Meet: MAGNOLIA AQUATIC CLUB DIVING INVITATIONAL | ||||
Date: Jan 22, 2011 to Jan 22, 2011 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Afton Vermette | TWDA | 1 | 69.00 | 0.00 |
Sophia Rose Ferrer | TWDA | 2 | 68.50 | -0.50 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sofia Koutsobinas | TWDA | 1 | 86.50 | 0.00 |
Allison Dennis | CNRO | 2 | 82.50 | -4.00 |
Galen Gray | SBMD | 3 | 80.50 | -6.00 |
Brooklyn Bryant | CNRO | 4 | 77.50 | -9.00 |
Faith Cagle | MAC | 5 | 76.00 | -10.50 |
Emma Vaillancourt | TWDA | 5 | 76.00 | -10.50 |
Ashley Dennis | CNRO | 7 | 73.00 | -13.50 |
Madison Gunter | TWDA | 7 | 73.00 | -13.50 |
Olivia Dollar | TWDA | 9 | 70.50 | -16.00 |
Skyler Hansen | TWDA | 10 | 69.00 | -17.50 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Allison Dennis | CNRO | 1 | 105.00 | 0.00 |
Ashley Dennis | CNRO | 2 | 89.50 | -15.50 |
Galen Gray | SBMD | 3 | 84.50 | -20.50 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sadie Yoxall | TWDA | 1 | 134.25 | 0.00 |
Harper Walding | TWDA | 2 | 131.95 | -2.30 |
Hailey Lofton | CNRO | 3 | 121.65 | -12.60 |
Quinn Perugini | MAC | 4 | 117.10 | -17.15 |
Kaylee Frantzen | TWDA | 5 | 114.40 | -19.85 |
Sydney West | TWDA | 6 | 113.00 | -21.25 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carrie Dimpel | TWDA | 1 | 181.90 | 0.00 |
Harper Walding | TWDA | 2 | 128.35 | -53.55 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Shannon Reynolds | TWDA | 1 | 180.25 | 0.00 |
Samantha Norlin | BASD | 2 | 151.35 | -28.90 |
Erica Fuchs | TWDA | 3 | 146.40 | -33.85 |
Jenna Foshee | BASD | 4 | 144.65 | -35.60 |
Kylie Schaper | SBMD | 5 | 143.40 | -36.85 |
Cataryna Galan | SBMD | 6 | 130.45 | -49.80 |
Johanna Hoffpauir | TWDA | 7 | 126.35 | -53.90 |
Kirsten Christie | TWDA | 8 | 108.65 | -71.60 |
14-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Shannon Reynolds | TWDA | 1 | 190.35 | 0.00 |
Samantha Norlin | BASD | 2 | 169.30 | -21.05 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ian Johnson | CNRO | 1 | 77.00 | 0.00 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Walles | TWDA | 1 | 138.25 | 0.00 |
Christopher Norlin | BASD | 2 | 121.25 | -17.00 |
Lukas Schultz | BASD | 3 | 121.05 | -17.20 |
Jack Titzman | MAC | 4 | 111.70 | -26.55 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Johnson | MAC | 1 | 165.30 | 0.00 |
Lukas Schultz | BASD | 2 | 142.40 | -22.90 |
14-18 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Andrew Junek | TWDA | 1 | 167.60 | 0.00 |
Koletin Schroeder | BASD | 2 | 160.85 | -6.75 |
14-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alex Happe | MAC | 1 | 183.85 | 0.00 |
Koletin Schroeder | BASD | 2 | 175.00 | -8.85 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kara Kallewaard | CNRO | 1 | 124.70 | 0.00 |
Amelia Biddle | CNRO | 2 | 122.15 | -2.55 |
Abigail Andrews | CNRO | 3 | 112.05 | -12.65 |
Mckenzie Gunter | TWDA | 4 | 106.05 | -18.65 |
Reagan Hinze | CNRO | 5 | 104.95 | -19.75 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amelia Biddle | CNRO | 1 | 141.65 | 0.00 |
Reagan Hinze | CNRO | 2 | 120.20 | -21.45 |
Abigail Andrews | CNRO | 3 | 114.65 | -27.00 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nicole Bogusch | LHA | 1 | 226.45 | 0.00 |
Carrie Dimpel | TWDA | 2 | 186.40 | -40.05 |
Reagan Pair | TWDA | 3 | 185.20 | -41.25 |
Amber Christian | TWDA | 4 | 178.45 | -48.00 |
Michaela Dylag | CNRO | 5 | 177.15 | -49.30 |
Meagan Fornero | CNRO | 6 | 167.75 | -58.70 |
Hannah Gess | CNRO | 7 | 156.05 | -70.40 |
Payton Ward | CNRO | 8 | 154.35 | -72.10 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nicole Bogusch | LHA | 1 | 244.85 | 0.00 |
Michaela Dylag | CNRO | 2 | 201.45 | -43.40 |
Reagan Pair | TWDA | 3 | 196.55 | -48.30 |
Amber Christian | TWDA | 4 | 195.65 | -49.20 |
Payton Ward | CNRO | 5 | 185.50 | -59.35 |
Meagan Fornero | CNRO | 6 | 142.80 | -102.05 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cassidy Gebhart | TWDA | 1 | 261.60 | 0.00 |
Nicole Bogusch | LHA | 2 | 239.70 | -21.90 |
Claire Andrews | CNRO | 3 | 234.10 | -27.50 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cassidy Gebhart | TWDA | 1 | 283.00 | 0.00 |
Claire Andrews | CNRO | 2 | 254.75 | -28.25 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ariana Milone | CNRO | 1 | 318.00 | 0.00 |
Anne Crea | TWDA | 2 | 285.30 | -32.70 |
Kimberly Foster | TWDA | 3 | 277.15 | -40.85 |
Maylinn Matthews | TWDA | 4 | 236.80 | -81.20 |
Sarah Mcdaniel | MAC | 5 | 232.00 | -86.00 |
Brianna Musico | TWDA | 6 | 223.00 | -95.00 |
Collette Moeder | MAC | 7 | 215.60 | -102.40 |
Nicole Gerbich | BASD | 8 | 186.45 | -131.55 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ariana Milone | CNRO | 1 | 325.95 | 0.00 |
Anne Crea | TWDA | 2 | 296.05 | -29.90 |
Kimberly Foster | TWDA | 3 | 280.15 | -45.80 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mason Biddle | CNRO | 1 | 99.60 | 0.00 |
Brandon Fornero | CNRO | 2 | 76.10 | -23.50 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mason Biddle | CNRO | 1 | 112.20 | 0.00 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
William Johnson | MAC | 1 | 199.95 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Skylar Lake | CNRO | 1 | 325.30 | 0.00 |
Douglas Torluemke | TWDA | 2 | 286.05 | -39.25 |
Matthew Haynes | CNRO | 3 | 207.70 | -117.60 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Skylar Lake | CNRO | 1 | 351.60 | 0.00 |
Douglas Torluemke | TWDA | 2 | 280.15 | -71.45 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Spencer Mather | MAC | 1 | 337.35 | 0.00 |
Joseph Coumos | TWDA | 2 | 312.40 | -24.95 |
Alex Happe | MAC | 3 | 311.20 | -26.15 |
Christian Pratt | TWDA | 4 | 308.05 | -29.30 |
Carter Cullins | CNRO | 5 | 234.55 | -102.80 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christian Pratt | TWDA | 1 | 311.05 | 0.00 |
Joseph Coumos | TWDA | 2 | 309.00 | -2.05 |
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Avery Francis | TWDA | 1 | 67.50 | 0.00 |
Emily Christian | TWDA | 2 | 63.00 | -4.50 |
Gold 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kendal Outwater | TWDA | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Gabriela Bayarena | TWDA | 2 | 64.00 | -16.50 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Glenda Key | MAC | 1 | 83.50 | 0.00 |
Gold 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nicole Gerbich | BASD | 1 | 65.50 | 0.00 |
Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabe Hartmann | BASD | 1 | 70.00 | 0.00 |
Aidan Vermette | TWDA | 2 | 63.50 | -6.50 |
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Julia Giannotti | TWDA | 1 | 70.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Emily Mack | TWDA | 1 | 82.50 | 0.00 |
Katie Weller | CNRO | 2 | 80.00 | -2.50 |
Kyndall Froehlich | TWDA | 3 | 78.50 | -4.00 |
Taylor Pedersen | MAC | 4 | 75.50 | -7.00 |
Taylor Bither | TWDA | 5 | 70.50 | -12.00 |
Catherine Burr | TWDA | 6 | 69.50 | -13.00 |
Silver 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Emma Vaillancourt | TWDA | 1 | 85.50 | 0.00 |
Faith Cagle | MAC | 2 | 84.00 | -1.50 |
Quinn Perugini | MAC | 3 | 82.00 | -3.50 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaeman Perkins | MAC | 1 | 93.00 | 0.00 |
Hannah Brittingham | CNRO | 2 | 86.00 | -7.00 |
Allye Kelly | MAC | 3 | 85.00 | -8.00 |
Silver 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaeman Perkins | MAC | 1 | 86.50 | 0.00 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christian Inman | TWDA | 1 | 73.00 | 0.00 |
Liam Kozak | TWDA | 2 | 66.50 | -6.50 |
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabe Hartmann | BASD | 1 | 70.00 | 0.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ryan Davis | CNRO | 1 | 79.50 | 0.00 |
Brian Burr | TWDA | 2 | 73.50 | -6.00 |
Silver 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christopher Norlin | BASD | 1 | 76.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Averi Weninger | TWDA | 1 | 76.50 | 0.00 |
Sofia Bayarena | TWDA | 2 | 74.00 | -2.50 |
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Avery Francis | TWDA | 1 | 76.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mia Ziebold | MAC | 1 | 79.00 | 0.00 |
Kaitlyn Fornero | CNRO | 2 | 77.50 | -1.50 |
Bronze 10-12 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Taylor Pedersen | MAC | 1 | 76.50 | 0.00 |
Katie Weller | CNRO | 2 | 75.50 | -1.00 |
Holly Pruner | MAC | 3 | 75.00 | -1.50 |
Bronze 13 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Hannah Brittingham | CNRO | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nicholas Weninger | TWDA | 1 | 69.50 | 0.00 |
Braden Moore | TWDA | 2 | 68.50 | -1.00 |
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christian Inman | TWDA | 1 | 68.00 | 0.00 |
Bronze 10-12 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ryan Davis | CNRO | 1 | 76.50 | 0.00 |