Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 786,903 Dive Scores: 5,301,160 Judge Scores: 24,219,606 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
USA Diving
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2019 USA Diving Zone C Championships
Date:
Jun 14, 2019 to Jun 16, 2019
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
1
210.60
0.00
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
2
200.20
-10.40
Madison Vermilion
OHIO
3
194.65
-15.95
Eryn Mcmahon
RIP
4
181.25
-29.35
Kylie Moreland
OHIO
5
175.85
-34.75
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
6
171.60
-39.00
Sarah Napier
UNYD
7
171.35
-39.25
Evelyn Fitz
OHIO
8
164.40
-46.20
Lyla Jablon
PITT
9
161.25
-49.35
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
10
158.85
-51.75
Natalie Zalud
AFD
11
137.40
-73.20
Sydney Leslie
RIP
12
119.85
-90.75
12-13 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
1
237.85
0.00
Reagan Patterson
KENT
2
215.10
-22.75
Jocelyn Brooks
DDC
3
199.30
-38.55
Grace Basil
OHIO
4
198.35
-39.50
Samantha Holtz
AFD
5
197.25
-40.60
Hailey Starner
OHIO
6
193.60
-44.25
Hannah Lily Clark
IISD
7
190.70
-47.15
Megan Jolly
LEGA
8
184.15
-53.70
Michayla Eisenberg
DDC
9
169.30
-68.55
Ava Jendritz
LEGA
10
167.35
-70.50
Lindi Jenkins
LDA
11
166.30
-71.55
Danielle Kaczmarek
TENN
12
163.10
-74.75
Ella Bentley
CWD
13
162.90
-74.95
Layna Waselewsky
LEGA
14
160.10
-77.75
Hadlea Brainard
CWD
15
155.75
-82.10
Arissona Winn
ADC
16
146.35
-91.50
Sydney Whitfield
RIP
17
141.55
-96.30
Tatum Zollar
AFD
18
128.20
-109.65
Georgia Morton
TENN
19
125.60
-112.25
Mackenna Peterson
TENN
20
116.40
-121.45
14-15 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
LDA
1
361.60
0.00
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
2
348.30
-13.30
Kaitlin Simons
IISD
3
326.95
-34.65
Langely Petersen
OHIO
4
323.50
-38.10
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
5
320.05
-41.55
Emma Skinner
OHIO
6
309.95
-51.65
Maddie Wingle
LDA
7
307.95
-53.65
Ellie Joyce
DDC
8
307.90
-53.70
Ren Watt
UNYD
9
304.40
-57.20
Grace Courtney
OHK
10
303.10
-58.50
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
11
299.75
-61.85
Sophia Stamm
OHIO
12
292.70
-68.90
Claire Vroom
DDC
13
285.55
-76.05
Peyton Thurman
AKR
14
283.60
-78.00
Jiselle Miller
IISD
15
279.30
-82.30
Taylor Seibert
WEST
16
278.80
-82.80
Alexandra Mercier
CWD
17
274.60
-87.00
Kate Cooper
UNYD
18
272.35
-89.25
Mallory Hanna
LDA
19
272.15
-89.45
Kaitlin Calvery
LOUI
20
269.25
-92.35
Maria Colombo
LDA
21
269.05
-92.55
Sophie Meuwissen
UNYD
22
268.40
-93.20
Peytton Moore
RIP
23
265.50
-96.10
Holli Torok
LDA
24
265.15
-96.45
Alice English
LDA
25
258.60
-103.00
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
26
254.00
-107.60
Sarah Weissman
CWD
27
250.20
-111.40
Victoria Kotalik
UNYD
28
246.65
-114.95
Kassidy Tully
UNYD
29
245.60
-116.00
Bethany Mercer
AFD
30
245.50
-116.10
Alexandra Ludgate
AFD
31
244.15
-117.45
Alexandra Banach
LDA
32
230.10
-131.50
Anelise Kim
LDA
33
228.35
-133.25
Lily Meyer
IISD
34
226.25
-135.35
Anna Mussman
RIP
35
226.00
-135.60
Carmen Kendall
UNYD
36
222.20
-139.40
Sophia Scott
U
37
219.75
-141.85
Sefina Patterson
LDA
38
219.00
-142.60
16-18 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Morgan Southall
LDA
1
379.40
0.00
Grace Walker
RIP
2
374.85
-4.55
Margo O'Meara
RIP
3
373.75
-5.65
Hannah Butler
UNYD
4
369.60
-9.80
Zain Smith
LDA
5
368.25
-11.15
Lena Morgan
OHIO
6
363.60
-15.80
Anne Costello
LDA
7
360.85
-18.55
Gracyn Segard
MICH
8
339.75
-39.65
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
9
337.10
-42.30
Mallory Walker
IISD
10
331.00
-48.40
Madison Grosz
DDC
11
328.75
-50.65
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
12
327.95
-51.45
Emma Kerro
CAD
13
327.25
-52.15
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
14
322.05
-57.35
Jamie Doak
AFD
15
321.70
-57.70
Mary O'Neill
AFD
16
320.70
-58.70
Minh Donnell
DDC
17
320.65
-58.75
Emily Ann Wolfson
LDA
18
315.85
-63.55
Elise Jendritz
MICH
19
308.95
-70.45
Mary (Van) Mckinley
KENT
20
304.00
-75.40
Anna Yaggy
IISD
21
302.50
-76.90
Flanary Patterson
KENT
22
301.75
-77.65
Sarah Krusinski
OHK
23
297.25
-82.15
Riley Bullock
RIP
24
295.65
-83.75
Sydney Smith
RIP
25
289.95
-89.45
Kamila Podsiadlo
LDA
26
289.75
-89.65
Anna Otto
MICH
27
278.65
-100.75
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
1
225.20
0.00
Malaki Smith
GLAD
2
186.95
-38.25
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
3
179.55
-45.65
Rydan Russell
OHIO
4
164.95
-60.25
Kristopher Schaaf
PITT
5
158.15
-67.05
Ezekiel Lindemann
GLAD
6
128.85
-96.35
Gerald Leslie
- -
Scratched
RIP
Disqualified
-183.40
12-13 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
299.50
0.00
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
2
298.00
-1.50
Dominic Roberto
AFD
3
288.00
-11.50
Mitchell Brown
LDA
4
256.55
-42.95
Jacob Larkin
RIP
5
234.15
-65.35
Jacob Schade
RIP
6
231.35
-68.15
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
7
217.75
-81.75
RJ Keating
AFD
8
211.50
-88.00
Gabriel Mercier
CWD
9
211.15
-88.35
Grant Cates
SPRI
10
188.65
-110.85
Colten Mccrae
AFD
11
144.50
-155.00
14-15 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jacob Fisher
ADC
1
380.30
0.00
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
2
362.40
-17.90
Matthew Bray
ADC
3
350.20
-30.10
Alexander Poulin
CWD
4
347.95
-32.35
Tyler Wills
ADC
5
338.20
-42.10
Raymond Winn IV
ADC
6
325.05
-55.25
Cole Warren
LDA
7
323.95
-56.35
Michael Buchart
RIP
8
319.90
-60.40
Spencer Bloom
DDC
9
318.05
-62.25
Liam Miller
DDC
10
312.45
-67.85
Daley Fraser
UNYD
11
309.75
-70.55
Ezra Dykema
AFD
12
281.45
-98.85
Collin Morr
OHIO
13
277.60
-102.70
Jack Roby
RIP
14
264.50
-115.80
Drew Black
MICH
15
250.85
-129.45
Donald Grote
OHK
16
245.90
-134.40
Brady Nichol
TENN
17
245.50
-134.80
Lucas Pollack
MICH
18
244.45
-135.85
William Schenk
PITT
19
243.20
-137.10
Abram Morton
TENN
20
231.30
-149.00
Maxwell Rolla-mullis
LDA
21
227.05
-153.25
Owen Brookshire
SPRI
22
217.35
-162.95
Colin Kruer
LOUI
23
217.30
-163.00
Maximus Wasiniak
CAD
24
193.60
-186.70
16-18 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Noah Duperre
OHIO
1
607.35
0.00
Samuel Duncan
DDC
2
516.95
-90.40
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
3
497.60
-109.75
Dylan Reed
DDC
4
490.05
-117.30
Kylie Flory
DDC
5
480.60
-126.75
George Callanan
OHIO
6
475.05
-132.30
Oliver Mills
DDC
7
469.05
-138.30
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
8
466.85
-140.50
Joseph Victor
WING
9
458.15
-149.20
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
10
444.95
-162.40
Max Powell
DDC
11
438.65
-168.70
Jude Dierker
RIP
12
432.45
-174.90
Cade Hammond
LDA
13
427.20
-180.15
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
14
423.35
-184.00
Jonah Cagley
PITT
15
421.10
-186.25
Cole Tremewan
LDA
16
419.15
-188.20
Kyle Huehn
LDA
17
419.05
-188.30
Anthony Sciulli
OHIO
18
414.05
-193.30
Soodong Kim
LDA
19
405.65
-201.70
Caiden Lake
SPRI
20
399.95
-207.40
Jackson Salisbury
AFD
21
399.30
-208.05
Kasijaden Natarajan
UNYD
22
391.10
-216.25
David Debacker
LDA
23
388.10
-219.25
Carter Prins
AFD
24
385.80
-221.55
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
25
381.40
-225.95
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
26
374.10
-233.25
Kameron Liberman
LDA
27
368.95
-238.40
Evan Brown
DDC
28
354.15
-253.20
Isaac Hunter
IISD
29
349.70
-257.65
Matthew Warren
DDC
30
341.70
-265.65
Lucas Dekaney
UNYD
31
324.90
-282.45
Scott Scrivano
LDA
32
315.75
-291.60
Vincenzo Rooker
SPRI
33
288.40
-318.95
Women 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chelsea Jackson
RIP
1
206.60
0.00
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
1
219.20
0.00
Madison Vermilion
OHIO
2
201.90
-17.30
Marleigh Dasilva
DDC
3
200.40
-18.80
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
3
200.40
-18.80
Elle Hollingsworth
IISD
5
172.20
-47.00
Eryn Mcmahon
RIP
6
171.50
-47.70
Kylie Moreland
OHIO
7
171.40
-47.80
Evelyn Fitz
OHIO
8
159.40
-59.80
Sarah Napier
UNYD
9
148.30
-70.90
Lyla Jablon
PITT
10
143.80
-75.40
Sydney Leslie
RIP
11
138.95
-80.25
Natalie Zalud
AFD
12
133.30
-85.90
Julia Whitecar
BRAV
13
92.20
-127.00
12-13 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
1
289.65
0.00
Reagan Patterson
KENT
2
279.35
-10.30
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
3
273.50
-16.15
Megan Jolly
LEGA
4
273.45
-16.20
Hailey Starner
OHIO
5
268.90
-20.75
Hannah Lily Clark
IISD
6
268.55
-21.10
Michayla Eisenberg
DDC
7
263.95
-25.70
Grace Basil
OHIO
8
260.55
-29.10
Lindi Jenkins
LDA
9
258.20
-31.45
Ava Jendritz
LEGA
10
255.05
-34.60
Jocelyn Brooks
DDC
11
252.40
-37.25
Samantha Holtz
AFD
12
251.05
-38.60
Elizabeth Seiter
BRAV
13
228.85
-60.80
Hadlea Brainard
CWD
14
224.75
-64.90
Layna Waselewsky
LEGA
15
222.15
-67.50
Ella Bentley
CWD
16
220.75
-68.90
Tatum Zollar
AFD
17
209.25
-80.40
Sydney Whitfield
RIP
18
189.80
-99.85
Eden Mcroberts
GLAD
19
178.90
-110.75
Danielle Kaczmarek
TENN
20
171.55
-118.10
Georgia Morton
TENN
21
153.30
-136.35
14-15 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lily Witte
LDA
1
301.10
0.00
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
2
290.15
-10.95
Grace Courtney
OHK
3
258.15
-42.95
Alexandra Mercier
CWD
4
248.35
-52.75
Ellie Joyce
DDC
5
248.00
-53.10
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
6
247.95
-53.15
Maddie Wingle
LDA
7
247.45
-53.65
Emma Skinner
OHIO
8
244.25
-56.85
Langely Petersen
OHIO
9
243.70
-57.40
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
10
240.50
-60.60
Sophie Meuwissen
UNYD
11
239.45
-61.65
Bethany Mercer
AFD
12
223.95
-77.15
Kate Cooper
UNYD
13
213.60
-87.50
Jiselle Miller
IISD
14
209.10
-92.00
Devynn Bishop
IISD
15
208.70
-92.40
Alexandra Ludgate
AFD
16
207.95
-93.15
Kaitlin Calvery
LOUI
17
207.15
-93.95
Sophia Stamm
OHIO
18
204.90
-96.20
Alice English
LDA
19
200.50
-100.60
Victoria Kotalik
UNYD
20
192.40
-108.70
Ren Watt
UNYD
21
188.75
-112.35
Sarah Weissman
CWD
22
180.75
-120.35
Holli Torok
LDA
23
169.90
-131.20
Carmen Kendall
UNYD
24
169.05
-132.05
Alexandra Banach
LDA
25
162.70
-138.40
16-18 Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Daryn Wright
IISD
1
432.35
0.00
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
2
405.35
-27.00
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
3
354.10
-78.25
Grace Walker
RIP
4
348.75
-83.60
Margo O'Meara
RIP
5
333.50
-98.85
Flanary Patterson
KENT
6
307.80
-124.55
Alice Diakova
UNYD
7
301.40
-130.95
Kate LaMonica
AFD
8
301.35
-131.00
Mary O'Neill
AFD
9
301.10
-131.25
Jamie Doak
AFD
10
294.25
-138.10
Sarah Krusinski
OHK
11
292.40
-139.95
Elaine Patterson
KENT
12
287.90
-144.45
Cecilia Cobb
KENT
13
287.35
-145.00
Emma Kerro
CAD
14
285.30
-147.05
Morgan Southall
LDA
15
275.80
-156.55
Anabelle Rosen-hurley
LDA
16
260.35
-172.00
Alexis Lumaj
LDA
17
253.85
-178.50
Victoria Blechschmid
AFD
18
227.25
-205.10
Margaret Micko
CAD
19
212.25
-220.10
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
1
207.10
0.00
Malaki Smith
GLAD
2
182.95
-24.15
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
3
179.65
-27.45
Rydan Russell
OHIO
4
147.90
-59.20
Kristopher Schaaf
PITT
5
145.30
-61.80
Lucas Sollenberger
IISD
6
142.00
-65.10
Gerald Leslie
RIP
7
131.90
-75.20
Jackson Monus
OHIO
8
128.40
-78.70
Ezekiel Lindemann
GLAD
9
124.90
-82.20
Eli Gardner
SPRI
10
120.20
-86.90
12-13 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
1
357.80
0.00
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
2
350.75
-7.05
Mitchell Brown
LDA
3
324.60
-33.20
Ivor Brown
DDC
4
322.25
-35.55
Dominic Roberto
AFD
5
314.40
-43.40
William Sullivan
OHIO
6
294.60
-63.20
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
7
277.30
-80.50
Jacob Schade
RIP
8
264.85
-92.95
Gabriel Mercier
CWD
9
256.05
-101.75
William Blind
WEST
10
253.85
-103.95
Grant Cates
SPRI
11
250.55
-107.25
Madden Vieta
OHIO
12
248.40
-109.40
RJ Keating
AFD
13
246.30
-111.50
Noah Wanzer
DDC
14
240.95
-116.85
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
15
240.70
-117.10
George Utley
TENN
16
234.55
-123.25
James Davis
KENT
17
216.15
-141.65
Jacob Larkin
RIP
18
214.00
-143.80
Hudson Burnette
GLAD
19
203.45
-154.35
Colten Mccrae
AFD
20
197.20
-160.60
Michael Gilbride
CAD
21
189.25
-168.55
14-15 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
1
364.55
0.00
Alexander Poulin
CWD
2
331.50
-33.05
Tyler Wills
ADC
3
327.85
-36.70
Jacob Fisher
ADC
4
321.85
-42.70
Matthew Bray
ADC
5
310.60
-53.95
Liam Miller
DDC
6
284.15
-80.40
Spencer Bloom
DDC
7
275.55
-89.00
Daley Fraser
UNYD
8
247.40
-117.15
Collin Morr
OHIO
9
231.50
-133.05
Jack Roby
RIP
10
227.70
-136.85
Ezra Dykema
AFD
11
220.70
-143.85
Brady Nichol
TENN
12
212.00
-152.55
Abram Morton
TENN
13
193.85
-170.70
Donald Grote
OHK
14
188.80
-175.75
Raymond Winn IV
ADC
15
187.75
-176.80
16-18 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lyle Yost
AFD
1
594.30
0.00
Noah Duperre
OHIO
2
505.70
-88.60
Samuel Duncan
DDC
3
505.35
-88.95
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
4
498.30
-96.00
Kylie Flory
DDC
5
483.10
-111.20
Dylan Reed
DDC
6
479.35
-114.95
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
7
450.30
-144.00
Alex Kenyon
UNYD
8
443.70
-150.60
Oliver Mills
DDC
9
434.65
-159.65
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
10
431.75
-162.55
Cole Tremewan
LDA
11
422.60
-171.70
David Debacker
LDA
12
422.25
-172.05
George Callanan
OHIO
13
421.15
-173.15
Max Powell
DDC
14
415.60
-178.70
Cade Hammond
LDA
15
409.15
-185.15
Jonah Cagley
PITT
16
408.55
-185.75
Soodong Kim
LDA
17
407.25
-187.05
Joseph Victor
WING
18
404.15
-190.15
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
19
399.25
-195.05
Kameron Liberman
LDA
20
393.15
-201.15
Carter Prins
AFD
21
391.70
-202.60
Matthew Warren
DDC
22
379.00
-215.30
Anthony Sciulli
OHIO
23
366.70
-227.60
Evan Brown
DDC
24
362.50
-231.80
Sam Sulek
OHIO
25
360.50
-233.80
Jackson Salisbury
AFD
26
359.75
-234.55
Justin Hallett
LDA
27
358.85
-235.45
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
28
354.30
-240.00
Lucas Dekaney
UNYD
29
350.55
-243.75
Kasijaden Natarajan
UNYD
30
348.10
-246.20
Caiden Lake
SPRI
31
347.60
-246.70
Adam Schmehl
U
32
346.20
-248.10
Kyle Huehn
LDA
33
346.00
-248.30
Jude Dierker
RIP
34
338.85
-255.45
Scott Scrivano
LDA
35
337.75
-256.55
Isaac Hunter
IISD
36
333.20
-261.10
Matthew Wagner
OHK
37
293.35
-300.95
Justin Burke
LDA
38
273.30
-321.00
Women 1m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Chelsea Jackson
U
1
221.45
0.00
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jamie Kotalik
UNYD
1
157.10
0.00
Olivia Astrologes
RIP
2
148.75
-8.35
Madison Vermilion
OHIO
3
138.40
-18.70
Eryn Mcmahon
RIP
4
135.35
-21.75
Evelyn Fitz
OHIO
5
115.50
-41.60
Kylie Moreland
OHIO
6
106.00
-51.10
Natalie Zalud
AFD
7
80.50
-76.60
12-13 Girls 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mia Prusiecki
IISD
1
278.20
0.00
Grace Basil
OHIO
2
277.25
-0.95
Michayla Eisenberg
DDC
3
271.75
-6.45
Hannah Lily Clark
IISD
4
270.00
-8.20
Samantha Holtz
AFD
5
268.65
-9.55
Lindi Jenkins
LDA
6
267.20
-11.00
Ava Jendritz
LEGA
7
255.35
-22.85
Reagan Patterson
KENT
8
254.90
-23.30
Amelia Rinehart
IISD
9
241.50
-36.70
Megan Jolly
LEGA
10
240.90
-37.30
Danielle Kaczmarek
TENN
11
238.65
-39.55
Layna Waselewsky
LEGA
12
236.70
-41.50
Hailey Starner
OHIO
13
235.65
-42.55
Elizabeth Seiter
BRAV
14
232.70
-45.50
Jocelyn Brooks
DDC
15
220.20
-58.00
Ella Bentley
CWD
16
218.40
-59.80
Hadlea Brainard
CWD
17
218.00
-60.20
Lola Malarky
PITT
18
216.90
-61.30
Sarah Schroeder
PITT
19
205.40
-72.80
Tatum Zollar
AFD
20
201.10
-77.10
Sydney Whitfield
RIP
21
195.25
-82.95
Mackenna Peterson
TENN
22
190.10
-88.10
Georgia Morton
TENN
23
186.20
-92.00
Abigail Sneed
SPRI
24
164.60
-113.60
Isabella McClary
BRAV
25
154.10
-124.10
Amelia Kloss
AKR
26
147.25
-130.95
Samantha Barber
BRAV
27
143.45
-134.75
14-15 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Bailee Sturgill
OHIO
1
407.00
0.00
Lily Witte
LDA
2
388.55
-18.45
Jiselle Miller
IISD
3
351.95
-55.05
Langely Petersen
OHIO
4
350.50
-56.50
Maddie Wingle
LDA
5
345.55
-61.45
Vivian Kinnard
LDA
6
335.70
-71.30
Kaitlin Simons
IISD
7
334.70
-72.30
Elina Natarajan
UNYD
8
331.90
-75.10
Ellie Joyce
DDC
9
327.40
-79.60
Grace Courtney
OHK
10
313.05
-93.95
Claire Vroom
DDC
11
312.10
-94.90
Emma Skinner
OHIO
12
307.40
-99.60
Holli Torok
LDA
13
296.95
-110.05
Peytton Moore
RIP
14
291.45
-115.55
Bethany Mercer
AFD
15
280.20
-126.80
Alexandra Mercier
CWD
16
279.40
-127.60
Elysabeth Grossman
LDA
17
275.90
-131.10
Kaitlin Calvery
LOUI
18
274.60
-132.40
Kate Cooper
UNYD
19
271.65
-135.35
Alice English
LDA
20
268.90
-138.10
Mallory Hanna
LDA
21
262.10
-144.90
Ren Watt
UNYD
21
262.10
-144.90
Taylor Seibert
WEST
23
255.70
-151.30
Sarah Weissman
CWD
24
250.25
-156.75
Sophia Stamm
OHIO
25
246.45
-160.55
Peyton Thurman
AKR
26
235.80
-171.20
Anna Mussman
RIP
27
231.20
-175.80
16-18 Girls 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Margo O'Meara
RIP
1
444.65
0.00
Mackenzie Crawford
LDA
2
420.80
-23.85
Grace Walker
RIP
3
405.80
-38.85
Zain Smith
LDA
4
404.00
-40.65
Gracyn Segard
MICH
5
393.10
-51.55
Morgan Southall
LDA
6
382.40
-62.25
Anne Costello
LDA
7
381.00
-63.65
Alice Diakova
UNYD
8
375.10
-69.55
Olivia Lynch
OHIO
9
368.70
-75.95
Riley Bullock
RIP
10
359.45
-85.20
Julia Fidanza
OHIO
11
359.20
-85.45
Hannah Butler
UNYD
12
351.50
-93.15
Sarah Krusinski
OHK
13
350.60
-94.05
Mary O'Neill
AFD
14
346.15
-98.50
Emily Ann Wolfson
LDA
15
345.15
-99.50
Madison Grosz
DDC
16
342.85
-101.80
Mary (Van) Mckinley
KENT
17
335.70
-108.95
Jamie Doak
AFD
18
333.15
-111.50
Minh Donnell
DDC
19
332.95
-111.70
Flanary Patterson
KENT
20
329.95
-114.70
Anna Yaggy
IISD
21
322.30
-122.35
Mallory Walker
IISD
22
313.20
-131.45
Elise Jendritz
MICH
23
308.75
-135.90
Anna Otto
MICH
24
307.85
-136.80
Carolyn Hagler
LDA
25
306.75
-137.90
Emma Kerro
CAD
26
294.55
-150.10
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mitchell Caldwell
AFD
1
174.60
0.00
Kavin Natarajan
UNYD
2
164.05
-10.55
Malaki Smith
GLAD
3
124.10
-50.50
Rydan Russell
OHIO
4
102.90
-71.70
12-13 Boys 1m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ivor Brown
DDC
1
339.50
0.00
Joshua Sollenberger
IISD
2
338.70
-0.80
Joshua Hedberg
IISD
3
338.60
-0.90
Dominic Roberto
AFD
4
297.40
-42.10
Mitchell Brown
LDA
5
295.50
-44.00
Nicholas Wanzer
DDC
6
294.60
-44.90
Noah Wanzer
DDC
7
277.95
-61.55
RJ Keating
AFD
8
252.40
-87.10
William Sullivan
OHIO
9
250.05
-89.45
Jacob Larkin
RIP
10
239.80
-99.70
George Utley
TENN
11
237.85
-101.65
Gabriel Mercier
CWD
12
233.00
-106.50
Madden Vieta
OHIO
13
228.65
-110.85
Jacob Schade
RIP
14
219.05
-120.45
William Blind
WEST
15
215.10
-124.40
Grant Cates
SPRI
16
212.60
-126.90
Kiran Natarajan
UNYD
17
212.50
-127.00
Michael Gilbride
CAD
18
179.15
-160.35
James Davis
KENT
19
177.80
-161.70
Hudson Burnette
GLAD
20
168.80
-170.70
Colten Mccrae
AFD
21
151.35
-188.15
14-15 Boys 3m J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kaden Springfield
OHIO
1
381.05
0.00
Alexander Poulin
CWD
2
373.95
-7.10
Tyler Wills
ADC
3
362.50
-18.55
Jacob Fisher
ADC
4
347.70
-33.35
Matthew Bray
ADC
5
336.55
-44.50
Spencer Bloom
DDC
6
333.45
-47.60
Daley Fraser
UNYD
7
330.40
-50.65
Raymond Winn IV
ADC
8
315.95
-65.10
Michael Buchart
RIP
9
314.45
-66.60
Liam Miller
DDC
10
310.75
-70.30
Collin Morr
OHIO
11
299.65
-81.40
Ezra Dykema
AFD
12
282.00
-99.05
Jack Roby
RIP
13
268.55
-112.50
Cole Warren
LDA
14
266.15
-114.90
Lucas Pollack
MICH
15
257.90
-123.15
William Schenk
PITT
16
247.20
-133.85
Drew Black
MICH
17
240.45
-140.60
Donald Grote
OHK
18
236.45
-144.60
Colin Kruer
LOUI
19
228.05
-153.00
Brady Nichol
TENN
20
222.55
-158.50
Abram Morton
TENN
21
217.55
-163.50
16-18 Boys Platform J.O
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lyle Yost
AFD
1
481.70
0.00
Kylie Flory
DDC
2
455.70
-26.00
Kelan Huffman
OHIO
3
436.90
-44.80
Wm Henry Schirmer
LDA
4
432.95
-48.75
Jackson Salisbury
AFD
5
429.55
-52.15
Oliver Mills
DDC
6
420.30
-61.40
Nathaniel Keller
RIP
7
394.65
-87.05
George Callanan
OHIO
8
387.00
-94.70
Cole Tremewan
LDA
9
370.20
-111.50
Joseph Victor
WING
10
356.00
-125.70
Spencer Bystrom
AFD
11
342.05
-139.65
Anthony Sciulli
OHIO
12
308.55
-173.15
Hayden Reinhard Apel
OHIO
13
304.55
-177.15
Carter Prins
AFD
14
271.05
-210.65
Men 3m
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Matthew Wagner
OHK
1
219.70
0.00
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC