Meet: 2020 Wellington Diving Invitational | ||||
Date: Feb 29, 2020 to Feb 29, 2020 | ||||
Senior Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew Brisson | CORA | 1 | 212.30 | 0.00 |
6 & U Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabriella Murcia | PLAD | 1 | 57.10 | 0.00 |
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madelyn Oster | PLAD | 1 | 75.25 | 0.00 |
Grace Erickson | OZD | 2 | 69.85 | -5.40 |
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Grace Erickson | OZD | 1 | 63.30 | 0.00 |
Madelyn Oster | PLAD | 2 | 55.00 | -8.30 |
8-9 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hadassah Pendrak | PLAD | 1 | 84.25 | 0.00 |
Mia Dinozzi | CORA | 2 | 70.90 | -13.35 |
Samantha Spigelman | SEAH | 3 | 60.50 | -23.75 |
8-9 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hadassah Pendrak | PLAD | 1 | 80.20 | 0.00 |
Viola Mcdonough | PLAD | 2 | 71.00 | -9.20 |
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mikayla Christiansen | PLAD | 1 | 103.20 | 0.00 |
Viola Mcdonough | PLAD | 2 | 92.95 | -10.25 |
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mikayla Christiansen | PLAD | 1 | 115.95 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Abigail Moncrief | PLAD | 1 | 118.75 | 0.00 |
Maia Shanmugam | PLAD | 2 | 116.15 | -2.60 |
Autumn Walker | OZD | 3 | 115.85 | -2.90 |
Brooke Alba | SADT | 4 | 106.75 | -12.00 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Abigail Moncrief | PLAD | 1 | 96.25 | 0.00 |
Autumn Walker | OZD | 2 | 88.80 | -7.45 |
Maia Shanmugam | PLAD | 3 | 77.75 | -18.50 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Londin Newman | PLAD | 1 | 141.15 | 0.00 |
Sophia Harris | PLAD | 2 | 139.45 | -1.70 |
Lucabella Imbimbo | PLAD | 3 | 133.25 | -7.90 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Londin Newman | PLAD | 1 | 142.20 | 0.00 |
Sophia Harris | PLAD | 2 | 123.10 | -19.10 |
Lucabella Imbimbo | PLAD | 3 | 107.10 | -35.10 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Bo Warnken | SWFL | 1 | 147.55 | 0.00 |
Sophia Nasca | CORA | 2 | 147.35 | -0.20 |
Olivia Fraga | PLAD | 3 | 129.05 | -18.50 |
Paige Remillard | CORA | 4 | 121.05 | -26.50 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sophia Nasca | CORA | 1 | 125.05 | 0.00 |
Paige Remillard | CORA | 2 | 115.05 | -10.00 |
14-15 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lindsay Ruoff | SEAH | 1 | 163.55 | 0.00 |
Laurel Macphee | SEAH | 2 | 148.85 | -14.70 |
Amanda Sanchez | CORA | 3 | 124.60 | -38.95 |
14-15 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Brooke Pocklington | SWFL | 1 | 171.30 | 0.00 |
Valentina zum Tobel | PLAD | 2 | 152.60 | -18.70 |
Kyley Albrecht | OZD | 3 | 145.50 | -25.80 |
Lindsay Ruoff | SEAH | 4 | 145.15 | -26.15 |
Amanda Sanchez | CORA | 5 | 130.80 | -40.50 |
Laurel Macphee | SEAH | 6 | 126.95 | -44.35 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Eliza Hicks | OZD | 1 | 259.80 | 0.00 |
Ginger Boardman | PLAD | 2 | 195.15 | -64.65 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Eliza Hicks | OZD | 1 | 240.20 | 0.00 |
Ginger Boardman | PLAD | 2 | 199.95 | -40.25 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaeden Dunham | PLAD | 1 | 276.35 | 0.00 |
Brooke Pocklington | SWFL | 2 | 256.45 | -19.90 |
Lior Zimberg | PLAD | 3 | 239.65 | -36.70 |
Catherine Kilroy | PLAD | 4 | 215.70 | -60.65 |
Kyley Albrecht | OZD | 5 | 197.05 | -79.30 |
Valentina zum Tobel | PLAD | 6 | 195.60 | -80.75 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaeden Dunham | PLAD | 1 | 274.75 | 0.00 |
Lior Zimberg | PLAD | 2 | 251.95 | -22.80 |
Catherine Kilroy | PLAD | 3 | 228.05 | -46.70 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hannah Egert | PLAD | 1 | 282.45 | 0.00 |
Audrey Shene | SWFL | 2 | 272.00 | -10.45 |
Phaedra Jeleniowski | SWFL | 3 | 266.70 | -15.75 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Phaedra Jeleniowski | SWFL | 1 | 258.50 | 0.00 |
8-9 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Noah Echtey | PLAD | 1 | 68.70 | 0.00 |
8-9 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jude Caballero | PLAD | 1 | 111.00 | 0.00 |
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jude Caballero | PLAD | 1 | 102.30 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Spigelman | SEAH | 1 | 114.15 | 0.00 |
Kai Tanigawa | SWFL | 2 | 91.10 | -23.05 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Spigelman | SEAH | 1 | 101.15 | 0.00 |
Kai Tanigawa | SWFL | 2 | 91.20 | -9.95 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jason Lu | PLAD | 1 | 138.95 | 0.00 |
Joshua Caballero | PLAD | 2 | 134.40 | -4.55 |
Oliver Dunham | PLAD | 3 | 126.80 | -12.15 |
Gabriel Ladino | PLAD | 4 | 124.85 | -14.10 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joshua Caballero | PLAD | 1 | 169.55 | 0.00 |
Jason Lu | PLAD | 2 | 140.65 | -28.90 |
Oliver Dunham | PLAD | 3 | 134.30 | -35.25 |
Gabriel Ladino | PLAD | 4 | 133.80 | -35.75 |
14-15 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Samuel Harvey | SWFL | 1 | 128.25 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Boardman | PLAD | 1 | 295.75 | 0.00 |
Matthew Brisson | CORA | 2 | 255.35 | -40.40 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Boardman | PLAD | 1 | 304.95 | 0.00 |
Matthew Brisson | CORA | 2 | 294.80 | -10.15 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Aiden Gaines | PLAD | 1 | 293.70 | 0.00 |
Benjamin Smit | IRD | 2 | 293.30 | -0.40 |
Lucas Smit | IRD | 3 | 274.45 | -19.25 |
Daniel Ladino | PLAD | 4 | 268.70 | -25.00 |
Samuel Harvey | SWFL | 5 | 212.60 | -81.10 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Smit | IRD | 1 | 301.35 | 0.00 |
Aiden Gaines | PLAD | 2 | 285.85 | -15.50 |
Lucas Smit | IRD | 3 | 271.60 | -29.75 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Brandon Shepherd | SWFL | 1 | 413.30 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Brandon Shepherd | SWFL | 1 | 417.20 | 0.00 |