Meet: 2012 AAU Junior Olympic Games Diving | ||||
Date: Jul 25, 2012 to Jul 26, 2012 | ||||
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mckenzie Gunter | TWDA | 1 | 150.70 | 0.00 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Daphne Scheck | TWDA | 1 | 243.70 | 0.00 |
Sydnie Campbell | NODA | 2 | 211.00 | -32.70 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ryleigh Kobbe | 307 | 1 | 283.55 | 0.00 |
Samantha Norlin | BASD | 2 | 230.90 | -52.65 |
Emma Dellmore | TWDA | 3 | 219.70 | -63.85 |
Jensen Liljeberg | NODA | 4 | 216.00 | -67.55 |
Meredith Zorn | NODA | 5 | 206.85 | -76.70 |
Melissa Anchondo | CAP | 6 | 185.95 | -97.60 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lacie Cauffman | CNRO | 1 | 339.85 | 0.00 |
Madeline McKernan | CNRO | 2 | 324.35 | -15.50 |
Emily Williams | 307 | 3 | 313.60 | -26.25 |
Mallory Draper | U | 4 | 296.40 | -43.45 |
Samantha Scheck | TWDA | 5 | 290.90 | -48.95 |
Grace Meacham | 307 | 6 | 284.85 | -55.00 |
Mary Kevan Smith | U | 7 | 272.65 | -67.20 |
Katie Lagarde | NODA | 8 | 212.85 | -127.00 |
Courtney Gay | BASD | 9 | 208.50 | -131.35 |
Emily Wattigney | TWDA | 10 | 165.45 | -174.40 |
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew DeJean | NODA | 1 | 150.35 | 0.00 |
Gabe Hartmann | BASD | 2 | 142.10 | -8.25 |
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Manuel Garza | CAP | 1 | 22.40 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joshua Espinoza | CAP | 1 | 266.00 | 0.00 |
Brandon Garza | CAP | 2 | 185.40 | -80.60 |
Evan Pittman | AACD | 3 | 179.90 | -86.10 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jacob Rehmeier | 307 | 1 | 363.45 | 0.00 |
Lyle Markman | LHA | 2 | 328.30 | -35.15 |
Kadrian Scribner | CAP | 3 | 311.35 | -52.10 |
Robert King | LHA | 4 | 262.90 | -100.55 |
Walker Lambert | U | 5 | 255.70 | -107.75 |
Austin Reyes | NODA | 6 | 246.85 | -116.60 |
Matthew Griffin | U | 7 | 226.85 | -136.60 |
FC Girls 9 and Under Red 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Abigail Guindi | TTD | 1 | 97.00 | 0.00 |
Addison Womac | NODA | 2 | 69.70 | -27.30 |
Logan Kubicek | BASD | 3 | 66.50 | -30.50 |
Phoebe Mccord | NODA | 4 | 22.00 | -75.00 |
FC Girls 9 and Under Blue 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexa Underwood | CNRO | 1 | 104.50 | 0.00 |
FC Girls 10-12 Blue 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexis Parnell | CNRO | 1 | 100.30 | 0.00 |
Audrey Reeves | BASD | 2 | 91.60 | -8.70 |
Michelle Roberts | CNRO | 3 | 91.50 | -8.80 |
FC Girls 13 and over Blue 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amber Finney | BASD | 1 | 97.00 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 9 and Under Red 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James White | TTD | 1 | 95.50 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 10-12 Red 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Walter Bentz III | TTD | 1 | 105.00 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 10-12 Blue 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jonathon Finney | BASD | 1 | 87.60 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 13 and over Red 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jared Reeves | BASD | 1 | 94.80 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 13 and over Blue 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Keaton Martin | CNRO | 1 | 92.00 | 0.00 |
Novice 10-11 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cortni Cox | BASD | 1 | 153.60 | 0.00 |
Emily Pate | BASD | 2 | 139.20 | -14.40 |
Olivia Dollar | TWDA | 3 | 124.80 | -28.80 |
Novice12-13 Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaylee Frantzen | CNRO | 1 | 151.35 | 0.00 |
Anne Lagarde | NODA | 2 | 138.85 | -12.50 |
Kiernan Moody | BASD | 3 | 131.25 | -20.10 |
Taylor Laforge | NODA | 4 | 129.10 | -22.25 |
Novice 14 & Up Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ashley Globus | CNRO | 1 | 190.60 | 0.00 |
Kelly Burke | TWDA | 2 | 187.10 | -3.50 |
Jordan Guerin | NODA | 3 | 148.65 | -41.95 |
Novice 9 & Under Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Colin Womac | NODA | 1 | 97.70 | 0.00 |
Novice 10-11 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Reid Foster | TTD | 1 | 166.75 | 0.00 |
Nic Lobrano | NODA | 2 | 116.65 | -50.10 |
Novice 12-13 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jacob Richardson | BASD | 1 | 140.80 | 0.00 |
Novice 14 & Up Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lukas Schultz | BASD | 1 | 182.00 | 0.00 |
Evan Pittman | U | 2 | 160.30 | -21.70 |
13 & Under 3m Synchro Novice Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Cortni Cox / Emily Pate | BASD / BASD | 1 | 114.20 | 0.00 |
Matthew DeJean / Colin Womac | NODA / NODA | 2 | 102.40 | -11.80 |
14 & Up 3m Synchro Novice Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ashley Globus / Kaylee Frantzen | CNRO / CNRO | 1 | 129.10 | 0.00 |
14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christopher Norlin / Lukas Schultz | BASD / BASD | 1 | 161.70 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lindsey Laforge | NODA | 1 | 156.15 | 0.00 |
Mckenzie Gunter | TWDA | 2 | 136.10 | -20.05 |
Cortni Cox | BASD | 3 | 125.10 | -31.05 |
Emily Pate | BASD | 4 | 121.30 | -34.85 |
Olivia Dollar | TWDA | 5 | 118.45 | -37.70 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Daphne Scheck | TWDA | 1 | 228.80 | 0.00 |
Sydnie Campbell | NODA | 2 | 189.60 | -39.20 |
Michaela Pooler | 307 | 3 | 176.90 | -51.90 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jensen Liljeberg | NODA | 1 | 241.00 | 0.00 |
Meredith Zorn | NODA | 2 | 209.30 | -31.70 |
Melissa Anchondo | CAP | 3 | 197.40 | -43.60 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lacie Cauffman | CNRO | 1 | 374.05 | 0.00 |
Emily Williams | 307 | 2 | 325.35 | -48.70 |
Samantha Scheck | TWDA | 3 | 310.05 | -64.00 |
Mary Kevan Smith | U | 4 | 274.85 | -99.20 |
Katie Lagarde | NODA | 5 | 252.15 | -121.90 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew DeJean | NODA | 1 | 168.35 | 0.00 |
Reid Foster | TTD | 2 | 138.70 | -29.65 |
Gabe Hartmann | BASD | 3 | 129.50 | -38.85 |
Dominic Fouchi | NODA | 4 | 89.75 | -78.60 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christopher Norlin | BASD | 1 | 204.95 | 0.00 |
Josh Bienvenu | NODA | 2 | 179.45 | -25.50 |
Manuel Garza | CAP | 3 | 149.35 | -55.60 |
Michael Garza | CAP | 4 | 137.05 | -67.90 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Joshua Espinoza | CAP | 1 | 233.70 | 0.00 |
Brandon Garza | CAP | 2 | 194.40 | -39.30 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jacob Rehmeier | 307 | 1 | 356.15 | 0.00 |
FC Girls 9 and Under Red 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Abigail Guindi | TTD | 1 | 87.00 | 0.00 |
Phoebe Mccord | NODA | 2 | 13.00 | -74.00 |
FC Girls 9 and Under Blue 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kylan Moody | BASD | 1 | 105.80 | 0.00 |
Alexa Underwood | CNRO | 2 | 92.90 | -12.90 |
Alexis Wetzel | TWDA | 3 | 91.90 | -13.90 |
FC Girls 10-12 Red 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Chloe Crank | CNRO | 1 | 84.00 | 0.00 |
FC Girls 10-12 Blue 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kiernan Moody | BASD | 1 | 103.90 | 0.00 |
Alexis Parnell | CNRO | 2 | 102.30 | -1.60 |
Michelle Roberts | CNRO | 3 | 100.80 | -3.10 |
Audrey Reeves | BASD | 4 | 90.90 | -13.00 |
FC Girls 13 and over Red 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Michaela Pooler | 307 | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
FC Girls 13 and over Blue 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amber Finney | BASD | 1 | 98.00 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 9 and Under Red 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James White | TTD | 1 | 86.00 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 10-12 Red 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Walter Bentz III | TTD | 1 | 80.50 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 10-12 Blue 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jacob Richardson | BASD | 1 | 103.10 | 0.00 |
Jonathon Finney | BASD | 2 | 94.80 | -8.30 |
FC Boys 13 and over Red 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jared Reeves | BASD | 1 | 99.50 | 0.00 |
FC Boys 13 and over Blue 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Keaton Martin | CNRO | 1 | 89.50 | 0.00 |
FC 1m Synchro Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexis Parnell / Michelle Roberts | CNRO / CNRO | 1 | 110.10 | 0.00 |
Nic Lobrano / Allyson Liljeberg | NODA / NODA | 2 | 96.40 | -13.70 |
Novice 9 & Under Girls 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lauren Monier | NODA | 1 | 118.45 | 0.00 |
Alexis Wetzel | TWDA | 2 | 94.20 | -24.25 |
Kylan Moody | BASD | 3 | 89.35 | -29.10 |
Allyson Liljeberg | NODA | 4 | 89.30 | -29.15 |
Novice 12-13 Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Kaylee Frantzen | CNRO | 1 | 161.20 | 0.00 |
Novice 14 & Up Girls 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Madeline McKernan | CNRO | 1 | 241.65 | 0.00 |
Samantha Norlin | BASD | 2 | 214.90 | -26.75 |
Grace Meacham | 307 | 3 | 196.35 | -45.30 |
Ashley Globus | CNRO | 4 | 194.35 | -47.30 |
Kelly Burke | TWDA | 5 | 188.05 | -53.60 |
Ryleigh Kobbe | 307 | 6 | 185.15 | -56.50 |
Emma Dellmore | TWDA | 7 | 182.50 | -59.15 |
Courtney Gay | BASD | 8 | 174.85 | -66.80 |
Emily Wattigney | TWDA | 9 | 146.10 | -95.55 |
Novice 9 & Under Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Colin Womac | NODA | 1 | 112.90 | 0.00 |
Novice 10-11 Boys 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
James Montelaro | NODA | 1 | 117.90 | 0.00 |
Nicholas Combe | NODA | 2 | 115.35 | -2.55 |
Nic Lobrano | NODA | 3 | 111.15 | -6.75 |
Novice 12-13 Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Christopher Norlin | BASD | 1 | 139.40 | 0.00 |
Novice 14 & Up Boys 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lyle Markman | LHA | 1 | 222.80 | 0.00 |
Lukas Schultz | BASD | 2 | 177.30 | -45.50 |
13 & Under 3m Synchro Mixed | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Matthew DeJean / Sydnie Campbell | NODA / NODA | 1 | 151.70 | 0.00 |