
EMEX
34
62.85
-64.65
Maria Barrera Santillanes
SON
35
62.75
-64.75
Valeria Paramo Serrano
EMEX
36
62.70
-64.80
Cinthya Montano Morgan
BCS
37
62.30
-65.20
Sujey Moreno Urzua
JAL
38
61.30
-66.20
Cielo Isis Mendoza Vieyra
EMEX
39
61.10
-66.40
Alexa Marquez Pulido
JAL
40
61.05
-66.45
Tania Contreras Meza
JAL
41
59.15
-68.35
Natalia Castillo Velasco
JAL
42
58.00
-69.50
Valeria Plascencia Melgoza
JAL
43
57.60
-69.90
Audrey Ramirez Ochoa
JAL
44
56.75
-70.75
Daniela. Gonzalez
PUE
45
56.45
-71.05
Ana Garcia Martinez
NL
46
55.05
-72.45
Alexa Torres Olivas
BC
47
54.10
-73.40
Sofia Puentes
BC
48
53.00
-74.50
Matilda Garcia Carrasco
DF
49
50.30
-77.20
Maria Gonzalez
BC
50
47.55
-79.95
Allison Javier Salinas
DF
51
47.20
-80.30
Kimberly Ruiz
BC
52
46.20
-81.30
Danna Saenz Preciado
TIG
53
44.90
-82.60
Maria Velazquez
BC
54
44.30
-83.20
Alessandra Sepulveda
BC
55
43.85
-83.65
Erika Romo Rocha
SON
56
42.00
-85.50
Karen Islas Sendejas
DF
57
37.05
-90.45
Alexa Magallon
BC
58
35.25
-92.25
Leylani Balcazar
IMSS
59
32.60
-94.90
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
1
191.30
0.00
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
2
188.50
-2.80
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
3
167.70
-23.60
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
4
157.80
-33.50
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
5
155.05
-36.25
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
6
152.80
-38.50
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
7
148.75
-42.55
Alondra Franco
JAL
8
145.70
-45.60
Mirna Praxedis
EMEX
9
140.90
-50.40
Darinka 2 Velez Vicente
BCS
10
135.90
-55.40
Johana Rendon
GTO
11
135.10
-56.20
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
12
133.40
-57.90
Maria Descalzo Nunez
VER
13
132.15
-59.15
Valentina Lopez Arevalo
JAL
14
131.25
-60.05
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
174.10
0.00
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
2
169.70
-4.40
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
3
167.55
-6.55
Alondra Franco
JAL
4
162.95
-11.15
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
5
159.00
-15.10
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
6
155.30
-18.80
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
7
151.70
-22.40
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
8
131.55
-42.55
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
47.30
0.00
Carlos Martinez
EMEX
2
44.90
-2.40
Bryan Garcia
GTO
3
34.55
-12.75
Edgar Avila
DF
4
31.20
-16.10
Pedro Gonzalez
BC
5
29.25
-18.05
Jonathan Hernandez Cuevas
YUC
6
24.95
-22.35
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
121.40
0.00
Carlos Martinez
EMEX
2
105.40
-16.00
Bryan Garcia
GTO
3
102.15
-19.25
Edgar Avila
DF
4
75.65
-45.75
Jonathan Hernandez Cuevas
YUC
5
68.05
-53.35
Pedro Gonzalez
BC
6
63.65
-57.75
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
1
116.90
0.00
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
2
112.20
-4.70
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
3
108.80
-8.10
Joselin Moreno
JAL
4
108.00
-8.90
Arantza Perez
BC
5
107.05
-9.85
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
6
102.00
-14.90
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
7
100.45
-16.45
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
8
100.15
-16.75
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
9
99.75
-17.15
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
10
99.35
-17.55
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
11
94.00
-22.90
Ximena Monserrat Garcia Lopez
GTO
12
93.80
-23.10
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
13
88.30
-28.60
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
14
87.50
-29.40
Joselin Avila
GTO
15
87.20
-29.70
Montserrat Gutierrez Lavenant
BC
16
83.95
-32.95
Adriel Neri Proa
JAL
17
82.80
-34.10
Anapaola Flores_prieto
VER
18
80.15
-36.75
Mariela Payam Soto
JAL
19
80.10
-36.80
Paulina Hernandez Alvarez
GTO
20
80.00
-36.90
Yolotzin Castellanos Nando
JAL
21
79.45
-37.45
Cristel Rivera
GTO
22
78.60
-38.30
Andrea Caceres
EMEX
23
76.80
-40.10
Laura Cisneros
JAL
24
73.90
-43.00
Fernanda Larios Contreras
JAL
25
72.45
-44.45
Katia Lopez Gonzalez
NL
26
72.00
-44.90
Carla Gutierrez
DF
27
71.60
-45.30
Jazmin Casillas Padilla
JAL
28
70.20
-46.70
Belen Perez Davalos
JAL
29
68.90
-48.00
Azul Alonso Perez
DF
30
64.80
-52.10
Sofia Salas Ponce
BC
31
61.15
-55.75
Lizbeth Avalos Pedroza
EMEX
32
60.95
-55.95
Andrea Torres Gonzalez
AGS
33
59.20
-57.70
America Martinez Sarmiento
QROO
34
58.10
-58.80
Mar Escamilla Islas
JAL
35
57.50
-59.40
Marcela Rivera Delgadillo
AGS
36
49.00
-67.90
Ane Italia Aranzabal
IMSS
37
48.80
-68.10
Brigida Ruiz Hernandez
COL
38
48.30
-68.60
Alondra Uicab
QROO
39
47.50
-69.40
Anaisabel Gonzalez
JAL
40
46.40
-70.50
Natalia Leon
BC
41
34.20
-82.70
Abril Perez Dominguez
IMSS
42
24.20
-92.70
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
1
246.65
0.00
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
2
236.80
-9.85
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
3
233.15
-13.50
Arantza Perez
BC
4
230.65
-16.00
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
5
220.60
-26.05
Joselin Moreno
JAL
6
218.95
-27.70
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
6
218.95
-27.70
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
8
215.00
-31.65
Valeria Hernandez Pacheco
BC
9
205.00
-41.65
Paulina Haro Arellano
BC
10
201.80
-44.85
Brenda Vidal Torres
JAL
11
194.50
-52.15
Alondra Zermeno Loera
NL
12
183.85
-62.80
Ximena Monserrat Garcia Lopez
GTO
13
176.70
-69.95
Marisa Lopez Elenes
TIG
14
173.70
-72.95
Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ximena Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
1
250.00
0.00
Arantza Perez
BC
2
235.15
-14.85
Ana Celaya Hernadez
NL
3
229.85
-20.15
Gabriela Agundez Garcia
BCS
4
226.40
-23.60
Nayeli Garcia
JAL
5
217.65
-32.35
Maria Gutierrez
GTO
6
212.90
-37.10
Joselin Moreno
JAL
7
202.45
-47.55
Emily Rachel Partida
DF
8
197.45
-52.55
Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
1
113.30
0.00
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
2
110.50
-2.80
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
3
107.85
-5.45
Vanessa Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
4
103.20
-10.10
Alondra Franco
JAL
5
101.30
-12.00
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
6
95.05
-18.25
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
7
84.70
-28.60
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
8
82.95
-30.35
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
9
82.20
-31.10
Natalia Bedolla Alvarez
JAL
10
80.60
-32.70
Mirna Praxedis
EMEX
11
80.55
-32.75
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
12
80.20
-33.10
Eva Reyes
BC
13
79.10
-34.20
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
14
77.60
-35.70
Ana Garcia Martinez
NL
15
76.40
-36.90
Eva Pena Lopez
GTO
15
76.40
-36.90
Sofia Gallo
GTO
17
75.30
-38.00
Valentina Lopez Arevalo
JAL
18
72.95
-40.35
Cinthya Montano Morgan
BCS
18
72.95
-40.35
Frida Zuniga Guzman
JAL
20
72.50
-40.80
Maria Descalzo Nunez
VER
21
71.65
-41.65
Alexa Marquez Pulido
JAL
22
71.55
-41.75
Tania Contreras Meza
JAL
23
70.10
-43.20
Johana Rendon
GTO
24
69.80
-43.50
Audrey Ramirez Ochoa
JAL
25
69.40
-43.90
Maria Barrera Santillanes
SON
26
66.70
-46.60
Darinka 2 Velez Vicente
BCS
27
66.55
-46.75
Diana Del Real Flores
BC
28
65.20
-48.10
Paulina Casillas Padilla
JAL
29
64.60
-48.70
Dayan Guadalupe Franco Silva
JAL
30
61.70
-51.60
Alicia Cota Arellano
BC
31
59.85
-53.45
Sujey Moreno Urzua
JAL
32
59.15
-54.15
Sofia Puentes
BC
33
51.15
-62.15
Danna Saenz Preciado
TIG
34
46.45
-66.85
Lisandra Zavaleta
QROO
35
45.70
-67.60
Amelia Mendoza Contreras
QROO
36
43.70
-69.60
Gabriela Carmona
EMEX
37
40.75
-72.55
Valeria Plascencia Melgoza
JAL
38
34.45
-78.85
Karen Islas Sendejas
DF
39
23.75
-89.55
Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
1
166.70
0.00
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
2
160.70
-6.00
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
3
158.10
-8.60
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
4
154.35
-12.35
Alondra Franco
JAL
5
149.80
-16.90
Vanessa Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
6
147.60
-19.10
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
7
142.65
-24.05
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
8
135.90
-30.80
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
9
129.35
-37.35
Eva Reyes
BC
10
124.60
-42.10
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
11
124.55
-42.15
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
12
124.20
-42.50
Mirna Praxedis
EMEX
13
118.80
-47.90
Natalia Bedolla Alvarez
JAL
14
116.00
-50.70
Grupo D Damas Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
1
173.50
0.00
Alondra Franco
JAL
2
167.70
-5.80
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
3
162.75
-10.75
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
4
153.90
-19.60
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
5
150.85
-22.65
Vanessa Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
6
149.20
-24.30
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
7
145.10
-28.40
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
8
133.70
-39.80
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
128.70
0.00
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
108.15
-20.55
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
3
107.85
-20.85
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
4
101.25
-27.45
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
5
100.30
-28.40
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
6
99.50
-29.20
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
7
95.40
-33.30
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
8
94.00
-34.70
Andres Zavala Perez
JAL
9
93.50
-35.20
Kevin Martin Gonzalez
JAL
10
90.65
-38.05
Gael Castaneda Oviedo
NL
11
86.50
-42.20
Juan Madera Cervera
YUC
12
85.85
-42.85
Joatam Martinez A
GTO
13
85.10
-43.60
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
14
84.35
-44.35
Santiago Orta D'argence
DF
15
83.95
-44.75
Ivan Galicia Rodriguez
TAMP
16
82.70
-46.00
Brandon Hernandez Gonzalez
EMEX
17
78.65
-50.05
Hernan Hernandes Cuevas
YUC
18
78.60
-50.10
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
19
76.70
-52.00
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
20
75.60
-53.10
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
21
74.10
-54.60
Osmar Olvera Ibarra
EMEX
22
73.50
-55.20
Cesar Terrones_solano
VER
23
70.90
-57.80
Diego Javier Angeles Garcia
JAL
24
70.60
-58.10
Alejandro Almaraz
IMSS
25
67.10
-61.60
Marco Cen Cen
YUC
26
65.30
-63.40
Enrique Uribe Soto
DF
27
63.85
-64.85
Diego Ledesma
IMSS
28
63.30
-65.40
Julio Centurion Herrera
VER
29
63.00
-65.70
Darwin Nolasco Monsivais
TIG
30
60.80
-67.90
Kevin Munoz Heredia
VER
31
60.20
-68.50
Max Lopez Mariscal
JAL
32
57.60
-71.10
Said Hernandez
IMSS
33
57.45
-71.25
Angel Flores Rodriguez
DF
34
57.40
-71.30
Diego Delgado
IMSS
35
56.65
-72.05
Fidel Lopez
BC
36
56.40
-72.30
Gael Sanchez
BC
37
51.60
-77.10
Sergio Zepeda
BC
38
46.70
-82.00
Jorge Jasso Barcena
TIG
39
43.10
-85.60
Vicente Garibay Lijanova
DF
40
42.70
-86.00
Angel Jasso Barcena
TIG
41
41.95
-86.75
Cesar Joseph Zavala Avila
JAL
42
40.85
-87.85
Erick Lathi Ibarra
BC
43
40.30
-88.40
Alan Soria Jimenez
BC
44
37.50
-91.20
Eduardo Beltran Flores
DF
45
36.40
-92.30
Angel Ramirez
IMSS
46
31.05
-97.65
Narmer Nunez Ogazon
DF
47
25.80
-102.90
Erick Fernandez Juarez
IMSS
48
15.30
-113.40
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
228.15
0.00
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
198.60
-29.55
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
3
193.40
-34.75
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
4
192.65
-35.50
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
5
188.60
-39.55
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
6
182.55
-45.60
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
7
181.60
-46.55
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
8
179.10
-49.05
Andres Zavala Perez
JAL
9
169.20
-58.95
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
10
168.40
-59.75
Kevin Martin Gonzalez
JAL
11
162.70
-65.45
Juan Madera Cervera
YUC
12
159.55
-68.60
Gael Castaneda Oviedo
NL
13
154.40
-73.75
Joatam Martinez A
GTO
14
150.20
-77.95
Grupo D Varones Trampolin 3m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
219.15
0.00
Yolotl Martinez Cabral
EMEX
2
204.60
-14.55
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
3
198.70
-20.45
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
4
186.90
-32.25
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
5
184.75
-34.40
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
6
181.05
-38.10
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
7
171.05
-48.10
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
8
161.10
-58.05
Grupo E Niñas Trampolin 1m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camyla Monroy Manriquez
BCS
1
68.25
0.00
Irene Vizcaino Urias
BCS
2
58.10
-10.15
Blanca Vizcaino Urias
BCS
3
49.30
-18.95
Valentina Velarde
DF
4
46.90
-21.35
Grupo E Niñas Trampolin 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camyla Monroy Manriquez
BCS
1
92.45
0.00
Irene Vizcaino Urias
BCS
2
87.80
-4.65
Blanca Vizcaino Urias
BCS
3
82.15
-10.30
Valentina Velarde
DF
4
78.30
-14.15
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
1
142.50
0.00
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
2
125.70
-16.80
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
3
117.75
-24.75
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
4
112.95
-29.55
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
5
108.80
-33.70
Saulo Alvares
JAL
6
107.40
-35.10
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
7
105.75
-36.75
Juan Reyna
DF
8
103.50
-39.00
Brian Medina
JAL
9
102.30
-40.20
Sergio Nunez
JAL
10
97.25
-45.25
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
11
93.80
-48.70
Uriel Narvaez Gutierrez
JAL
12
90.40
-52.10
Nunez Kevin
JAL
13
89.70
-52.80
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
14
89.10
-53.40
Oscar Romo Rocha
SON
14
89.10
-53.40
Oskcar Hernandez Guillen
BC
16
87.15
-55.35
Diego Gutierres
JAL
17
85.80
-56.70
Hector Trevino Gonzalez
TIG
18
80.20
-62.30
Alan Pacheco Marquez
DF
19
77.85
-64.65
Jonathan Juarez
JAL
20
76.65
-65.85
Rodrigo Romero Aguayo
EMEX
21
75.15
-67.35
Diego Alejandro Romero Cavazos
NL
22
72.25
-70.25
Emmanuel Reyez Diaz
QROO
23
72.20
-70.30
Enrique Cordoba Villalobos
IMSS
24
70.20
-72.30
Fernando Viveros Jimenez
COL
25
66.75
-75.75
Ruben Lechuga Gonzalez
BC
26
60.45
-82.05
Roberto Romero
IMSS
27
59.20
-83.30
Braulio Chacon Cruz
COL
28
57.35
-85.15
Brayan Fernandez Juarez
IMSS
29
53.55
-88.95
Aaron Cortes Brandi
TIG
30
44.75
-97.75
Jesus Aceves
IMSS
31
29.40
-113.10
Hector Villa
COL
32
20.90
-121.60
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
1
301.90
0.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
2
286.60
-15.30
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
3
281.25
-20.65
Brian Medina
JAL
4
264.10
-37.80
Saulo Alvares
JAL
5
257.70
-44.20
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
6
257.30
-44.60
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
7
255.75
-46.15
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
8
250.60
-51.30
Nunez Kevin
JAL
9
247.45
-54.45
Sergio Nunez
JAL
10
246.05
-55.85
Vasco Hernandez Rosado
DF
11
233.60
-68.30
Juan Reyna
DF
12
227.70
-74.20
Israel Zavaleta Cepeda
EMEX
13
217.95
-83.95
Uriel Narvaez Gutierrez
JAL
14
200.40
-101.50
Oscar Romo Rocha
SON
15
194.25
-107.65
Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abraham Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
1
314.70
0.00
Angel Ojeda Dominguez
BCS
2
295.90
-18.80
Kevin Berlin Reyes
VER
3
288.85
-25.85
Daniel Gomez Ortega
JAL
4
282.75
-31.95
Brian Medina
JAL
5
263.90
-50.80
Axcel Hernandez
GTO
6
262.35
-52.35
Saulo Alvares
JAL
7
260.10
-54.60
Nahum Hernandez Ramirez
DF
8
220.60
-94.10
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
1
105.30
0.00
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
2
102.90
-2.40
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
3
99.75
-5.55
Vanessa Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
4
95.55
-9.75
Alondra Franco
JAL
5
93.10
-12.20
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
6
92.95
-12.35
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
7
91.75
-13.55
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
8
89.10
-16.20
Mirna Praxedis
EMEX
9
87.20
-18.10
Johana Rendon
GTO
10
84.70
-20.60
Eva Pena Lopez
GTO
11
83.80
-21.50
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
12
83.50
-21.80
Maria Descalzo Nunez
VER
13
82.80
-22.50
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
14
78.75
-26.55
Cinthya Montano Morgan
BCS
15
74.60
-30.70
Sofia Gallo
GTO
16
73.60
-31.70
Darinka 2 Velez Vicente
BCS
17
72.50
-32.80
Sofia Perez
EMEX
18
71.85
-33.45
Alicia Cota Arellano
BC
19
70.55
-34.75
Matilda Garcia Carrasco
DF
20
70.45
-34.85
Tania Contreras Meza
JAL
21
69.15
-36.15
Maria Jimenez Pliego
TAMP
22
68.70
-36.60
Ashley Martinez
EMEX
23
68.25
-37.05
Ana Garcia Martinez
NL
24
67.40
-37.90
Maria Barrera Santillanes
SON
25
67.20
-38.10
Dayan Guadalupe Franco Silva
JAL
26
66.00
-39.30
Valeria Paramo Serrano
EMEX
27
65.70
-39.60
Alexa Marquez Pulido
JAL
28
65.15
-40.15
Romi Tun Pinzon
YUC
29
64.00
-41.30
Eva Reyes
BC
30
63.00
-42.30
Alexandra Aviña
EMEX
31
61.60
-43.70
Estephani Rodriguez Angel
JAL
32
60.70
-44.60
Ana Alvarez Arce
BCS
33
59.45
-45.85
Alexa Torres Olivas
BC
34
59.20
-46.10
Maria Gutierrez Rodriguez
VER
35
58.50
-46.80
Paulina Casillas Padilla
JAL
36
57.65
-47.65
Daniela. Gonzalez
PUE
37
57.60
-47.70
Audrey Ramirez Ochoa
JAL
38
56.60
-48.70
Valentina Lopez Arevalo
JAL
39
55.25
-50.05
Victoria Cervantes Millan
JAL
40
54.30
-51.00
Gabriela Carmona
EMEX
41
54.10
-51.20
Sujey Moreno Urzua
JAL
42
51.90
-53.40
Valeria Plascencia Melgoza
JAL
43
50.60
-54.70
Alexa Magallon
BC
44
50.00
-55.30
Maria Gonzalez
BC
45
49.60
-55.70
Frida Zuniga Guzman
JAL
46
49.30
-56.00
Leylani Balcazar
IMSS
47
48.60
-56.70
Wendy Martinez Xochipa
DF
48
47.70
-57.60
Maria Velazquez
BC
49
47.20
-58.10
Natalia Bedolla Alvarez
JAL
50
46.60
-58.70
Cielo Isis Mendoza Vieyra
EMEX
51
46.55
-58.75
Sofia Puentes
BC
52
46.40
-58.90
Allison Javier Salinas
DF
53
43.25
-62.05
Erika Romo Rocha
SON
54
41.10
-64.20
Alessandra Sepulveda
BC
55
40.80
-64.50
Natalia Castillo Velasco
JAL
56
39.90
-65.40
Kimberly Ruiz
BC
57
39.60
-65.70
Karen Islas Sendejas
DF
58
38.50
-66.80
Adamaris Perez Castro
BCS
59
37.70
-67.60
Diana Del Real Flores
BC
60
35.55
-69.75
Natali Franco Zapata
YUC
61
33.65
-71.65
Danna Saenz Preciado
TIG
62
30.20
-75.10
Daniela Cortes
BC
63
29.20
-76.10
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
164.90
0.00
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
2
159.30
-5.60
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
3
155.40
-9.50
Alondra Franco
JAL
4
149.35
-15.55
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
5
145.25
-19.65
Vanessa Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
6
144.30
-20.60
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
7
140.30
-24.60
Mirna Praxedis
EMEX
8
139.20
-25.70
Johana Rendon
GTO
9
137.35
-27.55
Fatima Otanez Sanchez
VER
10
136.75
-28.15
Eva Pena Lopez
GTO
11
131.35
-33.55
Scarlett Calderon Alejo
JAL
12
130.65
-34.25
Maria Descalzo Nunez
VER
13
124.95
-39.95
Cinthya Montano Morgan
BCS
14
121.70
-43.20
Katherine Gomez Aguilera
JAL
15
115.75
-49.15
Grupo D Damas Trampolin 1m (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aranza Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
162.95
0.00
Danielle Macias Lopez
BC
2
161.70
-1.25
Alondra Franco
JAL
3
158.90
-4.05
Cinthia Lopez Contreras
NL
4
149.75
-13.20
Mirna Praxedis
EMEX
5
143.40
-19.55
Ana Flores Lechuga
NL
6
138.05
-24.90
Melissa Mirafuentes Santillan
NL
7
137.85
-25.10
Vanessa Bermeo Gonzalez
JAL
8
127.25
-35.70
Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
129.85
0.00
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
2
102.70
-27.15
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
3
100.30
-29.55
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
4
99.45
-30.40
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
5
96.60
-33.25
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
6
96.20
-33.65
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
7
88.20
-41.65
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
8
87.40
-42.45
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
9
84.30
-45.55
Juan Madera Cervera
YUC
10
82.10
-47.75
Kevin Martin Gonzalez
JAL
11
78.30
-51.55
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
12
77.40
-52.45
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
13
76.60
-53.25
Andres Zavala Perez
JAL
14
72.80
-57.05
Alejandro Almaraz
IMSS
15
64.65
-65.20
Brandon Hernandez Gonzalez
EMEX
16
64.05
-65.80
Cesar Terrones_solano
VER
17
63.25
-66.60
Diego Ledesma
IMSS
18
62.55
-67.30
Gael Castaneda Oviedo
NL
19
60.05
-69.80
Max Lopez Mariscal
JAL
20
58.25
-71.60
Santiago Orta D'argence
DF
21
57.35
-72.50
Joatam Martinez A
GTO
22
55.95
-73.90
Diego Javier Angeles Garcia
JAL
23
54.45
-75.40
Vicente Garibay Lijanova
DF
24
52.80
-77.05
Fidel Lopez
BC
25
49.20
-80.65
Enrique Uribe Soto
DF
26
47.45
-82.40
Darwin Nolasco Monsivais
TIG
27
42.30
-87.55
Marco Cen Cen
YUC
28
42.25
-87.60
Narmer Nunez Ogazon
DF
29
39.75
-90.10
Diego Delgado
IMSS
30
39.20
-90.65
Gael Sanchez
BC
31
38.65
-91.20
Jorge Jasso Barcena
TIG
32
35.00
-94.85
Eduardo Beltran Flores
DF
33
29.40
-100.45
Angel Jasso Barcena
TIG
34
28.85
-101.00
Said Hernandez
IMSS
35
25.05
-104.80
Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
235.75
0.00
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
2
179.65
-56.10
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
3
179.20
-56.55
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
4
175.70
-60.05
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
5
173.45
-62.30
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
6
171.45
-64.30
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
7
170.35
-65.40
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
8
157.25
-78.50
Eduardo De La Mora Neuenschwander
BCS
9
148.55
-87.20
Juan Madera Cervera
YUC
10
146.05
-89.70
Luis Briseno Padilla
JAL
11
145.20
-90.55
Rodrigo Olalde Gutierrez
PUE
12
137.25
-98.50
Andres Zavala Perez
JAL
13
135.25
-100.50
Kevin Martin Gonzalez
JAL
14
134.60
-101.15
Grupo D Varones Plataforma (9-11)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Randal Willars Valdez
BC
1
261.55
0.00
Bryan Santiesteban Rameño
JAL
2
188.95
-72.60
Jesus Mondragon
EMEX
3
185.45
-76.10
Marioalberto Del Valle Fernandez
JAL
4
184.95
-76.60
Rodrigo Mendez Ramos
BC
5
182.20
-79.35
Ramon Vazquez Cueva
JAL
6
167.45
-94.10
Josue Godinez Anacleto
JAL
7
166.65
-94.90
Hugo Marin_mata
VER
8
142.55
-119.00
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 3m
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
54.00
0.00
Edgar Avila
DF
2
29.20
-24.80
Grupo E Niños Trampolin 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rodolfo Vazquez Montano
BCS
1
114.75
0.00
Edgar Avila
DF
2
72.00
-42.75
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC