Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 786,787 Dive Scores: 5,300,558 Judge Scores: 24,216,597 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Greater Atlanta Diving League
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
Date:
Apr 6, 2019 to Apr 7, 2019
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Quinn Hofseth
TWDA
1
88.00
0.00
Ella Ruan
AAAD
2
85.50
-2.50
Brooklynn Grant
TWDA
3
85.00
-3.00
Stella Shaffer
SANA
4
84.50
-3.50
Adriana Boles
TWDA
5
82.50
-5.50
Alice Odom
LHA
6
81.50
-6.50
Bradie Bingham
BCD
7
81.00
-7.00
Corynn Hamilton
BASD
8
76.50
-11.50
Leah Resnick
GCD
9
75.50
-12.50
Evelyn King
SANA
10
75.00
-13.00
Arella Hulseman
TWDA
11
74.00
-14.00
Dakota McCarthy
TWDA
12
73.50
-14.50
Grace Guydon
BCD
13
71.50
-16.50
10-11 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lylah Bosher
LHA
1
84.50
0.00
Henley Dawson
CNRO
2
78.50
-6.00
Elise Cross
AAAD
3
76.50
-8.00
Chloe Ruan
AAAD
3
76.50
-8.00
Charlotte Ulmer
TWDA
3
76.50
-8.00
Zaya Kozorovitskiy
CNRO
6
71.00
-13.50
Bella Kerr
TWDA
7
70.50
-14.00
12-13 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Keira Gunn
SANA
1
154.55
0.00
Holly Gasper
GCD
2
151.10
-3.45
Landry Poulin
BASD
3
142.00
-12.55
Brynne Beck
LHA
4
136.25
-18.30
Julia Garcia
LHA
5
134.15
-20.40
Marie-Therese Morosky
LHA
6
125.80
-28.75
14-18 Girls 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Abigail Ostermaier
BASD
1
168.40
0.00
Berkley Gill
CNRO
2
165.35
-3.05
Abigail Balson
GCD
3
163.50
-4.90
Shweta Doraisamy
LHA
4
161.60
-6.80
Kristin Mansell
LHA
5
156.85
-11.55
Maggie Ragsdale
GCD
6
150.40
-18.00
Shannon Shields
BASD
7
149.20
-19.20
Leena Daghri
SBMD
8
148.30
-20.10
Diana Soto
BASD
9
145.55
-22.85
Zoe Bosher
LHA
10
142.80
-25.60
Thalie Waters
U
11
128.35
-40.05
14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eleanor Rouswell
/
Nathan Frette
TWDA
/
TWDA
1
157.65
0.00
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nathan Zawada
CNRO
1
77.50
0.00
10-11 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jaxon Candler
MD
1
99.50
0.00
Brenden Box
MD
2
94.50
-5.00
Kyle Alferink
MD
3
90.00
-9.50
Liam Rossmann
MD
4
89.50
-10.00
Oliver Dunham
TWDA
5
84.50
-15.00
12-13 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rohan Basu Roy
LHA
1
170.50
0.00
Oscar Preas
GCD
2
151.05
-19.45
Winter Anthony
TWDA
3
143.85
-26.65
Matthieu Fardet
TWDA
4
138.70
-31.80
Brett James
TWDA
5
133.45
-37.05
14-18 Boys 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Aigner
TTD
1
214.75
0.00
Ben Skov
CNRO
2
212.85
-1.90
Benjamin Jackson
BCD
3
204.20
-10.55
Jacob Bigler
BCD
4
190.25
-24.50
Jordan Walker
SANA
5
186.00
-28.75
Brandon Darby
BASD
6
182.95
-31.80
Benjamin Romig
BCD
7
174.55
-40.20
Toby Foley
GCD
8
168.70
-46.05
Blake Walsh
GCD
9
160.40
-54.35
Kopeland Jones
BASD
10
153.40
-61.35
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
1
179.45
0.00
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
2
174.95
-4.50
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
3
161.15
-18.30
Addison Williams
TWDA
4
158.95
-20.50
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
5
154.10
-25.35
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
6
148.35
-31.10
Marlee Price
CNRO
7
130.20
-49.25
Charleigh Jacobs
SANA
8
120.40
-59.05
Trinity Acevedo
TWDA
9
119.95
-59.50
Cambree Cantrell
TWDA
10
111.80
-67.65
Ally Ritter
TWDA
11
110.65
-68.80
Cyan Pate
TWDA
12
108.75
-70.70
Lucille Foust
BASD
13
95.45
-84.00
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Keady
GCD
1
218.90
0.00
Bianca Hutter
LHA
2
217.40
-1.50
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
3
211.55
-7.35
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
4
210.75
-8.15
Nadia Richard
TWDA
5
202.10
-16.80
Micca Cartagena
CNRO
6
200.40
-18.50
Caroline Holcomb
SANA
7
194.55
-24.35
Mackenzie Kool
BASD
8
191.80
-27.10
Sadie Seneca
TWDA
9
180.30
-38.60
Anna Balistreri
BASD
10
176.40
-42.50
Ellen Cooley
GCD
11
176.10
-42.80
Grace Conner
TWDA
12
176.00
-42.90
Kendall Bevan-Thomas
GCD
13
167.35
-51.55
Grace Flath
SANA
14
166.15
-52.75
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Robson
TWDA
1
286.05
0.00
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
2
282.85
-3.20
Sydney Joiner
SANA
3
251.70
-34.35
Chloe Sharpe
CNRO
4
245.20
-40.85
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
5
241.30
-44.75
Margaret Lambdin
LHA
6
240.90
-45.15
Payton Andre
SANA
7
237.10
-48.95
Madelynn Nickel
TWDA
8
236.60
-49.45
Elizabeth Gillett
LHA
9
235.75
-50.30
Kaeden Dunham
TWDA
10
234.65
-51.40
Eleanor Rouswell
TWDA
11
231.90
-54.15
Isabella Maciel Vargas
TWDA
12
229.55
-56.50
Emma Duran
TWDA
13
225.45
-60.60
Isabella Pistocchi
GCD
14
223.85
-62.20
Sophie Slayden
LHA
15
223.40
-62.65
Nicole Wotring
SBMD
16
207.10
-78.95
Lanie Bingham
BCD
17
186.40
-99.65
Hope Howard
CNRO
18
179.20
-106.85
Kenzi Leslie
CNRO
19
170.60
-115.45
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lauren Burch
TWDA
1
292.20
0.00
Caroline Alonzo
TWDA
2
238.30
-53.90
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
3
235.95
-56.25
Emily Mack
TWDA
4
231.85
-60.35
Gina Hinthorn
GCD
5
227.55
-64.65
Alexa Lemus
TWDA
6
225.20
-67.00
Braeden Shaffer
SANA
7
220.80
-71.40
Jada Shorter
TWDA
8
208.70
-83.50
Jayne Burrhus
SANA
9
208.25
-83.95
Summer Taylor
TTD
10
205.50
-86.70
Sophie Medico
CNRO
11
194.45
-97.75
Lexie Martin
GCD
12
189.90
-102.30
Kamryn Wischer
SANA
13
178.90
-113.30
Grace Matocha
BCD
14
174.25
-117.95
Riley Saye
CNRO
15
172.10
-120.10
Maddie Moran
GCD
16
169.80
-122.40
Molly Gallagher
TWDA
17
168.95
-123.25
Caitlin Williams
BASD
18
152.55
-139.65
Teyana Johnson
SANA
19
137.95
-154.25
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Rose
GCD
1
147.25
0.00
Will Fisher
GCD
2
145.45
-1.80
Collin Mertens
GCD
3
130.10
-17.15
Kyle Ingersoll
BASD
4
116.80
-30.45
Zachary Arthur
GCD
5
95.65
-51.60
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Grant Hester
GCD
1
256.05
0.00
Nathan Frette
TWDA
2
253.30
-2.75
Riley Jensen
TWDA
3
204.85
-51.20
Diego Burgos
TWDA
4
179.60
-76.45
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
461.15
0.00
Jacob Jones
TWDA
2
414.90
-46.25
Hayden Elliott
SANA
3
361.65
-99.50
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
4
351.25
-109.90
Pierce Brooke
LHA
5
322.80
-138.35
Braden Moore
CNRO
6
310.55
-150.60
Mack Molloy
GCD
7
298.05
-163.10
Jett Ragnar
SANA
8
258.90
-202.25
Cody Robinson
AAAD
9
244.70
-216.45
Justin Heard
BASD
10
234.95
-226.20
Dieter Kingwergs
CNRO
11
218.40
-242.75
Jasen Drileck
AAAD
12
185.60
-275.55
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cameron Cash
TWDA
1
305.05
0.00
Mason Williams
CNRO
2
299.40
-5.65
Kyle Sanchez
MD
3
273.95
-31.10
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
4
271.00
-34.05
Travis Saye
CNRO
5
234.35
-70.70
John Beuerlein
LHA
6
233.10
-71.95
Jakob Conrad
MD
7
227.95
-77.10
Lane Stallworth
AAAD
8
200.80
-104.25
Zachary Pierce
CNRO
9
180.90
-124.15
Group A+ Men 3m (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Skip Donald
TWDA
1
262.80
0.00
Shane Mardick
TWDA
2
256.00
-6.80
13&U - Synchro Mixed 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elizabeth Bircher
/
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
/
LHA
1
140.10
0.00
Bianca Hutter
/
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
/
LHA
2
133.50
-6.60
Kayla Jensen
/
Addison Williams
TWDA
/
TWDA
3
132.50
-7.60
Noelle Maisel
/
Marlee Price
CNRO
/
CNRO
4
128.55
-11.55
Riley Jensen
/
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
/
TWDA
5
121.65
-18.45
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Landry Rodges
TWDA
1
75.50
0.00
Marie Bayer
TWDA
2
69.50
-6.00
Gold 10-11 Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Zawada
CNRO
1
86.50
0.00
Sofia Graham
TWDA
2
71.50
-15.00
Gold 12-13 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Eduardo Soto
BASD
1
77.00
0.00
Gold 14 & Up Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Aidan Wiedemann
LHA
1
71.50
0.00
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Amanda Lucile Brightsmith
TTD
1
83.00
0.00
Brynn Mcrae
TWDA
2
82.50
-0.50
Kameryn Wallace
TWDA
2
82.50
-0.50
Abigail Miller
CNRO
4
78.00
-5.00
Grey Worthington
BCD
5
73.50
-9.50
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Connor Atkins
MD
1
73.00
0.00
Easton Qin
TWDA
2
70.50
-2.50
Elijah Smith
TWDA
3
69.50
-3.50
Silver 10-11 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camden Ruttkay
TWDA
1
90.50
0.00
Ethan Osborne
CNRO
2
90.00
-0.50
Adrian Martin
BASD
3
77.00
-13.50
Jason Solis
SANA
4
71.00
-19.50
Justin Solis
SANA
5
66.00
-24.50
Silver 12-13 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bode Lyman
TWDA
1
78.00
0.00
David Polansky
TWDA
2
70.50
-7.50
Blake Needham
CNRO
3
69.00
-9.00
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Camille Albright
TWDA
1
92.50
0.00
Jordyn Castor
TWDA
2
83.50
-9.00
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Huxley Howard
CNRO
1
89.00
0.00
John Rose
GCD
2
84.50
-4.50
Riley Struthers
TWDA
3
80.50
-8.50
Levi Rossmann
MD
4
75.50
-13.50
John Lynch
TWDA
5
75.00
-14.00
Ashton Hoff
MD
6
73.00
-16.00
Caiden Mccormack
MD
7
72.00
-17.00
Parker Osborne
CNRO
8
69.00
-20.00
Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ian Mortenson
MD
1
82.00
0.00
Christian Shrader
TWDA
2
74.50
-7.50
Isaiah Villarreal
MD
3
73.00
-9.00
Bronze 12-13 Boys 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Diego Salinas
MD
1
72.00
0.00
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Cyan Pate
TWDA
1
73.00
0.00
Grace Guydon
BCD
2
71.50
-1.50
Ella Ruan
AAAD
3
66.00
-7.00
Leah Resnick
GCD
4
63.00
-10.00
Alice Odom
LHA
5
62.50
-10.50
Corynn Hamilton
BASD
6
61.50
-11.50
10-11 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lylah Bosher
LHA
1
102.00
0.00
Chloe Ruan
AAAD
2
101.00
-1.00
Zaya Kozorovitskiy
CNRO
3
99.50
-2.50
Ally Ritter
TWDA
4
96.50
-5.50
Charlotte Ulmer
TWDA
5
92.50
-9.50
Cambree Cantrell
TWDA
6
90.00
-12.00
Elise Cross
AAAD
7
86.50
-15.50
12-13 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anna Balistreri
BASD
1
169.50
0.00
Grace Conner
TWDA
2
158.85
-10.65
Grace Flath
SANA
3
150.80
-18.70
Sadie Seneca
TWDA
4
147.95
-21.55
Keira Gunn
SANA
5
144.65
-24.85
Holly Gasper
GCD
6
138.65
-30.85
Marie-Therese Morosky
LHA
7
127.45
-42.05
Brynne Beck
LHA
8
127.35
-42.15
14-18 Girls 3m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Summer Taylor
TTD
1
241.70
0.00
Molly Gallagher
TWDA
2
201.60
-40.10
Shannon Shields
BASD
3
187.30
-54.40
Teyana Johnson
SANA
4
184.15
-57.55
Caitlin Williams
BASD
5
183.80
-57.90
Abigail Balson
GCD
6
182.95
-58.75
Morgan Wadsworth
CNRO
7
177.80
-63.90
Shweta Doraisamy
LHA
8
169.15
-72.55
Zoe Bosher
LHA
9
160.95
-80.75
Kristin Mansell
LHA
10
150.35
-91.35
Erica Campbell
LHA
11
148.85
-92.85
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nathan Zawada
CNRO
1
83.50
0.00
10-11 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Brenden Box
MD
1
85.00
0.00
Jason Solis
SANA
2
79.50
-5.50
John Patterson
SBMD
3
78.00
-7.00
Kyle Alferink
MD
4
76.00
-9.00
Ethan Osborne
CNRO
4
76.00
-9.00
Liam Rossmann
MD
6
72.50
-12.50
Justin Solis
SANA
7
71.50
-13.50
Valentino Alvarez
TWDA
8
71.00
-14.00
Adrian Martin
BASD
9
70.50
-14.50
Konrad Lobza
TWDA
10
70.00
-15.00
Austin Algea
SANA
11
67.50
-17.50
12-13 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Oscar Preas
GCD
1
154.10
0.00
Eduardo Soto
BASD
2
126.35
-27.75
Brett James
TWDA
3
123.60
-30.50
Everett Bush
BASD
4
119.20
-34.90
David Polansky
TWDA
5
117.75
-36.35
14-18 Boys 1m Novice
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ethan Goodnight
BASD
1
206.20
0.00
Toby Foley
GCD
2
186.60
-19.60
Benjamin Romig
BCD
3
182.75
-23.45
Brandon Darby
BASD
4
181.20
-25.00
Blake Walsh
GCD
5
179.05
-27.15
Jordan Walker
SANA
6
178.80
-27.40
Tyberius Wamsley
LHA
7
175.30
-30.90
Peter Curtis
BASD
8
135.65
-70.55
Aidan Wiedemann
LHA
9
135.15
-71.05
Ethan Bush
BASD
10
132.55
-73.65
Luke Waters
BCD
11
128.65
-77.55
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kayla Jensen
TWDA
1
194.25
0.00
Iris Burns-Trahanovsky
LHA
2
172.60
-21.65
Noelle Maisel
CNRO
3
164.05
-30.20
Charleigh Jacobs
SANA
4
155.95
-38.30
Addison Williams
TWDA
5
142.40
-51.85
Marlee Price
CNRO
6
139.45
-54.80
Elizabeth Bircher
LHA
7
137.40
-56.85
Shannon Waldron
TWDA
8
126.80
-67.45
Trinity Acevedo
TWDA
9
122.95
-71.30
Lucille Foust
BASD
10
85.05
-109.20
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Keady
GCD
1
235.00
0.00
Annalise Shrader
TWDA
2
231.60
-3.40
Micca Cartagena
CNRO
3
220.60
-14.40
Caroline Holcomb
SANA
4
207.00
-28.00
Alexandra Jiampietro
LHA
5
206.70
-28.30
Nadia Richard
TWDA
6
193.35
-41.65
Betty Martin
GCD
7
193.00
-42.00
Bianca Hutter
LHA
8
176.85
-58.15
Mackenzie Kool
BASD
9
168.65
-66.35
Ellen Cooley
GCD
10
164.30
-70.70
Alexandra Burtea
GCD
11
140.45
-94.55
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lynae Shorter
TWDA
1
314.90
0.00
Margaret Lambdin
LHA
2
288.35
-26.55
Morgan Robson
TWDA
3
287.60
-27.30
Ashley Bevan-Thomas
GCD
4
273.25
-41.65
Chloe Sharpe
CNRO
5
271.65
-43.25
Sophie Slayden
LHA
6
264.05
-50.85
Sydney Joiner
SANA
7
263.15
-51.75
Isabella Pistocchi
GCD
8
255.20
-59.70
Elizabeth Gillett
LHA
9
242.75
-72.15
Emmanuelle Hartono
TWDA
10
236.10
-78.80
Kaeden Dunham
TWDA
11
233.95
-80.95
Emma Duran
TWDA
12
221.75
-93.15
Isabella Maciel Vargas
TWDA
13
216.55
-98.35
Madelynn Nickel
TWDA
14
211.80
-103.10
Hope Howard
CNRO
15
188.25
-126.65
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lauren Burch
TWDA
1
289.55
0.00
Vivian Johnson
TWDA
2
278.95
-10.60
Emily Mack
TWDA
3
254.20
-35.35
Caroline Alonzo
TWDA
4
246.65
-42.90
Ryleigh Rodgers
TWDA
5
245.25
-44.30
Gina Hinthorn
GCD
6
244.00
-45.55
Alexa Lemus
TWDA
7
242.35
-47.20
Braeden Shaffer
SANA
8
208.70
-80.85
Adelaide Herman
TWDA
9
206.10
-83.45
Lexie Martin
GCD
10
201.65
-87.90
Jada Shorter
TWDA
11
191.45
-98.10
Kamryn Wischer
SANA
12
190.85
-98.70
Jayne Burrhus
SANA
13
190.25
-99.30
Nayna Pashilkar
LHA
14
186.35
-103.20
Sophie Medico
CNRO
15
174.85
-114.70
Maddie Moran
GCD
16
156.90
-132.65
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Will Fisher
GCD
1
136.15
0.00
William Rose
GCD
2
133.80
-2.35
Kyle Ingersoll
BASD
3
119.20
-16.95
Jaxon Candler
MD
4
115.20
-20.95
Collin Mertens
GCD
5
103.50
-32.65
Camden Ruttkay
TWDA
6
95.00
-41.15
Oliver Dunham
TWDA
7
83.40
-52.75
Zachary Arthur
GCD
8
81.85
-54.30
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nathan Frette
TWDA
1
236.10
0.00
Grant Hester
GCD
2
218.30
-17.80
Diego Burgos
TWDA
3
206.95
-29.15
Riley Jensen
TWDA
4
203.00
-33.10
Winter Anthony
TWDA
5
188.00
-48.10
Rohan Basu Roy
LHA
6
175.85
-60.25
Matthieu Fardet
TWDA
7
165.30
-70.80
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maxwell Miller
TWDA
1
427.10
0.00
Jacob Jones
TWDA
2
390.40
-36.70
Pierce Brooke
LHA
3
351.65
-75.45
Chase Marafioto
AAAD
4
349.15
-77.95
Hayden Elliott
SANA
5
345.15
-81.95
Mack Molloy
GCD
6
325.15
-101.95
Braden Moore
CNRO
7
287.65
-139.45
Jett Ragnar
SANA
8
270.20
-156.90
Justin Heard
BASD
9
261.90
-165.20
Jacob Bigler
BCD
10
253.60
-173.50
Matthew Aigner
TTD
11
236.80
-190.30
Benjamin Jackson
BCD
12
233.25
-193.85
Ethan Hunter
BASD
13
224.00
-203.10
Dieter Kingwergs
CNRO
14
217.55
-209.55
Jasen Drileck
AAAD
15
209.95
-217.15
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kyle Sanchez
MD
1
308.40
0.00
Mason Williams
CNRO
2
291.30
-17.10
Cameron Cash
TWDA
3
289.35
-19.05
Alekzandr Popper
LHA
4
244.50
-63.90
Jakob Conrad
MD
5
231.35
-77.05
Travis Saye
CNRO
6
228.30
-80.10
John Beuerlein
LHA
7
203.60
-104.80
Lane Stallworth
AAAD
8
198.15
-110.25
Ben Skov
CNRO
9
178.60
-129.80
Group A+ Men 1m (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Shane Mardick
TWDA
1
279.35
0.00
Skip Donald
TWDA
2
207.50
-71.85
Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Maggie Ragsdale
GCD
1
87.50
0.00
Diana Soto
BASD
2
79.00
-8.50
Nichole Wood
LHA
3
77.00
-10.50
Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elijah Smith
TWDA
1
71.50
0.00
Riley Struthers
TWDA
2
69.00
-2.50
Easton Qin
TWDA
3
66.00
-5.50
Gold 12-13 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Blake Needham
CNRO
1
75.00
0.00
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Quinn Hofseth
TWDA
1
79.00
0.00
Adriana Boles
TWDA
2
77.50
-1.50
Brooklynn Grant
TWDA
3
76.50
-2.50
Amanda Lucile Brightsmith
TTD
4
76.00
-3.00
Dakota McCarthy
TWDA
5
75.00
-4.00
Landry Rodges
TWDA
6
74.00
-5.00
Arella Hulseman
TWDA
7
71.50
-7.50
Silver 10-11 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Henley Dawson
CNRO
1
73.50
0.00
Silver 12-13 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Julia Garcia
LHA
1
74.50
0.00
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Rose
GCD
1
95.00
0.00
Connor Atkins
MD
2
89.50
-5.50
Caiden Mccormack
MD
3
87.50
-7.50
Ashton Hoff
MD
4
81.00
-14.00
John Lynch
TWDA
4
81.00
-14.00
Levi Rossmann
MD
4
81.00
-14.00
Rhys Macinnes
TWDA
7
79.50
-15.50
Parker Osborne
CNRO
8
70.50
-24.50
Silver 10-11 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ian Mortenson
MD
1
82.00
0.00
Isaiah Villarreal
MD
2
81.00
-1.00
Christian Shrader
TWDA
3
76.50
-5.50
Drew Davis
CNRO
4
74.50
-7.50
Silver 12-13 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Diego Salinas
MD
1
88.50
0.00
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Stella Shaffer
SANA
1
72.50
0.00
Marie Bayer
TWDA
2
71.00
-1.50
Abigail Miller
CNRO
3
65.00
-7.50
Bronze 10-11 Girls 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sofia Graham
TWDA
1
62.50
0.00
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Huxley Howard
CNRO
1
78.50
0.00
Benjamin Maerz
TWDA
2
76.00
-2.50
Jayden Castor
TWDA
3
72.50
-6.00
Lochlen Urban
TWDA
4
71.00
-7.50
Micah Maerz
TWDA
5
69.00
-9.50
Landry Sherman
TWDA
6
63.00
-15.50
Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Logan Harper
CNRO
1
76.50
0.00
Kamon Mcpeters
TWDA
2
68.00
-8.50
Bronze 12-13 Boys 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Samuel Martin
BASD
1
74.50
0.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC