Meet: The Indian River AAU Diving Invitational | ||||
Date: Jul 22, 2006 to Jul 22, 2006 | ||||
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Riley Hogge | IRD | 1 | 61.95 | 0.00 |
Elizabeth Moberg | IRD | 2 | 60.30 | -1.65 |
Brandice Bohn | TCDT | 3 | 53.00 | -8.95 |
Kali Nunn | TCDT | 4 | 50.50 | -11.45 |
Madison Platt | IRD | 5 | 47.50 | -14.45 |
Elena Munoz | IRD | 6 | 42.50 | -19.45 |
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Riley Hogge | IRD | 1 | 55.00 | 0.00 |
Elizabeth Moberg | IRD | 2 | 51.00 | -4.00 |
8-9 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dinah Morali | PLAD | 1 | 95.95 | 0.00 |
Katrina Dimitroff | IRD | 2 | 92.50 | -3.45 |
Kylie Unser | PLAD | 3 | 74.50 | -21.45 |
Lisa Higgins | PLAD | 4 | 72.90 | -23.05 |
Katie Mucino | PLAD | 5 | 59.30 | -36.65 |
8-9 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kylie Unser - - Scratched | PLAD | 1 | 57.40 | 0.00 |
Katrina Dimitroff - - Scratched | IRD | 2 | 55.50 | -1.90 |
Dinah Morali - - Scratched | PLAD | 3 | 51.50 | -5.90 |
Katie Mucino - - Scratched | PLAD | 4 | 45.00 | -12.40 |
Lisa Higgins - - Scratched | PLAD | 5 | 42.50 | -14.90 |
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nicole Donechie | PLAD | 1 | 110.35 | 0.00 |
Ingrid Izaguirre | PLAD | 2 | 104.15 | -6.20 |
Angela Petrillo | PLAD | 3 | 90.80 | -19.55 |
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nicole Donechie - - Scratched | PLAD | 1 | 89.95 | 0.00 |
Ingrid Izaguirre - - Scratched | PLAD | 2 | 75.50 | -14.45 |
Angela Petrillo - - Scratched | PLAD | 3 | 67.35 | -22.60 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Heather Leisen | IRD | 1 | 138.30 | 0.00 |
Kate Sprunger | PLAD | 2 | 109.10 | -29.20 |
Gabriella Munoz | IRD | 3 | 88.20 | -50.10 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Heather Leisen - - Scratched | IRD | 1 | 81.80 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexa Elkins | PLAD | 1 | 177.10 | 0.00 |
Kayleigh Jensen | SSD | 2 | 149.30 | -27.80 |
Skye Downey | PLAD | 3 | 144.65 | -32.45 |
Kaila Biss | IRD | 4 | 120.85 | -56.25 |
Morgan Insel | PLAD | 5 | 120.40 | -56.70 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexa Elkins - - Scratched | PLAD | 1 | 113.70 | 0.00 |
Kaila Biss - - Scratched | IRD | 2 | 89.05 | -24.65 |
Skye Downey - - Scratched | PLAD | 3 | 84.65 | -29.05 |
Morgan Insel - - Scratched | PLAD | 4 | 66.45 | -47.25 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Natasha Mc Gloughlin | TOD | 1 | 151.70 | 0.00 |
Lauren Maguire | SSD | 2 | 115.10 | -36.60 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Carly Alexander | PLAD | 1 | 226.00 | 0.00 |
Leslie Bollhoefer | SSD | 2 | 219.30 | -6.70 |
Nicolette Noble | TOD | 3 | 208.15 | -17.85 |
Alexis Riley | TOD | 4 | 174.90 | -51.10 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christine Silverman | SSD | 1 | 175.05 | 0.00 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jessica Crawford | IRD | 1 | 224.55 | 0.00 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Stephanie Galo | PLAD | 1 | 281.85 | 0.00 |
Alyssa Berganini | TOD | 2 | 246.95 | -34.90 |
Ariel Paull | PLAD | 3 | 244.95 | -36.90 |
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caleb Downey | PLAD | 1 | 68.15 | 0.00 |
Bobby Ward | TOD | 2 | 51.10 | -17.05 |
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Caleb Downey | PLAD | 1 | 56.90 | 0.00 |
Bobby Ward | TOD | 2 | 47.50 | -9.40 |
8-9 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Zachary Nunn - - Scratched | TCDT | 1 | 58.30 | 0.00 |
Ryan Blum - - Scratched | PLAD | 2 | 50.25 | -8.05 |
8-9 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Zachary Nunn | TCDT | 1 | 73.30 | 0.00 |
Ryan Blum | PLAD | 2 | 60.30 | -13.00 |
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Downey - - Scratched | PLAD | 1 | 88.45 | 0.00 |
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Logan Downey | PLAD | 1 | 133.40 | 0.00 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Evan Musa - - Scratched | PLAD | 1 | 62.85 | 0.00 |
Nathan Mermer - - Scratched | TCDT | 2 | 62.50 | -0.35 |
Josh Schulz - - Scratched | TCDT | 3 | 59.00 | -3.85 |
Richard Bushey - - Scratched | IRD | 4 | 46.50 | -16.35 |
Charles Johnson - - Scratched | IRD | 5 | 45.50 | -17.35 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jeremy Wyland | IRD | 1 | 92.10 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Luke Zippi | TCDT | 1 | 297.35 | 0.00 |