Meet: 2022 Conroe Diving Club Invitational | ||||
Date: Mar 5, 2022 to Mar 5, 2022 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Reagan Ohern | TWDA | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Cassidy Propes | CNRO | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Maci Earley | CNRO | 3 | 81.50 | -3.50 |
Elin Hall | CNRO | 4 | 75.00 | -10.00 |
Brooke Schweizer | CNRO | 5 | 74.00 | -11.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madison Blaylock | CNRO | 1 | 82.50 | 0.00 |
Vivian Willis | TWDA | 2 | 70.50 | -12.00 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madison Blaylock | CNRO | 1 | 103.50 | 0.00 |
Eloise Bailie | TWDA | 2 | 98.00 | -5.50 |
Marguerite Bailie | TWDA | 3 | 90.00 | -13.50 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lena Gillis | TWDA | 1 | 142.80 | 0.00 |
Madison Irvine | CNRO | 2 | 142.15 | -0.65 |
Gracie Jordan | CNRO | 3 | 141.30 | -1.50 |
Rylee Lanning | CNRO | 4 | 126.95 | -15.85 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Anabelle Gallagher | BCD | 1 | 144.70 | 0.00 |
Reese Stephenson | TWDA | 2 | 142.75 | -1.95 |
Sloane Stephenson | TWDA | 3 | 133.90 | -10.80 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Diana Flechsig | BASD | 1 | 204.10 | 0.00 |
Kamille Erikson | BCD | 2 | 168.75 | -35.35 |
Jenna Henson | BASD | 3 | 158.00 | -46.10 |
Elise Heffernan | BASD | 4 | 153.75 | -50.35 |
Alexandra Westby | CNRO | 5 | 141.15 | -62.95 |
14-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Diana Flechsig | BASD | 1 | 199.20 | 0.00 |
Kamille Erikson | BCD | 2 | 196.00 | -3.20 |
Astrid Bhagwandin | TWDA | 3 | 176.60 | -22.60 |
Jenna Henson | BASD | 4 | 169.25 | -29.95 |
Sianna Acosta | BASD | 5 | 168.70 | -30.50 |
Elise Heffernan | BASD | 6 | 158.20 | -41.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Andrew Smyth | CNRO | 1 | 80.00 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cooper Propes | CNRO | 1 | 109.00 | 0.00 |
Brody Sheltraw | CNRO | 2 | 104.50 | -4.50 |
Simon Bigler | BCD | 3 | 86.00 | -23.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 156.45 | 0.00 |
Wesley Arnold | BASD | 2 | 118.25 | -38.20 |
Callen Quinn | BCD | 3 | 111.15 | -45.30 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Sheltraw | CNRO | 1 | 160.20 | 0.00 |
Wesley Arnold | BASD | 2 | 148.40 | -11.80 |
14-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Jackson | BCD | 1 | 224.55 | 0.00 |
Gage Barton | BCD | 2 | 224.45 | -0.10 |
Kyle Ingersoll | BASD | 3 | 185.85 | -38.70 |
Jackson Lavire | TWDA | 4 | 183.85 | -40.70 |
Ethan Osborne | CNRO | 5 | 182.80 | -41.75 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Corynn Hamilton | BASD | 1 | 116.90 | 0.00 |
Marguerite Bailie | TWDA | 2 | 112.45 | -4.45 |
Eloise Bailie | TWDA | 3 | 110.90 | -6.00 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Corynn Hamilton | BASD | 1 | 124.15 | 0.00 |
Maggie Blattel | CNRO | 2 | 116.45 | -7.70 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maggie Blattel | CNRO | 1 | 172.60 | 0.00 |
Anabelle Gallagher | BCD | 2 | 162.25 | -10.35 |
Sloane Stephenson | TWDA | 3 | 162.00 | -10.60 |
Reese Stephenson | TWDA | 4 | 156.95 | -15.65 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Camila Alcala | CNRO | 1 | 264.20 | 0.00 |
Madelyn Dinh | BASD | 2 | 245.25 | -18.95 |
Sianna Acosta | BASD | 3 | 207.00 | -57.20 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madelyn Dinh | BASD | 1 | 226.15 | 0.00 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Astrid Bhagwandin | TWDA | 1 | 245.30 | 0.00 |
Samantha Jones | BCD | 2 | 240.00 | -5.30 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samantha Jones | BCD | 1 | 249.55 | 0.00 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lochlen Urban | TWDA | 1 | 125.30 | 0.00 |
Cooper Propes | CNRO | 2 | 125.15 | -0.15 |
Brody Sheltraw | CNRO | 3 | 124.65 | -0.65 |
Simon Bigler | BCD | 4 | 118.00 | -7.30 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lochlen Urban | TWDA | 1 | 113.80 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hayden Samay | TWDA | 1 | 128.25 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Priest Acevedo | TWDA | 1 | 307.30 | 0.00 |
Adrian Martin | BASD | 2 | 286.50 | -20.80 |
Ethan Osborne | CNRO | 3 | 236.75 | -70.55 |
Kyle Ingersoll | BASD | 4 | 227.35 | -79.95 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Adrian Martin | BASD | 1 | 239.40 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Justin Heard | BASD | 1 | 407.75 | 0.00 |
Braden Moore | CNRO | 2 | 404.50 | -3.25 |
Benjamin Romig | TWDA | 3 | 391.95 | -15.80 |
Benjamin Jackson | BCD | 4 | 331.10 | -76.65 |
Gage Barton | BCD | 5 | 328.20 | -79.55 |
Dieter Kingwergs | CNRO | 6 | 291.10 | -116.65 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Justin Heard | BASD | 1 | 420.55 | 0.00 |
Braden Moore | CNRO | 2 | 400.05 | -20.50 |
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maddie Steen | BCD | 1 | 69.00 | 0.00 |
Gold 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Annemarie Carman | CNRO | 1 | 78.00 | 0.00 |
Carsyn Collins | BCD | 2 | 75.50 | -2.50 |
Sofia Harrison | BCD | 3 | 65.50 | -12.50 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lena Gillis | TWDA | 1 | 89.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Evelyn Jones | CNRO | 1 | 88.50 | 0.00 |
Ines Rosas Magos | TWDA | 2 | 80.00 | -8.50 |
Emerson Rust | CNRO | 3 | 79.00 | -9.50 |
Penelope Miller | CNRO | 4 | 77.50 | -11.00 |
Jaazlyn George | BCD | 5 | 76.50 | -12.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cassidy Propes | CNRO | 1 | 91.00 | 0.00 |
Reagan Ohern | TWDA | 2 | 83.00 | -8.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Vivianna Jones | CNRO | 1 | 95.50 | 0.00 |
Katelyn Harkey | CNRO | 2 | 95.00 | -0.50 |
Kennedy Kibbey | CNRO | 3 | 89.50 | -6.00 |
Emmy Zuber | CNRO | 4 | 86.50 | -9.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gracie Jordan | CNRO | 1 | 95.00 | 0.00 |
Madison Irvine | CNRO | 2 | 88.00 | -7.00 |
Kennedy Kibbey | CNRO | 3 | 81.00 | -14.00 |
Rylee Lanning | CNRO | 3 | 81.00 | -14.00 |
Annemarie Carman | CNRO | 5 | 70.00 | -25.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Willaim Lanning | CNRO | 1 | 75.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Zachary Smyth | CNRO | 1 | 78.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Andrew Smyth | CNRO | 1 | 83.00 | 0.00 |
Callen Quinn | BCD | 2 | 78.50 | -4.50 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Natalie Irvine | CNRO | 1 | 86.00 | 0.00 |
Emily Irvine | CNRO | 2 | 83.50 | -2.50 |
Shealee Harkey | CNRO | 3 | 81.00 | -5.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maci Earley | CNRO | 1 | 89.00 | 0.00 |
Evelyn Jones | CNRO | 2 | 86.00 | -3.00 |
Brooke Schweizer | CNRO | 3 | 85.50 | -3.50 |
Emerson Rust | CNRO | 4 | 81.00 | -8.00 |
Elin Hall | CNRO | 5 | 78.50 | -10.50 |
Maddie Steen | BCD | 6 | 78.00 | -11.00 |
Jaazlyn George | BCD | 7 | 74.00 | -15.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Katelyn Harkey | CNRO | 1 | 94.50 | 0.00 |
Vivianna Jones | CNRO | 2 | 92.50 | -2.00 |
Carsyn Collins | BCD | 3 | 83.00 | -11.50 |
Vivian Willis | TWDA | 3 | 83.00 | -11.50 |
Emmy Zuber | CNRO | 5 | 76.00 | -18.50 |
Sofia Harrison | BCD | 6 | 74.00 | -20.50 |
Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexandra Westby | CNRO | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ryder Sebastian | CNRO | 1 | 88.00 | 0.00 |
Jax Rodgers | CNRO | 2 | 81.50 | -6.50 |
Lane Zuber | CNRO | 2 | 81.50 | -6.50 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lane Zuber | CNRO | 1 | 85.00 | 0.00 |
Ryder Sebastian | CNRO | 2 | 78.50 | -6.50 |
Willaim Lanning | CNRO | 3 | 78.00 | -7.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
David Beaty | CNRO | 1 | 80.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
David Beaty | CNRO | 1 | 84.00 | 0.00 |
Zachary Smyth | CNRO | 1 | 84.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 13 & Up Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Klebieko | CNRO | 1 | 83.50 | 0.00 |
Rickey Booth | CNRO | 2 | 83.00 | -0.50 |