Meet: 2013 ZAP Last Chance Invitational | ||||
Date: Jun 29, 2013 to Jun 29, 2013 | ||||
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hannah Robinson | ZAP | 1 | 52.50 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Abigail Rice | ZAP | 1 | 98.00 | 0.00 |
Alexandra Dishnica | ZAP | 2 | 94.00 | -4.00 |
Annika Christensen | SOLO | 3 | 88.50 | -9.50 |
Audrey White | ZAP | 4 | 87.50 | -10.50 |
14-15 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caitlyn Fitzsimmons | SOLO | 1 | 166.55 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Luke Szewczyk | NOCO | 1 | 92.00 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Evan Plank | ZAP | 1 | 174.15 | 0.00 |
14-15 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Declan Maloney | NOCO | 1 | 164.85 | 0.00 |
Daniel Tompkins | SOLO | 2 | 147.35 | -17.50 |
Evan Plank - - Scratched | ZAP | 3 | Disqualified | -164.85 |
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Naomi Olsen | BAD | 1 | 89.85 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabriella Kuper | ZAP | 1 | 134.20 | 0.00 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Martha Stauss | ZAP | 1 | 258.05 | 0.00 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Michaela Sliney | SOLO | 1 | 282.00 | 0.00 |
Martha Stauss | ZAP | 2 | 274.15 | -7.85 |
Elisabeth McQuaid | ZAP | 3 | 246.55 | -35.45 |
Meghan O'Connor | SOLO | 4 | 212.50 | -69.50 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Haley Doyle | ZAP | 1 | 313.10 | 0.00 |
Clara Shealy | ZAP | 2 | 296.50 | -16.60 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Connor Murphy | ZAP | 1 | 121.50 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samuel Cahaly | ZAP | 1 | 240.10 | 0.00 |
Sean Bradshaw | SOLO | 2 | 229.75 | -10.35 |
Louis Galligani | SOLO | 3 | 215.00 | -25.10 |
Zoah Silva-landry - - Scratched | ZAP | 4 | Disqualified | -240.10 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Reece Donahue | ZAP | 1 | 327.80 | 0.00 |
Nicholas Wilkins | ZAP | 2 | 303.40 | -24.40 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Spencer Beaulieu | NOCO | 1 | 359.20 | 0.00 |
Brendan Connors | ZAP | 2 | 351.70 | -7.50 |
Samuel Clough | SOLO | 3 | 315.55 | -43.65 |
Conder Shou | ZAP | 4 | 283.70 | -75.50 |
Stephen Quinlan | SOLO | 5 | 263.95 | -95.25 |